RESULTS: December 2017 at Wash Park!

Our RMRR December Trophy Series at Wash Park in Denver was a great hit!  We had over 120 runners and racewalkers, and they all enjoyed spectacular running weather!  What a great way to finish the RMRR running year!

Before you go looking…NO, we do not have 2017 final results here.  They’re underway and will be posted in the next couple of days!

Thanks to our race directors Deb and Dave Cunningham, and thanks to all the volunteers who helped out.  I want to  thank Jeff Hesse specially.  Jeff decided to NOT run and help at the finish line.  We were desparately short of help Sunday, and he gave up racing to help.  My hero, and should be yours too!

We had lots of great performances for our last race.  Here are some highlights:


Dec2017 Wash Park Results

Fast Female
Sharon Gallant-Pierce 30:11     6:42 pace
Fast Male
Thomas Robbins 25:40     5:40 pace
TS Runners
1  Angie Turbyfill
2  Nuria Linares
3  Ben Dugas
TS Racewalkers 1  Jan Hill
2  Michael Blanchard
New Member Runners – Yay!
Jenny Pelo
Lawrence Pelo
Eli Undercoboer
Lisa Undercoboer
Scott Undercoboer
Finn Phillips
Jamie Phillips
Max Phillips
Jacob Borealis
Pamela Borealis
Daniel Glass
Barbara Kostner
Welcome to you all!

Photos

See our December 2017 photos from lots of people on Facebook!

.

December Results
TS Runners

PlaceNAMEAGESTARTACT'LFINISHPACEGEND PLACENEW HCPOLD HCPTS PtsScratch PtsCountOfRACE
1Turbyfill, Angie39-7:480:46:090:38:2110:152411213810052.821
2Linares, Nuria-27:131:09:450:42:3215:303416417699.2232.311
3Dugas, Bennett-14:000:58:420:44:4213:037414215198.4322.133
4Scheibe, Charles632:240:43:040:45:289:345610411497.6541.337
5Shaklee, Nicole54-0:250:46:330:46:0810:212611312196.8648.722
6Mark, Travis14:420:32:270:47:097:1318707896.0881.872
7Tibert, Robyn369:200:37:520:47:128:2511899595.2979.497
8Brindle, Jayme17:290:30:300:47:596:472636894.5197.953
9Turbyfill, Ryan3919:010:28:590:48:006:264576293.7396.85
10Phillips, Jeremy12:170:35:460:48:037:5732828692.9466.931
11McCush, Jackie18:460:29:190:48:056:315586392.1695.735
12Champeau, Andre10-1:390:49:470:48:0811:046812112491.3728.531
13Gallant-Pierce, Sharon18:000:30:110:48:116:421626690.591001
14Debs, Jody55-0:250:48:430:48:1810:502811912189.844.622
15Rothenburger, David4918:310:29:480:48:196:378606489.0292.5312
16Lam, Chewey11:580:36:220:48:208:0539848788.2459.476
17Talley, Charles15:340:32:530:48:277:1819727587.4580.81
18Rodgers, Bill6013:120:35:190:48:317:5131818386.676810
19Gentry, Tim5519:010:29:310:48:326:347596285.8893.64
20Kanieski, Robert4015:170:33:200:48:377:2422747685.177.67
21Brand, Matthew17:130:31:260:48:396:5914676984.3186.137
22Dailey, Scott5218:310:30:090:48:406:429626483.5391.4711
23Robbins, Thomas23:120:25:300:48:425:401404382.751002
24Shea, John606:110:42:370:48:489:285410310481.9643.479
25Heslinga, Tina6:540:41:560:48:509:191810110281.1865.132
26Reilly, Robert637:150:41:350:48:509:145110010180.3946.676
27Drechsel, Randy6:110:42:420:48:539:295510310479.6142.43
28Koster, Maranke4213:310:35:220:48:537:528818278.8285.648
29Robinette, Ric656:540:42:000:48:549:205210110278.0445.611
30Smith, John6513:490:35:060:48:557:4829808177.2570.136
31Nguyen, Ha11:190:37:370:48:568:2210888976.4781.545
32Shaw, Dan5812:350:36:220:48:578:0538848575.6960.536
33Serafini, Paul5012:540:36:100:49:048:0235838474.963.739
34Cunningham, Dave5713:490:35:160:49:057:5030808174.1269.0710
35Rockwood, Brandon18:310:30:340:49:056:4811636473.3389.337
36Labarry, Brad4417:440:31:220:49:066:5813666772.5587.25
37Greenwald, Jerry5015:170:33:500:49:077:3124757671.7675.473
38Asplund, Gregory-1:140:50:310:49:1711:146912312370.9827.473
39Pierce, Andy12:350:36:440:49:198:1040858570.258.41
40Preisinger, Sabine4815:510:33:290:49:207:265747469.4191.7910
41Olson, Jeffrey584:420:44:390:49:219:555810810868.6339.212
42Pilkington, Joshua3721:210:28:010:49:226:143525267.8497.8710
43Browning, Jeff4515:170:34:070:49:247:3526767667.0673.3311
44Sanchez, Robert4512:350:36:500:49:258:1141858566.2757.3312
45Greene, Eric3723:350:25:510:49:265:452424165.4998.9312
46Daniels, John5313:120:36:150:49:278:0336848364.7162.677
47Daily, Todd479:200:40:090:49:298:5547969563.9250.933
48Hopkins, Michael4818:150:31:160:49:316:5712666563.1488.2710
49Ross, Beth4715:170:34:150:49:327:376777662.3589.744
50Sager, Michael 18:000:31:360:49:367:0115676661.5785.073
51Olson, Matt17:130:32:230:49:367:1217706960.7882.9311
52Newman, Scott4715:170:34:210:49:387:382777766072.2712
53Allendorf, Brett4913:310:36:100:49:418:0234838259.2264.85
54Dunning, Ryan18:000:31:420:49:427:0316686658.43843
55Novak, Louis10:400:39:060:49:468:4146939157.65522
56Diekmeier, Cori11:000:38:480:49:488:3713919056.8675.3811
57Dugas, Benjamin11:390:38:090:49:488:2943898856.0855.26
58Ramos, Johnny19:300:30:210:49:516:4510616055.2990.45
59Cunningham, Deb5616:400:33:150:49:557:234727154.5193.8512
60Basse, Bob6216:570:32:590:49:567:2020717053.7379.739
61Finch, Emily335:490:44:160:50:059:502210710552.9456.928
62Dill, James700:240:49:420:50:0611:036712011952.1629.65
63Applegate, Ken699:200:40:530:50:139:0550969551.3747.738
64Rodgers, Sara13:120:37:060:50:188:159868350.5983.593
65Cole, Hallie6:540:43:330:50:279:412110510249.858.972
66Drechsel, Kimberly11:580:38:340:50:328:3412918749.0277.443
67Dunning, Todd53-1:140:51:500:50:3611:317012612348.2426.43
68Kahn, David4810:210:40:170:50:388:5749939247.4548.86
69Champeau, Lisa485:490:44:520:50:419:582310910546.6754.871
70Bengston, Lee801:130:49:310:50:4411:006612111745.8830.676
71Hayen, Lisa4311:390:39:050:50:448:4115898845.171.282
72Haller, Katheryn15:340:35:110:50:457:497807544.3187.691
73Lynn, John Calvin72-22:481:13:430:50:5516:237517116843.5321.074
74Hill, David6611:580:38:580:50:568:4045918742.7553.076
75Ross, Jeff4818:000:33:030:51:037:2121676641.9678.674
76Duenas, Llanira12:170:38:500:51:078:3814898641.1873.334
77Preisinger, Sebastian6116:070:35:010:51:087:4728767340.3971.27
78McCush, Vince-6:530:58:190:51:2612:587314013639.6123.25
79Maurer, Kortney312:470:48:460:51:3310:502911411338.8242.5611
80Finch, Jack674:190:47:250:51:4410:326111310938.04368
81Wiltse, Jennifer4911:390:40:100:51:498:5616908837.2569.235
82Scott, Nikki10:400:41:090:51:499:0917969136.4767.187
83Dailey, Paige13-20:071:12:000:51:5316:003616816335.6928.212
84Dailey, Pam49-20:071:12:010:51:5416:003716816334.926.152
85Tripp, Charles14:070:37:530:52:008:2542858034.1256.278
86Navarro, Alex4410:210:42:150:52:369:2353939233.3344.534
87Fleischhacker, Ken815:490:46:550:52:4410:266010910532.5537.075
88Kitts, Carmen663:570:48:550:52:5210:523011411031.7640.515
89Quispe, Michael5119:300:33:300:53:007:2723626030.9876.536
90Edrich, Rick5713:120:40:120:53:248:5648848330.249.8712
91Hnizdil, Olga73-18:021:11:320:53:3015:543516315929.4130.266
92Bengston, Carole80-24:261:18:010:53:3517:203917917128.6322.051
93Finch, Janice67-18:021:12:080:54:0616:023816315927.8424.16
94Wilson, Lisa520:490:53:260:54:1511:523112211827.0638.463
95Goerke, Leigh11:190:43:020:54:219:3420928926.2761.032
96Gedala, Rebecca11:390:42:430:54:229:3019898825.4963.083
97Petersen, Dale615:270:49:090:54:3610:556510710624.7131.738
98Kuck, Kerry607:150:47:260:54:4110:326210410123.9234.939
99Finch, Eric2918:460:36:000:54:468:0033696323.1465.873
100Maurer, Joe582:000:54:330:56:3312:077111611522.3525.3310
101Serafini, Ruth388:391:00:391:09:1813:29331019721.5734.366
102Serafini, Nicholas14:070:55:111:09:1812:1672868020.7824.274

.

TS Racewalkers

PlaceNAMEAGESTARTACT'LFINISHPACENEW HCPOLD HCPTS PtsRacesDateDistance
1Hill, Jan59-2:050:53:430:51:3811:5612812510010December 3, 20174.5M
2Blanchard, Michael560:240:53:040:53:2811:48122119609December 3, 20174.5M

.

Trophy Series Guests

NameR/WFINISHSTARTNETPACE    
Marti SchuhamR0:46:2813:120:33:167:24January 1, 1970January 1, 1970
Barbara SwensenR0:47:3516:400:30:556:52January 1, 1970January 1, 1970
Kaysey AudayR0:48:2312:170:36:068:01January 1, 1970January 1, 1970
Brian HolcombR0:49:0717:440:31:236:58January 1, 1970January 1, 1970
Sue GelberR0:49:090:000:49:0910:55January 1, 1970January 1, 1970
Mank SmithR0:50:4815:170:35:317:54January 1, 1970January 1, 1970
Joy GuideR0:54:397:150:47:2410:32January 1, 1970January 1, 1970
Jenny WischmeyerR0:59:230:000:59:2313:12January 1, 1970January 1, 1970

.

Trophy Series New Members

NAMEFINISHSTARTNETPACEGEND PLACENEW HCPTS PtsScratch Pts
Pelo, JennyJanuary 9, 19000:00January 9, 190010:19251136050.77
Undercoboer, EliJanuary 13, 1900January 10, 1900January 13, 190010:35631166033.87
Undercoboer, LisaJanuary 16, 1900January 10, 1900January 16, 190010:42271176046.67
Undercoboer, ScottJanuary 19, 1900January 10, 1900January 19, 190010:42641176032.8
Phillips, FinnJanuary 21, 1900January 22, 1900January 23, 19007:3325766074.4
Phillips, JamieJanuary 26, 1900January 27, 1900January 28, 19008:0437846061.6
Borealis, JacobJanuary 31, 1900February 1, 1900February 2, 19008:3944926054.13
Pelo, LawrenceFebruary 5, 1900February 6, 1900February 7, 19009:53571086040.27
Borealis, PamelaFebruary 10, 1900February 11, 1900February 12, 19007:053686095.9
Phillips, MaxFebruary 15, 1900February 16, 1900February 17, 190010:12591126038.13
Glass, DanielFebruary 20, 1900February 21, 1900February 22, 19006:326586094.67
Kostner, BarbaraFebruary 25, 1900January 10, 1900February 25, 190012:13321336036.41

.

Female Scratch

SEXNameTotal PointsRacesAve Points
FDeb Cunningham1150.721295.89
FSabine Preisinger966.881096.69
FCori Diekmeier776.131170.56
FMaranke Koster662.77882.85
FNikki Scott569.27781.32
FKortney Maurer497.231145.2
FRobyn Tibert487.77769.68
FEmily Finch456.55857.07
FCheryl Stevens429.49671.58
FHa Nguyen404.69580.94
FKerry Beebe382.12847.76
FKristin Mott379.98663.33
FJennifer Wiltse379.26575.85
FBeth Ross377.15494.29
FKatie Marshall354.64570.93
FChrista Cecere339.82567.96
FLaurie Williams328.99482.25
FLlanira Duenas328.19482.05
FSusan Look301.35560.27
FErin Flynn290396.67
FJayme Brindle284.62394.87
FGrace Lyons279.46555.89
FCarmen Kitts256.33551.27
FAriel Walker253.33463.33
FKimberly Drechsel247.91382.64

.

Male Scratch

SEXNameTotal PointsRacesAve Points
MEric Greene1198.931299.91
MDavid Rothenburger1060.491288.37
MScott Dailey1015.551192.32
MScott Newman910.091275.84
MMatt Olson905.621182.33
MJoshua Pilkington897.971089.8
MMichael Hopkins798.941079.89
MJeff Browning769.41169.95
MBob Basse718.67979.85
MRobert Sanchez680.751256.73
MRick Edrich671.871255.99
MDave Cunningham665.11066.51
MBrandon Rockwood651.41793.06
MBill Rodgers641.391064.14
MMatthew Brand598.98785.57
MPaul Serafini557.02961.89
MMatthew Cecere549.01691.5
MSebastian Preisinger546.9778.13
MRobert Kanieski516.27773.75
MMichael Quispe508.47684.74
MCarl Mather482.86596.57
MRyan Turbyfill477.94595.59
MJackie McCush452.39590.48
MRic Robinette441.791140.16
MKen Applegate438.67854.83

.

Runners YTD

R/WNameM/FTotal PointsRacesAve PointsMEMNUM
RDeb CunninghamF884.0481273.6713847
RRobert SanchezM871.0631272.5895891
RRick EdrichM820.7661268.3970392
RDavid RothenburgerM814.2461267.8544700
REric GreeneM782.3951265.25008
RScott NewmanM724.2031260.355261
RRic RobinetteM723.3051165.7551196
RScott DaileyM716.6211165.1475880
RJeff BrowningM699.711163.616468
RBill RodgersM671.881067.1885224
RPaul SerafiniM639.0049715838
RKortney MaurerF638.5451158.056467
RDave CunninghamM629.4811062.9483846
RSabine PreisingerF629.3031062.936672
RJeffrey OlsonM620.2821251.692525
RJoshua PilkingtonM615.4481061.5456538
RMatt OlsonM609.9521155.456922
RMichael HopkinsM598.6721059.8676477
RJohn SheaM588.09965.3435622
RBob BasseM565.62962.8474886
RRichard TorrezM555.151779.3076819
RCori DiekmeierF534.551148.5956925
RCharles TrippM520.693865.0876772
REmily FinchF517.412864.6764020
RMatthew BrandM517.301773.97134
RMaranke KosterF498.511862.3146568
RRobert KanieskiM482.51768.935876
RJohn SmithM479.725679.9545788
RBrandon RockwoodM460.179765.747151
RKen ApplegateM456.923857.1150038
RJack FinchM448.317856.040436
RRobert ReillyM440.744673.4573191
RSebastian PreisingerM438.482762.646671
RChewey LamM430.688671.7817183
RJohn DanielsM429.088761.2986891
RCheryl StevensF416.386669.3987182
RDan ShawM413.147668.8585257
RAndrew GunznerM411.991668.6656785
RNikki ScottF407.931758.2766957
RCharles ScheibeM407.157758.1655300
RTom DuranM392.94665.495463
RKerry BeebeF385.254848.1573209
RKerry KuckM380.593942.2885226
RGrace LyonsF377.567575.5136951
RJennifer WiltseF372.538574.5086391
RJackie McCushM369.808573.9627178
RNathan LyonsM366.512573.3026953
RBenjamin DugasM366.371661.0627149
RCarl MatherM366.136573.2275121
RBrad LabarryM361.13572.2264249

.

Racewalkers YTD

R/WNameM/FTotal PointsRacesAve PointsMEMNUM
WJan HillF92010924656
WMichael BlanchardM620968.8890133
WJanet FairsF3205641686
WEd GussieM3005606546
WRichard EllisM401400404

Results IN! November 2017 Trophy Series – 10M at Prairie Gateway Park

November saw another lovely RMRR running day at Prairie Gateway Park in Commerce City.  Our 10M Trophy Series and 5k races ran in perfect weather, and we had lots of people out to join us.  This is our next to last race for 2017, and a great opportunity for people to improve their Trophy Series scores.  We run on a relatively flat and fast packed gravel trail – good surface for comfortable running and some faster times!

 

 


 

Photos and Results

See our photos on Facebook.

.

Results!!!

5K Runners

LastFirstTimeDistance
LabarrySteve20:533.1
RothenburgerDavid22:103.1
LeeAdam22:343.1
PhillipsFinn22:463.1
PhillipsJamie24:043.1
PhillipsJeremy24:083.1
KlinePaul24:523.1
McCushJackie25:023.1
NguyenHa25:163.1
HillDavid25:463.1
MitchellLeslie28:363.1
HeinerJohn29:243.1
GeddesMakoto29:343.1
PhillipsMax29:383.1
FinchEmily30:413.1
GainMartin30:523.1
HoltMelinda31:253.1
HoltThomas31:253.1
HoltDon31:263.1
RiedingerTerry31:543.1
HoltNatalie32:163.1
HasadoHinoko32:243.1
TrippCharles32:393.1
McCushVince35:523.1
HillJan37:133.1
DugasHazel38:253.1
SerafiniRuth40:323.1
SerafiniNick41:013.1
LeBlancSandra41:283.1
ChanCamille47:023.1
FairsJanet48:023.1
DugasBennett48:543.1
JouettDennis52:413.1
LynnJohn Calvin54:433.1
DugasReyna57:213.1
McCushNam57:223.1
FreyLaura57:243.1
FreyHeidi57:253.1
FreyBennie57:253.1
O'FarrellMarek57:263.1
O'FarrellJeremy57:273.1
AbnegoJavier58:137M
HamelAngela1:01:163.1

.

TS Runners

PlaceNAMEAGESTARTACT'LFINISHPACEGEND PLACENEW HCPOLD HCPTS PtsScratch PtsCountOfRACEDateDistanceYTD Number Races Run_1.R/WYTD Number Races Run.R/W
27Greene, Eric3749:550:54:181:44:136:02141.004059.22100.001111/05/20179MRR
10Martinez, Ethan44:480:57:401:42:286:24350.005285.8896.28311/05/20179MRR
28Pilkington, Joshua3745:160:59:031:44:196:34452.005157.6594.42911/05/20179MRR
1Ramos, Johnny31:281:02:451:34:136:58660.0077100.0090.70411/05/20179MRR
12Rothenburger, David4938:201:04:341:42:547:10764.006582.7588.841111/05/20179MRR
22Dailey, Scott5239:231:04:351:43:587:11864.006367.0686.981011/05/20179MRR
32Rockwood, Brandon40:261:04:431:45:097:11964.006151.3785.12611/05/20179MRR
5Hopkins, Michael4835:001:05:191:40:197:151065.007193.7383.26911/05/20179MRR
30Ross, Jeff4738:521:05:381:44:307:181166.006454.5181.40311/05/20179MRR
25Labarry, Brad4337:471:06:231:44:107:231267.006662.3579.53411/05/20179MRR
17Olson, Matt36:081:07:111:43:197:281369.006974.9077.671011/05/20179MRR
24Braun, George36:411:07:211:44:027:291469.006863.9275.81411/05/20179MRR
23Basse, Bob6236:081:07:521:44:007:321570.006965.4973.95811/05/20179MRR
37Brand, Matthew38:201:08:271:46:477:361669.006543.5372.09611/05/20179MRR
8Cunningham, Deb5633:161:08:311:41:477:37171.007489.02100.001111/05/20179MRR
14Kanieski, Robert4032:041:11:051:43:097:541776.007679.6170.23611/05/20179MRR
15Newman, Scott4732:041:11:121:43:167:551876.007678.0468.371111/05/20179MRR
16Gunzner, Andrew2932:041:11:141:43:187:551976.007676.4766.51611/05/20179MRR
6Bergevin, Brian4827:441:13:161:41:008:082079.008392.1664.65211/05/20179MRR
7Smith, John6527:051:14:091:41:148:142181.008490.5962.79511/05/20179MRR
29Allendorf, Brett4829:371:14:511:44:288:192282.008056.0860.93411/05/20179MRR
19Koster, Maranke4228:221:15:001:43:228:20282.008271.7693.33711/05/20179MRR
31Daniels, John5328:221:16:111:44:338:282383.008252.9459.07611/05/20179MRR
11Serafini, Paul5026:261:16:141:42:408:282484.008584.3157.21811/05/20179MRR
18Sanchez, Robert4526:261:16:541:43:208:332585.008573.3355.351111/05/20179MRR
3O'Farrell, Jitka4021:431:17:131:38:568:35385.009296.8686.67111/05/20179MRR
38Cunningham, Dave5729:371:17:261:47:038:362681.008041.9653.49911/05/20179MRR
34Shaw, Dan5827:441:17:421:45:268:382785.008348.2451.63511/05/20179MRR
39Dugas, Benjamin28:221:19:041:47:268:472888.008240.3949.77511/05/20179MRR
13Gedala, Rebecca23:461:19:091:42:558:48488.008981.1880.00211/05/20179MRR
9Diekmeier, Cori21:431:20:301:42:138:57590.009287.4573.331011/05/20179MRR
36Applegate, Ken6921:431:24:551:46:389:262995.009245.1047.91711/05/20179MRR
43Kahn, David4823:461:25:501:49:369:323092.008934.1246.05511/05/20179MRR
20Walker, Ariel1216:431:26:441:43:279:38799.009970.2060.00411/05/20179MRR
33Reilly, Robert6316:431:28:421:45:259:5131101.009949.8044.19511/05/20179MRR
21Robinette, Ric6514:291:29:081:43:379:5432102.0010268.6342.331011/05/20179MRR
26Shea, John6013:441:30:271:44:1110:0333104.0010360.7840.47811/05/20179MRR
41Shaklee, Todd4818:101:30:591:49:0910:0734105.009737.2538.60111/05/20179MRR
42Struble, Stephanie5017:271:31:441:49:1110:129106.009835.6946.67111/05/20179MRR
49Navarro, Alex4426:261:33:492:00:1510:253592.008524.7136.74311/05/20179MRR
45McFarlane, Scott6617:271:34:401:52:0710:3136106.009830.9834.88311/05/20179MRR
2Walker, Rebecca-0:521:37:451:36:5310:5210113.0012198.4340.00511/05/20179MRR
35Scheibe, Charles638:171:38:191:46:3610:5537114.0011046.6733.02611/05/20179MRR
50Edrich, Rick5728:221:38:352:06:5710:573883.008223.1431.161111/05/20179MRR
44Olson, Jeffrey5810:391:40:221:51:0111:0939108.0010732.5529.301111/05/20179MRR
40Maurer, Kortney317:291:41:061:48:3511:1411113.0011138.8233.331011/05/20179MRR
46Petersen, Dale6113:441:44:331:58:1711:3740106.0010329.4127.44711/05/20179MRR
4Asplund, Gregory-6:091:45:561:39:4711:4641123.0012795.2925.58211/05/20179MRR
48Shaklee, Nicole548:171:50:481:59:0512:1912121.0011026.2726.67111/05/20179MRR
47Dill, James702:331:55:461:58:1912:5242119.0011727.8423.72411/05/20179MRR
51Maurer, Joe585:512:07:572:13:4814:1343115.0011321.5721.86911/05/20179MRR

.

Trophy Series Guests

NameR/WFINISHSTARTNETPACE
Pamela BorealisR1:45:0438:201:06:447:25
Grant LejonvarnR1:38:2627:051:11:217:56
Karen FowleR1:45:0229:371:15:258:23
Hana HejdukR1:28:090:001:28:099:48

.

Trophy Series New Members

R/WNAMEAGEFINISHSTARTNETPACEGEND PLACENEW HCPTS PtsScratch PtsDateDistance
RRobbins, Thomas1:40:3045:430:54:476:052436098.1411/05/20179M
RResman, Mike1:42:3140:261:02:056:545596092.5611/05/20179M
RHagen, Lisa1:40:4817:271:23:219:166946066.6711/05/20179M
RDean, Paula1:45:4217:271:28:159:4881016053.3311/05/20179M

.

Female Scratch

SEXNameTotal PointsRacesAve Points
FDeb Cunningham1056.881196.08
FSabine Preisinger875.08997.23
FCori Diekmeier700.741070.07
FMaranke Koster577.13782.45
FNikki Scott502.09683.68
FKortney Maurer454.671045.47
FCheryl Stevens429.49671.58
FRobyn Tibert408.29668.05
FEmily Finch399.63757.09
FKerry Beebe382.12847.76
FKristin Mott379.98663.33
FKatie Marshall354.64570.93
FChrista Cecere339.82567.96
FLaurie Williams328.99482.25
FHa Nguyen323.16480.79
FJennifer Wiltse310.03477.51
FSusan Look301.35560.27
FErin Flynn290.00396.67
FBeth Ross287.41395.80
FGrace Lyons279.46555.89
FLlanira Duenas254.86384.95
FAriel Walker253.33463.33
FLeanne Olson244.31381.44
FKrista Mitchell241.11460.28
FKaitlin Fier231.18377.06

.

Male Scratch

SEXNameTotal PointsRacesAve Points
MEric Greene1100.0011100.00
MDavid Rothenburger967.961188.00
MScott Dailey924.091092.41
MScott Newman837.831176.17
MMatt Olson822.691082.27
MJoshua Pilkington800.10988.90
MMichael Hopkins710.68978.96
MJeff Browning696.071069.61
MBob Basse638.94879.87
MRobert Sanchez623.411156.67
MRick Edrich622.001156.55
MDave Cunningham596.03966.23
MBill Rodgers573.39963.71
MBrandon Rockwood562.08693.68
MMatthew Cecere549.01691.50
MMatthew Brand512.85685.48
MPaul Serafini493.28861.66
MCarl Mather482.86596.57
MSebastian Preisinger475.70679.28
MRobert Kanieski438.67673.11
MMichael Quispe431.94586.39
MAndrew Gunzner421.02670.17
MMichael Blanchette411.46668.58
MRic Robinette396.191039.62
MScott Kukel391.43497.86

.

Runners YTD

R/WNameExpr1Total PointsRacesAve PointsMEMNUM
RDeb CunninghamF830.871175.533847
RRobert SanchezM805.811173.265891
RRick EdrichM790.631171.880392
RDavid RothenburgerM726.431166.044700
REric GreeneM717.661165.245008
RScott NewmanM665.321160.485261
RRic RobinetteM646.201064.621196
RScott DaileyM634.001063.405880
RJeff BrowningM632.651063.276468
RKortney MaurerF600.081060.016467
RBill RodgersM585.21965.025224
RPaul SerafiniM565.34870.675838
RSabine PreisingerF559.89962.216672
RDave CunninghamM555.79961.753846
RRichard TorrezM555.15779.316819
RJeffrey OlsonM551.901150.172525
RMatt OlsonM550.221055.026922
RJoshua PilkingtonM548.33960.936538
RMichael HopkinsM535.41959.496477
RBob BasseM512.77864.104886
RJohn SheaM506.91863.365622
RCharles TrippM486.58769.516772
RCori DiekmeierF478.981047.906925
REmily FinchF464.47766.354020
RMatthew BrandM433.44672.247134
RMaranke KosterF420.68760.106568
RCheryl StevensF416.39669.407182
RAndrew GunznerM413.08668.856785
RJack FinchM410.28758.610436
RKen ApplegateM406.03758.000038
RJohn SmithM403.83580.775788
RRobert KanieskiM398.56666.435876
RSebastian PreisingerM398.09666.356671
RTom DuranM392.94665.495463
RBrandon RockwoodM387.45664.577151
RKerry BeebeF385.25848.163209
RGrace LyonsF377.57575.516951
RNikki ScottF371.46661.916957
RNathan LyonsM366.51573.306953
RCarl MatherM366.14573.235121
RJohn DanielsM365.02660.846891
RRobert ReillyM360.92572.183191
RKristin MottF358.90659.826411
RKerry KuckM356.67844.585226
RMark HassemanM353.26570.656692
RChewey LamM342.45568.497183
RDan ShawM338.00567.605257
RJennifer WiltseF335.28483.826391
RKatie MarshallF334.85566.973288
RJanice FinchF332.76566.553528

.

Racewalkers YTD

R/WNameExpr1Total PointsRacesAve PointsMEMNUM
WJan HillF820991.114656
WMichael BlanchardM560870.000133
WJanet FairsF320564.001686
WEd GussieM300560.006546
WRichard EllisM40140.000404

.

Overall Trophy Series YTD – Top  10 Times

This is the main TS category…gives you an idea of what you need to do in December to win!  Your top 10 races by points add to your total.  If you didn’t run 10 races…you use the total from what you DID run!  If you did run more than 10, you would drop the ones with the lowest point totals.

[table “” not found /]

.

Men Scratch YTD – Top  10 Times

[table “” not found /]

.

Women Scratch YTD – Top 10 Times

[table “” not found /]

.

September 2017 Trophy Series – Results!

We had some great running weather for the 8M Trophy Series race at Thornton’s Carpenter Park. Those who came found a nicely managed race and good weather for some faster times.

Sabine Preisinger and Eric Greene were our speedsters of the day.  Michael Blanchard once again led the way for our racewalkers.  Trophy Series results for the year look like this:

  1. Rick Edrich
  2. Deb Cunningham
  3. Robert Sanchez

Thanks to all the volunteers who came out to make sure our runners had a great experience…thank you all.


 

September Trophy Series Results

.

Photos

see photos in our Facebook album!

.

5k

LastFirstTimeDistance
RockwoodBrandon18:482.8
DunningRyan19:012.8
FeerstAdam19:272.8
HillDavid26:513.1
RamosJohnny27:143.1
KahnDavid28:033.1
WilsonLisa32:083.1
TurbyfillAngie32:183.1
DunningTodd33:363.1
AsplundhGregory34:363.1
KusJackie37:253.1
DykesJarret37:263.1
SibleyRay37:403.1
TorrezRichard40:403.1
FairsJanet42:313.1
JouettDennis48:343.1
LynnJohn Calvin49:103.1
HnizdilOlga49:153.1

.

Runners

PlaceNAMEAGESTARTACT'LFINISHPACEGEND PLACENEW HCPOLD HCPTS PtsScratch PtsCountOfRACEDateDistanceYTD Number Races Run_1.R/WYTD Number Races Run.R/W
5Greene, Eric3743:400:46:471:30:275:51139.004190.86100.00909/03/20178MRR
7Pilkington, Joshua3738:160:52:301:30:466:34254.005586.2996.92709/03/20178MRR
18Turbyfill, Ryan3837:240:56:301:33:547:04362.005761.1493.85409/03/20178MRR
15Dailey, Scott5134:430:57:521:32:357:14464.006368.0090.77809/03/20178MRR
12Rothenburger, David4933:470:58:251:32:127:18566.006574.8687.69909/03/20178MRR
14Labarry, Brad4333:470:58:361:32:237:19666.006570.2984.62309/03/20178MRR
22Ho, Stephen4835:380:59:181:34:567:25769.006152.0081.54109/03/20178MRR
10Hopkins, Michael4830:511:00:201:31:117:33871.007179.4378.46809/03/20178MRR
6Preisinger, Sabine4829:191:01:131:30:327:39173.007488.57100.00809/03/20178MRR
9Preisinger, Sebastian6129:191:01:351:30:547:42973.007481.7175.38609/03/20178MRR
11Cunningham, Deb5529:191:02:101:31:297:46275.007477.1493.33909/03/20178MRR
19Newman, Scott4729:191:04:351:33:548:041075.007458.8672.31909/03/20178MRR
26Basse, Bob6232:501:04:381:37:288:051168.006742.8669.23609/03/20178MRR
30Brindle, Jayme35:381:04:451:40:238:06368.006133.7186.67209/03/20178MRR
13Cunningham, Dave5726:401:05:411:32:218:131281.007972.5766.15709/03/20178MRR
1Shaw, Dan5822:431:06:411:29:248:201383.0086100.0063.08409/03/20178MRR
3Edrich, Rick5722:431:07:211:30:048:251484.008695.4360.00909/03/20178MRR
23Daniels, John5326:401:08:331:35:138:341581.007949.7156.92409/03/20178MRR
4Sanchez, Robert4521:331:08:431:30:168:351686.008893.1453.85909/03/20178MRR
28Browning, Jeff4529:191:10:201:39:398:481775.007438.2950.77909/03/20178MRR
24Duenas, Llanira24:271:11:591:36:269:00686.008347.4366.67309/03/20178MRR
16Wiltse, Jennifer4920:211:12:391:33:009:05792.009065.7160.00309/03/20178MRR
17Tibert, Robyn3619:451:13:571:33:429:15895.009163.4353.33609/03/20178MRR
20Diekmeier, Cori20:211:13:591:34:209:15991.009056.5746.67809/03/20178MRR
33Blanchette, Michael6029:191:15:441:45:039:281875.007426.8647.69609/03/20178MRR
2Reilly, Robert6313:261:16:131:29:399:321999.0010197.7144.62409/03/20178MRR
8Robinette, Ric6511:261:19:271:30:539:5620104.0010484.0041.54809/03/20178MRR
21Kuck, Kerry6014:051:20:481:34:5310:0621101.0010054.2938.46809/03/20178MRR
32Roberts, Sherry6120:211:21:131:41:3410:0911106.009029.1433.33109/03/20178MRR
25Mudron, Larry7510:451:26:181:37:0310:4722109.0010545.1435.38409/03/20178MRR
31Olson, Jeffrey585:101:36:161:41:2612:0223114.0011331.4332.31909/03/20178MRR
29Dill, James703:431:36:381:40:2112:0524117.0011536.0029.23309/03/20178MRR
34Maurer, Kortney317:181:37:481:45:0612:1412111.0011024.5726.67909/03/20178MRR
27Kumpf, Howard76-3:041:41:491:38:4512:4425126.0012440.5726.15209/03/20178MRR
35Maurer, Joe585:531:54:422:00:3514:2026113.0011222.2923.08809/03/20178MRR

.

Racewalkers

PlaceNAMEAGESTARTACT'LFINISHPACENEW HCPOLD HCPTS PtsRacesDateDistance
1Hill, Jan59-3:511:34:441:30:5311:50125125100909/03/20178M
2Blanchard, Michael561:301:32:181:33:4811:3211911860809/03/20178M

.

Trophy Series Guests

NameR/WFINISHSTARTNETPACE
Eric DonnellyR1:32:3329:191:03:147:54
Paul BeerR1:40:2414:051:26:1910:47

.

Trophy Series New Members

R/WNAMEAGEFINISHSTARTNETPACEGEND PLACENEW HCPTS PtsScratch PtsDateDistance
RGedala, Rebecca1:10:080:001:10:088:464896080.0009/03/20178M
RGoerke, Leigh1:10:090:001:10:098:465896073.3309/03/20178M
RForsberg, Anna1:31:1012:461:18:249:48101026040.0009/03/20178M

.

Female Scratch

SEXNameTotal PointsRacesAve Points
FDeb Cunningham856.88995.21
FSabine Preisinger782.35897.79
FCori Diekmeier571.05871.38
FNikki Scott502.09683.68
FMaranke Koster483.80680.63
FCheryl Stevens429.49671.58
FKortney Maurer421.33946.81
FRobyn Tibert408.29668.05
FEmily Finch399.63757.09
FKerry Beebe382.12847.76
FKatie Marshall354.64570.93
FChrista Cecere339.82567.96
FKristin Mott338.17567.63
FLaurie Williams328.99482.25
FSusan Look301.35560.27
FErin Flynn290.00396.67
FBeth Ross287.41395.80
FGrace Lyons279.46555.89
FLlanira Duenas254.86384.95
FHa Nguyen252.25384.08
FLeanne Olson244.31381.44
FKrista Mitchell241.11460.28
FJennifer Wiltse231.85377.28
FKaitlin Fier231.18377.06
FCarmen Kitts215.82453.96

.

Male Scratch

SEXNameTotal PointsRacesAve Points
MEric Greene900.009100.00
MDavid Rothenburger796.26988.47
MScott Dailey745.68893.21
MScott Newman706.60978.51
MMatt Olson676.44884.56
MMichael Hopkins627.42878.43
MJeff Browning614.97968.33
MJoshua Pilkington608.54786.93
MMatthew Cecere549.01691.50
MRick Edrich536.77959.64
MBill Rodgers533.39866.67
MRobert Sanchez522.57958.06
MBob Basse490.70681.78
MDave Cunningham485.62769.37
MCarl Mather482.86596.57
MBrandon Rockwood476.96595.39
MSebastian Preisinger475.70679.28
MMatthew Brand440.76588.15
MPaul Serafini436.07762.30
MMichael Blanchette411.46668.58
MScott Kukel391.43497.86
MRyan Turbyfill381.14495.28
MCharles Tripp369.56752.79
MMichael Quispe360.51490.13
MAndrew Gunzner354.51570.90

.

Runners YTD

R/WNameExpr1Total PointsRacesAve PointsMEMNUM
RRick EdrichM689.31976.590392
RDeb CunninghamF668.51974.283847
RRobert SanchezM661.57973.515891
REric GreeneM599.66966.635008
RDavid RothenburgerM575.20963.914700
RJeff BrowningM569.85963.326468
RKortney MaurerF561.26962.366467
RBill RodgersM557.94869.745224
RScott NewmanM545.46960.615261
RRichard TorrezM530.30688.386819
RSabine PreisingerF503.53862.946672
RScott DaileyM500.88862.615880
RRic RobinetteM489.69861.211196
RCharles TrippM486.58769.516772
RPaul SerafiniM481.03768.725838
REmily FinchF464.47766.354020
RJohn SheaM446.13763.735622
RMichael HopkinsM441.69855.216477
RDave CunninghamM438.07762.583846
RMatt OlsonM435.93854.496922
RJeffrey OlsonM419.35946.592525
RCheryl StevensF416.39669.407182
RJack FinchM410.28758.610436
RJoshua PilkingtonM410.08758.586538
RBob BasseM405.32667.554886
RSebastian PreisingerM398.09666.356671
RTom DuranM392.94665.495463
RMatthew BrandM389.91577.987134
RKerry BeebeF385.25848.163209
RGrace LyonsF377.57575.516951
RNikki ScottF371.46661.916957
RNathan LyonsM366.51573.306953
RCarl MatherM366.14573.235121
RKen ApplegateM360.94660.160038
RKerry KuckM356.67844.585226
RMark HassemanM353.26570.656692
RMaranke KosterF348.92658.156568
RChewey LamM342.45568.497183
RCori DiekmeierF340.02842.506925
RAndrew GunznerM336.61567.326785
RBrandon RockwoodM336.08567.227151
RKatie MarshallF334.85566.973288
RJanice FinchF332.76566.553528
RMichael BlanchetteM330.46655.080135
RKen ShimadaM328.28565.665259
RKristin MottF324.35564.876411
RJoe MitchellM324.30481.086923
RSteve HuntM323.36480.847152
RCarmen KittsF316.76479.194036
RJohn SmithM313.24478.315788

.

Racewalkers YTD

R/WNameExpr1Total PointsRacesAve PointsMEMNUM
WJan HillF820991.114656
WMichael BlanchardM560870.000133
WJanet FairsF320564.001686
WEd GussieM300560.006546
WRichard EllisM40140.000404

.

October 2017 – 10M TS at Westminster City Park – RESULTS!!

Friends, we’re back at Westminster City Park  for our long race of the year – 10 miles!

We’re once again able to run on the Dry Creek trail which we’ve enjoyed in the past.  We’ll have both the 10M race and a 5k, and both races will begin at 8am.

PLEASE review the new parking information on the location link below.  We have to park by the baseball fields on the south side of the park off of 104th.  Please park there and walk north to the start.  This will help us convince Westminster that we’re good people to rent to!

October Race Details

Race Directors:  Bob Basse

Race Date and Time:  Sunday October 1 at 8am

Race location:   Westminster City Park

Parking:  CityPark ball fields – see directions

 

 

Results!

Fast Female    Deb Cunningham;       Fast Male    Eric Greene;       TS Runners YTD    Rick Edrich;           5k Runners    Jonathan Fenske

.

Photos

on Facebook!

.

October 2017 Trophy Series Results

.

Runners

PlaceNAMEAGESTARTACT'LFINISHPACEGEND PLACENEW HCPOLD HCPTS PtsScratch PtsCountOfRACEDateDistanceYTD Number Races Run_1.R/WYTD Number Races Run.R/W
18Greene, Eric3756:180:59:581:56:166:00140.003958.79100.001010/01/201710MRR
9Pilkington, Joshua3749:071:05:021:54:096:30251.005480.6197.14810/01/201710MRR
2Martinez, Ethan46:231:05:501:52:136:35352.005997.5894.29210/01/201710MRR
15Dailey, Scott5243:301:11:371:55:077:10463.006466.0691.43910/01/201710MRR
7McCush, Jackie42:181:11:431:54:017:10563.006685.4588.57410/01/201710MRR
5Ho, Stephen4840:271:12:141:52:417:13664.006990.3085.71210/01/201710MRR
14Rothenburger, David4942:181:12:421:55:007:16765.006668.4882.861010/01/201710MRR
3Diaz, Matt39:491:12:431:52:327:16865.007095.1580.00310/01/201710MRR
24Basse, Bob6241:041:17:291:58:337:451069.006844.2474.29710/01/201710MRR
12Cunningham, Deb5536:341:18:161:54:507:50174.007573.33100.001010/01/201710MRR
19Preisinger, Sabine4837:531:19:041:56:577:54274.007356.3692.73910/01/201710MRR
30Quispe, Michael5146:571:19:042:06:017:541160.005829.7071.43510/01/201710MRR
26Olson, Matt41:411:19:542:01:357:591269.006739.3968.57910/01/201710MRR
22Browning, Jeff4536:341:21:181:57:528:081376.007549.0965.711010/01/201710MRR
25Newman, Scott4736:341:22:081:58:428:131476.007541.8262.861010/01/201710MRR
11Cunningham, Dave5732:271:22:201:54:478:141580.008175.7660.00810/01/201710MRR
10Edrich, Rick5730:191:24:031:54:228:241682.008478.1857.141010/01/201710MRR
27Kanieski, Robert4037:141:24:512:02:058:291776.007436.9754.29510/01/201710MRR
23Daniels, John5332:271:25:581:58:258:361882.008146.6751.43510/01/201710MRR
13Sanchez, Robert4528:511:26:001:54:518:361985.008670.9148.571010/01/201710MRR
4Wiltse, Jennifer4924:181:28:211:52:398:50488.009292.7378.18410/01/201710MRR
20Nguyen, Ha28:071:29:221:57:298:56589.008753.9470.91410/01/201710MRR
33Wiltse, Gabriel1542:181:32:072:14:259:132069.006622.4245.71210/01/201710MRR
21Diekmeier, Cori25:051:32:281:57:339:15792.009151.5256.36910/01/201710MRR
16Daily, Todd4721:571:33:351:55:329:222195.009563.6442.86210/01/201710MRR
31Rodgers, Bill5932:271:33:502:06:179:232283.008127.2740.00910/01/201710MRR
29Stone, Chris5028:511:35:522:04:439:352397.008632.1237.14110/01/201710MRR
6Robinette, Ric6514:311:39:271:53:589:5724102.0010487.8834.29910/01/201710MRR
8Roberts, Sherry6112:481:41:191:54:0710:088104.0010683.0349.09210/01/201710MRR
1Olson, Jeffrey585:381:43:541:49:3210:2325107.00114100.0031.431010/01/201710MRR
28Mott, Kristin4112:481:49:352:02:2310:589108.0010634.5541.82610/01/201710MRR
17Westley, C. Ross81-19:252:15:001:55:3513:3027139.0013961.2125.71210/01/201710MRR
32Torrez, Richard70-7:532:16:292:08:3613:3928130.0012824.8522.86710/01/201710MRR

.

Trophy Series Guests

NameR/WFINISHSTARTNETPACE
Sandra GligaR2:12:2513:391:58:4611:53

.

Trophy Series New Members

R/WNAMEAGEFINISHSTARTNETPACEGEND PLACENEW HCPTS PtsScratch PtsDateDistance
RBriggs, LeRoy1:58:3844:051:14:337:279686077.1410/01/201710M
RGaffaney, Michelle1:53:3031:021:22:288:153806085.4510/01/201710M
RSears, Sarah1:55:5325:051:30:489:056916063.6410/01/201710M
RSimpson, Tanner1:58:060:001:58:0611:49261226028.5710/01/201710M
RIngram, Emily2:02:171:542:00:2312:02101256034.5510/01/201710M
RLind, Nicolette2:07:590:002:07:5912:48111326027.2710/01/201710M

.

Female Scratch

SEXNameTotal PointsRacesAve Points
FDeb Cunningham956.881095.69
FSabine Preisinger875.08997.23
FCori Diekmeier627.41969.71
FNikki Scott502.09683.68
FMaranke Koster483.80680.63
FCheryl Stevens429.49671.58
FKortney Maurer421.33946.81
FRobyn Tibert408.29668.05
FEmily Finch399.63757.09
FKerry Beebe382.12847.76
FKristin Mott379.98663.33
FKatie Marshall354.64570.93
FChrista Cecere339.82567.96
FLaurie Williams328.99482.25
FHa Nguyen323.16480.79
FJennifer Wiltse310.03477.51
FSusan Look301.35560.27
FErin Flynn290.00396.67
FBeth Ross287.41395.80
FGrace Lyons279.46555.89
FLlanira Duenas254.86384.95
FLeanne Olson244.31381.44
FKrista Mitchell241.11460.28
FKaitlin Fier231.18377.06
FCarmen Kitts215.82453.96

.

Male Scratch

SEXNameTotal PointsRacesAve Points
MEric Greene1000.0010100.00
MDavid Rothenburger879.121087.91
MScott Dailey837.11993.01
MScott Newman769.461076.95
MMatt Olson745.01982.78
MJoshua Pilkington705.68888.21
MJeff Browning696.071069.61
MMichael Hopkins627.42878.43
MRick Edrich590.841059.08
MBill Rodgers573.39963.71
MRobert Sanchez568.061056.81
MBob Basse564.99780.71
MMatthew Cecere549.01691.50
MDave Cunningham542.54867.82
MCarl Mather482.86596.57
MBrandon Rockwood476.96595.39
MSebastian Preisinger475.70679.28
MMatthew Brand440.76588.15
MPaul Serafini436.07762.30
MMichael Quispe431.94586.39
MMichael Blanchette411.46668.58
MScott Kukel391.43497.86
MRyan Turbyfill381.14495.28
MCharles Tripp369.56752.79
MRobert Kanieski368.44573.69

.

Runners YTD

R/WNameExpr1Total PointsRacesAve PointsMEMNUM
RRick EdrichM767.491076.750392
RDeb CunninghamF741.851074.183847
RRobert SanchezM732.481073.255891
REric GreeneM658.441065.845008
RDavid RothenburgerM643.691064.374700
RJeff BrowningM632.651063.276468
RScott NewmanM587.281058.735261
RBill RodgersM585.21965.025224
RRic RobinetteM577.57964.171196
RScott DaileyM566.94962.995880
RKortney MaurerF561.26962.366467
RSabine PreisingerF559.89962.216672
RRichard TorrezM555.15779.316819
RJeffrey OlsonM519.351051.932525
RDave CunninghamM513.83864.233846
RJoshua PilkingtonM490.68861.346538
RCharles TrippM486.58769.516772
RPaul SerafiniM481.03768.725838
RMatt OlsonM475.32952.816922
REmily FinchF464.47766.354020
RBob BasseM447.28763.904886
RJohn SheaM446.13763.735622
RMichael HopkinsM441.69855.216477
RCheryl StevensF416.39669.407182
RJack FinchM410.28758.610436
RSebastian PreisingerM398.09666.356671
RTom DuranM392.94665.495463
RCori DiekmeierF391.53943.506925
RMatthew BrandM389.91577.987134
RKerry BeebeF385.25848.163209
RGrace LyonsF377.57575.516951
RNikki ScottF371.46661.916957
RNathan LyonsM366.51573.306953
RCarl MatherM366.14573.235121
RKen ApplegateM360.94660.160038
RKristin MottF358.90659.826411
RKerry KuckM356.67844.585226
RMark HassemanM353.26570.656692
RMaranke KosterF348.92658.156568
RChewey LamM342.45568.497183
RAndrew GunznerM336.61567.326785
RBrandon RockwoodM336.08567.227151
RJennifer WiltseF335.28483.826391
RKatie MarshallF334.85566.973288
RJanice FinchF332.76566.553528
RMichael BlanchetteM330.46655.080135
RKen ShimadaM328.28565.665259
RJoe MitchellM324.30481.086923
RSteve HuntM323.36480.847152
RRobert KanieskiM318.95563.795876

.

Racewalkers YTD

R/WNameGenderTotal PointsRacesAve PointsMEMNUM
WJan HillF820991.114656
WMichael BlanchardM560870.000133
WJanet FairsF320564.001686
WEd GussieM300560.006546
WRichard EllisM40140.000404

.

5k Runners

 5K Results 
PlaceNameTime
1Jonathan Fenske0:19:32
2Brandon Rockwood0:19:51
3Shaun Schafer0:22:28
4Harley Look0:26:17
5Paul Kline0:27:01
6Susan Look0:33:24
7Michael Blanchard0:34:50
8Vince McCush0:41:23
9Janet Fairs0:41:44
10Nam McCush0:52:42
11Olga Hnizdil0:52:48
12Krista Mitchell0:56:53
13Joe Mitchell0:56:54
14Angela Hamel1:00:04

.