January 2014 Trophy Series – Updated! Results

Hey, friends.  Happy New Year to you all!  Our January race was cold and breezy.  Only 71 runners and racewalkers braved the weather – good on ya, mates!  I think everyone who ran is a winner in their own right!

Note:  in our results, we have a mystery runner in 8th place.  Race results for January are complete, but we can replace this entry with the right person in the future.  We’ve also update results to reflect some scoring tag mixups.  Results are now final!

Thanks to Rochelle and Ric Robinette and Jeff Olson for fighting the elements to set everything up, and thanks as always to our fleet of volunteers.

—————————–

January Race Result Summary:

Fast Female – Deb Cunningham
Fast Male – Chris Knott (new member!)

TS Racewalkers

  1. Mike Blanchard

TS Runners

  1. Nicole Shaklee
  2. Curt Hunnewell
  3. Nicholette Harper

5k

  1. Lee Bengston
  2. Joe Maurer
  3. Jeff Hesse

.

January 2014 Trophy Series Results

.

5k

NameTimePace
Lee Bengston34:1111:01.6
Joe Maurer37.4012:09.4
Jeff Hesse37:5912:15.2
Mike Blanchette38:3612:27.1
Ed Gussie43:5614:10.3
Olga Hnizdil51:0016:27.1

.

Runners

PlaceNAMEAGESTARTACT'LFINISHPACEGEND PLACENEW HCPOLD HCPTS PtsScratch PtsCountOfRACE
1Shaklee, Nicole50-1:101:07:091:05:5910:4918116.00122100.0032.001
2Hunnewell, Curt3916:270:50:561:07:238:121883.008898.4366.831
3Hampton, Mike4024:410:43:391:08:207:02565.006896.8692.201
4Harper, Nicholette326:381:02:261:09:0410:0313107.0010895.2952.001
5Vollmar, Mick5913:110:56:161:09:279:032995.009593.7345.371
6Hayen, Lisa3917:200:52:291:09:498:27687.008692.1680.001
7Koster, Maranke3818:130:51:391:09:528:19485.008490.5988.001
8Johnson, Erin3713:400:56:221:10:029:041095.009489.0264.001
9Edrich, Rick5320:210:49:531:10:148:021680.007987.4570.731
10Basse, Bob5925:250:44:591:10:247:141167.006685.8880.491
11McKenna, Collin3626:090:44:181:10:277:08965.006484.3184.391
12Billings, Marland3627:320:42:571:10:296:55461.006082.7594.151
13Greene, Eric3330:450:39:471:10:326:24252.005081.1898.051
14Cunningham, Deb5222:460:47:481:10:347:42174.007379.61100.001
15Weeks, Chance2613:400:56:551:10:359:103096.009478.0443.411
16Shimada, Ken4220:460:50:061:10:528:041779.007876.4768.781
17Newman, Scott4324:190:47:121:11:317:361270.006974.9078.541
18Abbott, Michael4419:300:52:051:11:358:232282.008173.3359.021
19Allendorf, Brett4519:560:51:431:11:398:192081.008071.7662.931
20Bell, Christa367:411:04:071:11:4810:1916110.0010670.2040.001
21Applegate, Ken6517:470:54:081:11:558:432686.008568.6351.221
22Mott, Kristin379:451:02:131:11:5810:0112103.0010267.0656.001
23James, Leigh3320:460:51:341:12:208:18379.007865.4992.001
24Wheelock, Renee2919:560:52:301:12:268:27781.008063.9276.001
25Tillis, Ken478:431:03:501:12:3310:1735105.0010462.3533.661
26Cheek, Brian3531:210:41:161:12:376:39349.004860.7896.101
27Olson, Jeffrey5415:040:57:391:12:439:173292.009159.2239.511
28Wilson, Lisa489:141:03:301:12:4410:1315104.0010357.6544.001
29Serafini, Paul4623:100:49:371:12:477:591573.007256.0872.681
30Totherow, Stacy4621:590:50:531:12:528:11276.007554.5196.001
31Johnson, Steven3129:120:43:561:13:087:04656.005552.9490.241
32Harvey, Maureen566:381:06:371:13:1510:4317109.0010851.3736.001
33Letsch, Carissa342:501:10:481:13:3811:2419116.0011549.8028.001
34Bergevin, Brian4421:590:51:561:13:558:222176.007548.2460.981
35Kahn, David4418:130:55:491:14:028:592885.008446.6747.321
36Rothenburger, David4529:500:44:151:14:057:07854.005345.1086.341
37Kajdan, Ruth3421:590:52:151:14:148:25576.007543.5384.001
38Struble, Stephanie4611:441:02:351:14:1910:041499.009841.9648.001
39Rodgers, Bill5621:350:52:511:14:268:302377.007640.3957.071
40Kumpf, Howard725:021:09:371:14:3911:1238112.0011138.8227.801
41Jockers, Theresa5220:210:55:521:16:139:00980.007937.2568.001
42Shaw, Dan5421:350:54:481:16:238:492779.007635.6949.271
43Wilson, Bruce5117:200:59:101:16:309:313387.008634.1237.561
44Cosper, Michael4224:190:52:561:17:158:312470.006932.5555.121
45Hayden, Elizabeth4116:001:02:081:18:0810:001190.008930.9860.001
46Shea, John5615:321:03:091:18:4110:103492.009029.4135.611
47Kanieski, Robert3614:371:04:231:19:0010:223694.009227.8431.711
48Kuck, Kerry5614:371:04:541:19:3110:273793.009226.2729.761
49Scheibe, Charles595:341:18:491:24:2312:4140112.0011024.7123.901
50Robinette, Ric6116:541:10:491:27:4311:243988.008723.1425.851
51Chesbro, Mitch555:021:33:171:38:1915:0141129.0011121.5721.951

.

Racewalkers

PlaceNAMEAGESTARTACT'LFINISHPACENEW HCPOLD HCPTS PtsRacesDateDistance
1Blanchard, Michael523:231:12:441:16:0711:42115.00114100.00101/05/201410K

.

Trophy Series Guests

NameR/WFINISHSTARTNETPACE
Mystery RunnerR1:07:140:001:07:1410:49
Dan CornellR1:18:1827:120:51:068:14
Sasha UnderwoodR1:19:3014:371:04:5310:27

.

Trophy Series New Members

R/WNAMEAGEFINISHSTARTNETPACEGEND PLACENEW HCPTS PtsScratch Pts
RPotrzeba, Ashley241:04:049:160:54:488:49892.0060.0072.00
RMika, Shad381:05:1721:100:44:077:06766.0060.0088.29
RHoisington, Kevin381:06:0621:350:44:317:101067.0060.0082.44
RKnott, Christopher331:06:4129:310:37:105:59144.0060.00100.00
RMartinez, Lou271:07:3619:560:47:407:401375.0060.0076.59
RWilliams, David501:07:4710:150:57:329:163197.0060.0041.46
RVanEyk, Scott431:10:4719:300:51:178:151984.0060.0064.88
RJohnson, Johnson381:12:3118:390:53:528:402590.0060.0053.17
RAlexander, David351:17:5130:090:47:427:411475.0060.0074.63
RBarletta, Devin271:20:099:141:10:5511:2520122.0060.0024.00

.

Female Scratch

SEXNameTotal PointsRacesAve Points
FDeb Cunningham100.001100.00
FStacy Totherow96.00196.00
FLeigh James92.00192.00
FMaranke Koster88.00188.00
FRuth Kajdan84.00184.00
FLisa Hayen80.00180.00
FRenee Wheelock76.00176.00
FAshley Potrzeba72.00172.00
FTheresa Jockers68.00168.00
FErin Johnson64.00164.00
FElizabeth Hayden60.00160.00
FKristin Mott56.00156.00
FNicholette Harper52.00152.00
FStephanie Struble48.00148.00
FLisa Wilson44.00144.00
FChrista Bell40.00140.00
FMaureen Harvey36.00136.00
FNicole Shaklee32.00132.00
FCarissa Letsch28.00128.00
FDevin Barletta24.00124.00

.

Male Scratch

SEXNameTotal PointsRacesAve Points
MChristopher Knott100.001100.00
MEric Greene98.05198.05
MBrian Cheek96.10196.10
MMarland Billings94.15194.15
MMike Hampton92.20192.20
MSteven Johnson90.24190.24
MShad Mika88.29188.29
MDavid Rothenburger86.34186.34
MCollin McKenna84.39184.39
MKevin Hoisington82.44182.44
MBob Basse80.49180.49
MScott Newman78.54178.54
MLou Martinez76.59176.59
MDavid Alexander74.63174.63
MPaul Serafini72.68172.68
MRick Edrich70.73170.73
MKen Shimada68.78168.78
MCurt Hunnewell66.83166.83
MScott VanEyk64.88164.88
MBrett Allendorf62.93162.93
MBrian Bergevin60.98160.98
MMichael Abbott59.02159.02
MBill Rodgers57.07157.07
MMichael Cosper55.12155.12
MJohnson Johnson53.17153.17

.

Runners YTD

R/WNameGenderTotal PointsRacesAve PointsMEMNUM
RNicole ShakleeF100.001100.006577
RCurt HunnewellM98.43198.435873
RMike HamptonM96.86196.865637
RNicholette HarperF95.29195.296481
RMick VollmarM93.73193.734277
RLisa HayenF92.16192.166415
RMaranke KosterF90.59190.596568
RErin JohnsonF89.02189.026592
RRick EdrichM87.45187.450392
RBob BasseM85.88185.884886
RCollin McKennaM84.31184.315837
RMarland BillingsM82.75182.756550
REric GreeneM81.18181.185008
RDeb CunninghamF79.61179.613847
RChance WeeksM78.04178.046578
RKen ShimadaM76.47176.475259
RScott NewmanM74.90174.905261
RMichael AbbottM73.33173.336377
RBrett AllendorfM71.76171.764673
RChrista BellF70.20170.205897
RKen ApplegateM68.63168.630038
RKristin MottF67.06167.066411
RLeigh JamesF65.49165.496469
RRenee WheelockF63.92163.926474
RKen TillisM62.35162.356603
RBrian CheekM60.78160.786406
RJohnson JohnsonM60.00160.006593
RLou MartinezM60.00160.006624
RScott VanEykM60.00160.005122
RKevin HoisingtonM60.00160.006622
RDevin BarlettaF60.00160.006612
RChristopher KnottM60.00160.006623
RAshley PotrzebaF60.00160.006620
RDavid WilliamsM60.00160.006589
RShad MikaM60.00160.006621
RDavid AlexanderM60.00160.006626
RJeffrey OlsonM59.22159.222525
RLisa WilsonF57.65157.655188
RPaul SerafiniM56.08156.085838
RStacy TotherowF54.51154.516199
RSteven JohnsonM52.94152.946162
RMaureen HarveyF51.37151.376305
RCarissa LetschF49.80149.806604
RBrian BergevinM48.24148.244398
RDavid KahnM46.67146.675624
RDavid RothenburgerM45.10145.104700
RRuth KajdanF43.53143.536591
RStephanie StrubleF41.96141.964397
RBill RodgersM40.39140.395224
RHoward KumpfM38.82138.820815

.

Racewalkers YTD

R/WNameGenderTotal PointsRacesAve PointsMEMNUM
WMichael BlanchardM10011000133

.

Kerry Kuck – RRCA Challenged Athlete of the Year!!

Friends, our own Kerry Kuck is the Road Runners Club of America’s Challenged Athlete of the Year for 2013!  We all know Kerry from his presence in our races, and I’m sure you all find him as motivating as I do.  Deb Cunningham nominated Kerry, and we found out earlier this fall that Kerry had won!  He’s a deserving man – he’s overcome obstacles that we all would find tough to deal with.
Here’s what the RRCA article in the Fall 2013 issue of Club Running has to say:

Kuck is a member of the Rocky Mountain Road Runners in Denver, and runs in RMRR races as well as many community races.  He’s always an uplifting presence and is well known in the Denver running community.  Kuck runs daily with his guide dog, Crosby.  Despite going blind from Type 1 diabetes, he says that the diabetes is harder to run with than the blindness because he must monitor his food intake when he runs long.  Kerry runs with either a sighted guide using a tether system of with Crosby.  Debra Cunningham, who nominated Kuck, first met him about four years ago at an RMRR event.  He wanted to run in the club races with his guide dog.  Kerry likes the club’s race handicap system by which slower runners start first and faster runners start later.  Under this format, he’s won ribbons in individual events.  He’s currently in 15th place in the RMRR Trophy Series.  Kuck ran the 2012 Kaiser Permanente Colfax Marathon with help from his racing partner, David Hagburg, an Iraq war veteran.
Please congratulate Kerry when you next see him!

Board Minutes – November 25, 2013

Board Minutes   Nov 25, 2013

Bob B, Eric, Lisa, Janet, Steph, Deb, Ken, David, Leslie
 
Van in the storage unit, key under the visor
 
Treasurers Report     Leslie
 
Membership dues:  up $1k over last year, Space Age down $320
Merchandise income down
–>  Dave send membership reports to Leslie at same time as Eric
Expenses are up – permits more expensive
–> Dave check with Ric:  pull any $$ out of cash box?
all told – our net revenue is up $1300
–>  Active:  setup membership for 2014
Mile High Loop – met with Albus Brooks, city council.  Very excited and enthusiastic.  However…parks and rec rules say person needs to be dead for 7 years before naming.  Jeanne Robb helping as well.

Nov and Dec TS

Course for November – nice course, but big gravel north of the school.  Some 5k people got confused and didn’t quite follow the right path.  Problem with 5k and TS finishing at the same time, hard to score.  Others liked the location and view.  Would be tough if weather was bad.
Sunday race – Lisa ready, volunteers getting lined up.  May have a larger crowd because of presence in Competitor mag.  What if…we have 200?
Volunteer of the month – Adam Lee –
Marketing Update
–>  Dave C call Ed R:  certs for raffle
–>  Dave C:  put Kerry Kuck award article on site

Deb and Dave proposal – Shift in Race Distances?

Steph likes the long distances.  Don’t shift to 5k races.  Can’t find races to run at those distances
Janet and Leslie – not bothered by the distances or race finish being after people are gone –
Move the 5k to start later – ok, but problem is that Steph is using these people to staff the finish line, so that could be aproblem.
Lots of reaction against removing the long races – part of club
What if we just mvoe the 5k start time to a little later?  What if 5k series is handicapped?
Stop 0:00 starts –
Idea of surveying members – what would we ask them?
– what interests them about the club?  What would encourage sticking around?
– idea of a 5k series
– shifting 5k start times?
– what would help you stick around after a race?  or would you
– more $$ for food?  change allocation to $100
– better raffle – announce what it will be  beforehand
– who else could help with raffle ideas?
Banquet – Sunday 27th at Homestead
David – has ideas about jackets, but not quite done
Ken – nice awards from Crown
Ken will figure out what we should get – majority wanted the pint glass
Feb race – John Bullock and Rick Edrich
April race – confirmed for Saturday
Thoughts
H2 promote the handicap race idea?

December 2013 Trophy Series – Wash Park – Final 2013 Results are In!

Over 110 people joined us at Wash Park in Denver for the final Trophy Series race of the year.  While December often gives us rough weather, today was perfect–chilly at race time, then warmer as the morning went on.  Lisa and Keith Champeau did a great job of race directing – no one got lost, and everyone had plenty of good food, coffee, and hot chocolate at the end.  Thanks, too, to all our volunteers.  We didn’t get a photo this week, but your efforts as always helped the race run smoothly.

And speaking of photos…volunteer Ellen took a bunch of great shots.  Check them out!
[nggallery id = 32]

December Race Results:

Fast Female – Deb Cunningham
Fast Male – Charles Hillig

Racewalkers

  1. Janet Fairs
  2. Jan Hill
  3. Rita Sinkovec

Runners

  1. Kristin Mott
  2. Anne Griffin
  3. Mark Risley

Trophy Series 2013 Summary

Ric Robinette had one his best running years in a long time, and he wins the 2013 Trophy Series for runners, while Mike Blanchard again squeezed out a win in the racewalkers division.  Our 2012 Winners list:

  • Trophy Series – Runners:  Ric Robinette.  Michael Cosper came in second, and Rich Edrich third.
  • Trophy Series – Racewalkers:  Mike Blanchard.  Ed Guiff was second, and Jan Hill third.
  • Fast Female:  Deb Cunningham.  Stacy Totherow was second, and Theresa Jockers third.
  • Fast Male:  Eric Greene.  Steve Johnson was second, and David Rothenburger third.
  • Ric Robinette Resolute Runner:  David Rothenburger.  This goes to the runner with the most TS points over the past 4 years.  Jeff Olson was second, and Scott Newman third.

This was a year with lots of new people moving up the running lists, along with old friends coming back to run strong.   Congratulations to everyone, and look below to see how YOU did!

.

Preliminary 2013 Year End Results

.

Runners

PlaceNAMEAGESTARTACT'LFINISHPACEGEND PLACENEW HCPOLD HCPTS PtsScratch PtsCountOfRACEDateDistanceYTD Number Races Run_1.R/WYTD Number Races Run.R/W
1Mott, Kristin373:570:42:150:46:129:2320102.00110100.0058.921212/1/20134.5MRR
2Griffin, Anne361:370:44:590:46:3610:0027109.0011699.1643.78512/1/20134.5MRR
3Risley, Mark2912:540:33:440:46:387:302475.008498.3273.33612/1/20134.5MRR
4Sanchez, Robert4110:210:36:460:47:078:104385.009297.4751.30912/1/20134.5MRR
5Diaz De Leon, Jesus4012:170:35:010:47:187:473680.008696.6359.42512/1/20134.5MRR
6Smith, John6110:400:36:410:47:218:094285.009195.7952.46312/1/20134.5MRR
7Bergevin, Brian4413:310:33:510:47:227:312875.008294.9568.70912/1/20134.5MRR
8Kaidan, Ruth3413:490:33:360:47:257:282275.008194.1175.65212/1/20134.5MRR
9Hnizdil, Olga69-17:011:04:270:47:2614:1937153.0015793.2622.16512/1/20134.5MRR
10Middlebrook, Ann49-2:300:50:180:47:4811:1132122.0012692.4232.97412/1/20134.5MRR
11Gersabeck, Bob4711:190:36:300:47:498:074184.008991.5853.62112/1/20134.5MRR
12Steller, Suzanna448:390:39:120:47:518:431293.009790.7476.22312/1/20134.5MRR
13Totherow, Stacy4614:240:33:350:47:597:28275.007989.8997.841212/1/20134.5MRR
14Hopkins, Michael449:410:38:220:48:038:325090.009489.0543.19712/1/20134.5MRR
15Browning, Jeffrey4113:120:34:580:48:107:463479.008388.2161.74812/1/20134.5MRR
16Calvart, Jo3011:580:36:220:48:208:05784.008787.3787.03912/1/20134.5MRR
17Harvey, Maureen563:570:44:250:48:229:5226108.0011086.5345.95612/1/20134.5MRR
18Martinez, Richard6712:170:36:080:48:258:024083.008685.6854.781012/1/20134.5MRR
19Rothenburger, David4520:130:28:120:48:256:16553.005784.8495.361212/1/20134.5MRR
20Turbyfill, Noah1212:540:35:350:48:297:543881.008484.0057.10512/1/20134.5MRR
21Edrich, Rick5313:310:34:590:48:307:463579.008283.1660.581112/1/20134.5MRR
22Abbott, Michael4413:120:35:190:48:317:513781.008382.3258.26912/1/20134.5MRR
23McFarlane, Scott629:410:38:510:48:328:385392.009481.4739.711112/1/20134.5MRR
24Cosper, Michael4216:240:32:100:48:347:091669.007280.6382.611112/1/20134.5MRR
25Rodgers, Bill5614:420:33:550:48:377:322976.007879.7967.541012/1/20134.5MRR
26Wilson, Bruce5111:390:37:000:48:398:134486.008878.9550.14312/1/20134.5MRR
27Jory, Grace296:110:42:370:48:489:2821103.0010478.1156.76212/1/20134.5MRR
28Ellis, Larissa296:110:42:380:48:499:2822103.0010477.2654.59212/1/20134.5MRR
29Jensen, Wade3914:590:33:510:48:507:312775.007776.4269.86312/1/20134.5MRR
30Olson, Jeffrey5410:210:38:320:48:538:345291.009275.5840.871212/1/20134.5MRR
31McKenna, Collin3618:150:30:400:48:556:491164.006574.7488.411212/1/20134.5MRR
32Akin, Tina528:190:40:370:48:569:021697.009873.8967.57812/1/20134.5MRR
33Bullock Jr., John H.5215:340:33:240:48:587:252174.007573.0576.81512/1/20134.5MRR
34Davenport, Brian3515:170:33:420:48:597:292375.007672.2174.49212/1/20134.5MRR
35Mitchell, Leslie527:580:41:060:49:049:081898.009971.3763.24412/1/20134.5MRR
36Hayen, Lisa3912:170:36:530:49:108:12986.008670.5382.70912/1/20134.5MRR
37Robinette, Ric6111:580:37:140:49:128:164587.008769.6848.991212/1/20134.5MRR
38Moran, Pat442:470:46:260:49:1310:1962113.0011368.8429.28412/1/20134.5MRR
39Cunningham, Deb5216:070:33:090:49:167:22173.007368.00100.001212/1/20134.5MRR
40Le Page, Michael5615:340:33:480:49:227:312575.007567.1672.17912/1/20134.5MRR
41Quezada, Pablo1215:340:33:490:49:237:312675.007566.3271.01612/1/20134.5MRR
42Johnson, Steven3120:540:28:300:49:246:20655.005465.4794.201212/1/20134.5MRR
43Newman, Scott4317:290:31:570:49:267:061569.006864.6383.771212/1/20134.5MRR
44Koster, Maranke3813:120:36:230:49:358:05884.008363.7984.86312/1/20134.5MRR
45James, Leigh3314:590:34:410:49:407:42478.007762.9593.51712/1/20134.5MRR
46Struble, Stephanie468:390:41:030:49:429:071798.009762.1165.41812/1/20134.5MRR
47Serafini, Paul4616:400:33:030:49:437:212072.007161.2677.97912/1/20134.5MRR
48Basse, Bob5818:150:31:290:49:447:001466.006560.4284.931112/1/20134.5MRR
49Hayden, Elizabeth4111:390:38:050:49:448:281189.008859.5878.381012/1/20134.5MRR
50Johnson, Kathy5212:350:37:110:49:468:161087.008558.7480.54112/1/20134.5MRR
51Johnson, Keith5221:590:27:490:49:486:11351.004957.8997.68312/1/20134.5MRR
52Kitts, Carmen628:390:41:140:49:539:101999.009757.0561.08712/1/20134.5MRR
53Lenyo, Jim5910:010:39:520:49:538:525495.009356.2138.55712/1/20134.5MRR
54Voss, Karen4815:170:34:380:49:557:42378.007655.3795.68812/1/20134.5MRR
55Turbyfill, Ryan3521:590:27:590:49:586:13450.004954.5396.52612/1/20134.5MRR
56Hill, David6212:170:37:460:50:038:244887.008653.6845.51812/1/20134.5MRR
57Shimada, Ken4215:340:34:300:50:047:403278.007552.8464.06812/1/20134.5MRR
58Cunningham, Dave5315:340:34:350:50:097:413378.007552.0062.90912/1/20134.5MRR
59Steller, Larry4617:440:32:270:50:117:131869.006751.1680.29312/1/20134.5MRR
60Beebe, Kerry592:000:48:150:50:1510:4331117.0011550.3235.14812/1/20134.5MRR
61Kumpf, Howard724:420:45:350:50:1710:0861111.0010849.4730.43412/1/20134.5MRR
62Applegate, Ken6512:540:37:270:50:218:194785.008448.6346.671012/1/20134.5MRR
63Wheelock, Renee2815:170:35:050:50:227:48680.007647.7989.19412/1/20134.5MRR
64Jockers, Theresa5215:340:34:500:50:247:44579.007546.9591.35912/1/20134.5MRR
65Cheek, Brian3523:010:27:250:50:266:06248.004446.1198.84712/1/20134.5MRR
66Bergsieker, Ryan3713:120:37:240:50:368:194687.008345.2647.83212/1/20134.5MRR
67O'Farrell, Jeremy3719:150:31:270:50:426:591362.006144.4286.09512/1/20134.5MRR
68Dicke, Benjamin3418:310:32:130:50:447:101770.006443.5881.45212/1/20134.5MRR
69Allendorf, Brett4515:170:35:380:50:557:553980.007642.7455.94312/1/20134.5MRR
70Wilson, Lisa487:580:43:000:50:589:3323103.009941.8952.43612/1/20134.5MRR
71Mather, Carl4921:590:29:000:50:596:27855.004941.0591.88412/1/20134.5MRR
72Gussie, Ed72-14:001:05:000:51:0014:2768154.0015140.2122.32212/1/20134.5MRR
73Champeau, Lisa447:370:43:300:51:079:4024101.0010039.3750.27412/1/20134.5MRR
74Romero, Robert677:150:43:530:51:089:4558106.0010138.5333.91312/1/20134.5MRR
75Kahn, David4413:120:37:580:51:108:264984.008337.6844.35812/1/20134.5MRR
76Pilkington, Joshua3321:340:29:450:51:196:37952.005136.8490.72512/1/20134.5MRR
77Wiltse, Gabriel1112:540:38:250:51:198:325189.008436.0042.03612/1/20134.5MRR
78Insinger, Rob598:390:42:410:51:209:2955103.009735.1637.39112/1/20134.5MRR
79Foster, Sara3811:580:39:230:51:218:451388.008734.3274.05812/1/20134.5MRR
80Harper, Nicholette325:040:46:250:51:2910:1929108.0010733.4739.46912/1/20134.5MRR
81Woskow, Greg4817:440:33:550:51:397:323076.006732.6366.38112/1/20134.5MRR
82Westley, C. Ross773:570:47:440:51:4110:3665116.0011031.7925.80212/1/20134.5MRR
83Lenyo, Melissa2412:350:39:450:52:208:501586.008530.9569.73812/1/20134.5MRR
84Maurer, Joe3:340:49:180:52:5210:5766113.0011130.1124.64812/1/20134.5MRR
85Bengston, Lee765:490:47:050:52:5410:2863110.0010529.2628.12712/1/20134.5MRR
86Sueper, Donna49-8:161:01:270:53:1113:3936145.0013928.4224.32412/1/20134.5MRR
87McDonald, Kent407:150:47:270:54:4210:3364110.0010127.5826.96212/1/20134.5MRR
88Kuck, Kerry5610:400:44:200:55:009:515992.009126.7432.75812/1/20134.5MRR
89Gross, Anne289:000:46:030:55:0310:1428101.009625.8941.62512/1/20134.5MRR
90O'Farrell, Jitka3611:390:43:380:55:179:422591.008825.0548.11612/1/20134.5MRR
91McMahon, Joan450:240:54:580:55:2212:1333124.0011924.2130.81612/1/20134.5MRR
92Friedmann, Richard77-2:561:00:020:57:0613:2067133.0012723.3723.48512/1/20134.5MRR
93Sullivan, Bryanne34-2:050:59:270:57:2213:1335126.0012522.5326.491012/1/20134.5MRR
94Martinez, David3516:070:43:460:59:539:445779.007321.6835.07312/1/20134.5MRR
95Lynn, John Calvin68-20:391:20:370:59:5817:5569169.0016420.8421.16412/1/20134.5MRR

.

Racewalkers

PlaceNAMEAGESTARTACT'LFINISHPACENEW HCPOLD HCPTS PtsRacesDateDistance
1Fairs, Janet70-10:080:57:040:46:5612:41138.00143100.00612/1/20134.5M
2Hill, Jan550:000:48:440:48:4410:50119.0012084.00912/1/20134.5M
3Guiff, Ed69-7:480:57:550:50:0712:52139.0013868.001012/1/20134.5M
4Sinkovec, Rita74-2:560:53:380:50:4211:55130.0012752.00612/1/20134.5M
5Blanchard, Michael522:470:54:080:56:5512:02114.0011336.001112/1/20134.5M

.

Trophy Series Guests

NameR/WFINISHSTARTNETPACE
Brian CrossR0:47:0813:120:33:567:32
Kannan AlageppaR0:48:088:390:39:298:46
David WilcottR0:48:543:570:44:579:59
Christina KinzR0:49:3015:340:33:567:32
Steve PougnetR0:49:3314:240:35:097:49
Kathy BerberickR0:51:376:320:45:0510:01
Heather FlandersR0:56:052:000:54:0512:01
Ashley EidmanR0:59:003:570:55:0312:14
Pan KannanR0:59:380:000:59:3813:15
Marie MartinR1:05:090:001:05:0914:29

.

Trophy Series New Members

R/WNAMEAGEFINISHSTARTNETPACEGEND PLACENEW HCPTS PtsScratch PtsDateDistance
RPang, Xavier270:46:0913:310:32:387:151971.0060.0079.1312/1/20134.5M
RTillis, Ken0:46:573:570:43:009:3356104.0060.0036.2312/1/20134.5M
RLetsch, Carissa0:47:140:000:47:1410:3030115.0060.0037.3012/1/20134.5M
RLarson, Roger0:47:4213:120:34:307:403178.0060.0065.2212/1/20134.5M
RJohnson, Christopher270:47:5219:150:28:376:22755.0060.0093.0412/1/20134.5M
RJohnson, Erin370:48:198:390:39:408:491494.0060.0071.8912/1/20134.5M
RCohen, Stuart290:48:4717:440:31:036:541265.0060.0087.2512/1/20134.5M
RHillig Jr., Charles270:49:1624:510:24:255:26134.0060.00100.0012/1/20134.5M
RBillings, Marland360:49:3619:440:29:526:381060.0060.0089.5712/1/20134.5M
RGersabeck, Clint0:56:4911:190:45:3010:0760110.0060.0031.5912/1/20134.5M
RSzmul, Cherry470:57:260:000:57:2612:4634139.0060.0028.6512/1/20134.5M

.

Female Scratch

SEXNameTotal PointsRacesAve Points
FDeb Cunningham1,175.891297.99
FStacy Totherow1,086.721290.56
FTheresa Jockers873.99997.11
FKaren Voss769.27896.16
FElizabeth Hayden755.931075.59
FLisa Hayen749.33983.26
FJo Calvart700.59977.84
FLeigh James647.70792.53
FSara Foster632.19879.02
FMelissa Lenyo630.64878.83
FKristin Mott531.591244.30
FTina Akin522.35865.29
FErin Gates513.95685.66
FStephanie Struble497.48862.18
FJennifer Wiltse482.19680.37
FCarmen Kitts458.55765.51
FNicholette Harper427.52947.50
FJitka O'Farrell426.92671.15
FRenee Wheelock368.15492.04
FKatie Marshall361.80572.36
FBonnie Keefe358.23489.56
FMaria Le Page352.44570.49
FLisa Wilson352.38658.73
FJessica Aguiniga334.88655.81
FAnne Gross320.37564.07

.

Male Scratch

SEXNameTotal PointsRacesAve Points
MSteven Johnson1,137.451294.79
MDavid Rothenburger1,118.501293.21
MEric Greene1,076.511197.86
MScott Newman1,002.321283.53
MBob Basse940.071185.46
MCollin McKenna923.071276.92
MBill Rodgers734.291073.43
MMichael Cosper729.071166.28
MPaul Serafini716.16979.57
MBrian Cheek694.75799.25
MMichael Le Page679.75975.53
MLink Lubken653.641065.36
MDan Shaw650.81972.31
MTim Gentry634.78790.68
MDave Cunningham617.96968.66
MJared Conlin595.58874.45
MKen Shimada591.51873.94
MBrian Bergevin571.87963.54
MRyan Turbyfill570.91695.15
MRichard Martinez569.021056.90
MMichael Quispe562.90780.41
MKen Applegate554.751055.48
MRick Edrich553.161150.29
MRic Robinette549.191245.77
MMichael Abbott533.00959.22

.

Runners YTD

R/WNameGenderTotal PointsRacesAve PointsMEMNUM
RKristin MottF942.731278.566411
RRic RobinetteM938.91278.241196
RMichael CosperM903.631182.156412
RRick EdrichM890.071180.92392
RStacy TotherowF856.331271.366199
RSteven JohnsonM831.321269.286162
RDeb CunninghamF810.761267.563847
RScott NewmanM776.161264.685261
RDavid RothenburgerM772.141264.344700
RJeffrey OlsonM734.271261.192525
RBob BasseM711.241164.664886
RCollin McKennaM672.381256.035837
RBill RodgersM672.151067.225224
REric GreeneM661.251160.115008
RMichael AbbottM643.54971.56377
RRichard MartinezM642.561064.264393
RJeffrey BrowningM601.11875.146468
RDavid HillM583.09872.894655
RMichael Le PageM582.37964.716464
RLink LubkenM580.521058.056088
RJo CalvartF577.25964.146456
RDave CunninghamM567.52963.063846
RPaul SerafiniM565.19962.85838
RDan ShawM555.29961.75257
RJared ConlinM549.42868.686353
RScott McFarlaneM547.321149.764395
RTheresa JockersF543.93960.442276
RStephanie StrubleF534.01866.754397
RMick VollmarM523.42958.164277
RLisa HayenF520.42957.826415
RNicholette HarperF519.74957.756481
RBryanne SullivanF516.031051.66127
RKerry BeebeF512.62864.083209
RMelissa LenyoF512.06864.016442
RElizabeth HaydenF503.051050.316378
RKen ShimadaM497.67862.215259
REd KingM497.6771.093315
RSara FosterF487.73860.975886
RBrian BergevinM487.46954.164398
RRobert SanchezM454.25950.475891
RMichael HopkinsM451.02764.436477
RTina AkinF449.13856.145761
RLeigh JamesF446.38763.776469
RMark RisleyM439.92673.326475
RDavid KahnM438.58854.825624
RJim LenyoM436.36762.342727
RGabriel WiltseM428.2671.376396
RCarmen KittsF428.09761.164036
RRyan TurbyfillM415.38669.236460
RBrian CheekM412.45758.926406

.

Racewalkers YTD

R/WNameExpr1Total PointsRacesAve PointsMEMNUM
WMichael BlanchardM794.671172.24133
WEd GuiffM7041070.44226
WJan HillF594.67966.074656
WJanet FairsF548691.331686
WRita SinkovecF365.33660.896321
WDick EllisM1001100404
WEd GussieM601606546
WSandi SvaldiF401401412
WJohn LyleM33.33133.33897

.

Overall Trophy Series Final – Top  10 Times

This is the main TS category and the top 15 people win!

PlaceR/WNameJanuaryFebruaryMarchAprilMayJuneJulyAugustSeptemberOctoberNovemberDecemberTotal TS PTSTotal TS PTSLowest 1Lowest 2Best 10Number
1RRic Robinette93.5588.7581.4179.2074.2555.6438.0696.1996.6079.5386.0369.68938.90938.9038.0655.64845.2012
2RMichael Cosper0.0060.00100.0069.6092.6496.3692.2680.9564.2675.8191.1180.63903.63903.630.0060.00843.6312
3RRick Edrich89.680.0050.7180.0068.7481.8287.9691.4386.3898.1472.0683.16890.07890.070.0050.71839.3611
4RKristin Mott60.0086.2596.7764.0075.1778.9195.7062.8684.6873.9564.44100.00942.73942.7360.0062.86819.8812
5RStacy Totherow69.0357.5068.4883.2073.3344.7360.4380.0079.5786.9863.1789.89856.33856.3344.7357.50754.1012
6RSteven Johnson84.5275.0059.6067.2053.1065.0965.5972.3876.1777.6769.5265.47831.32831.3253.1059.60718.6212
7RDeb Cunningham56.1362.5060.4068.8070.5745.4572.4779.0577.8760.9388.5768.00810.76810.7645.4556.13709.1712
8RDavid Rothenburger81.9472.5049.9057.6059.5446.1843.2366.6772.7753.4983.4984.84772.14772.1443.2346.18682.7312
9RScott Newman74.1946.2554.7554.4064.1451.2756.9986.6789.7957.2175.8764.63776.16776.1646.2551.27678.6412
10RBill Rodgers100.0056.250.0049.600.0068.0069.0376.1960.8544.1968.2579.79672.15672.150.000.00672.1510
11RBob Basse90.9771.2563.6452.0063.220.0049.2559.0557.4551.6392.3860.42711.24711.240.0049.25662.0011
12RJeffrey Olson48.3970.0070.1080.8048.5146.9138.9256.1982.9859.0756.8375.58734.27734.2738.9246.91648.4412
13RMichael Abbott0.0066.2551.5264.800.0061.4586.2463.810.0092.5674.6082.32643.54643.540.000.00643.5410
14RRichard Martinez53.5568.7576.5755.2065.9850.5582.8050.480.000.0053.0285.68642.56642.560.000.00642.5610
15RCollin McKenna21.2923.7579.8086.4072.4157.8253.5561.9037.0264.6539.0574.74672.38672.3821.2923.75627.3412
16REric Greene54.8467.5072.5340.8034.7162.1856.1385.7165.9662.7958.100.00661.25661.250.0034.71626.5311
17RJeffrey Browning0.0060.0095.1578.400.0097.0952.690.0067.660.0061.9088.21601.11601.110.000.00601.119
18RDavid Hill96.1382.5073.3374.400.0067.2780.220.000.000.0055.5653.68583.09583.090.000.00583.098
19RMichael Le Page0.0060.0066.0648.8078.8549.090.0069.520.0072.0970.7967.16582.37582.370.000.00582.3710
20RLink Lubken58.7128.750.0034.4052.1856.3676.7771.4398.3068.3735.240.00580.52580.520.000.00580.5210
21RJo Calvart0.000.0060.0042.4094.4869.4594.8429.5243.8355.350.0087.37577.25577.250.000.00577.2510
22RDave Cunningham40.6542.5069.2975.2086.210.0051.8368.5781.280.000.0052.00567.52567.520.000.00567.529
23RPaul Serafini88.3961.2541.0143.2028.280.0062.150.0094.890.0084.7661.26565.19565.190.000.00565.199
24RDan Shaw76.7763.7540.2040.0041.1552.0069.8975.240.0096.280.000.00555.29555.290.000.00555.299
25RJared Conlin80.6587.5074.1465.6023.6888.3691.4038.100.000.000.000.00549.42549.420.000.00549.428
26RTheresa Jockers70.3273.7564.4460.0042.0773.0964.7348.570.000.000.0046.95543.93543.930.000.00543.939
27RStephanie Struble43.2365.0053.940.0091.720.000.000.0040.4381.4096.1962.11534.01534.010.000.00534.018
28RScott McFarlane62.580.0082.2261.6062.3040.3622.5824.7638.7236.7433.9781.47547.32547.320.0022.58524.7411
29RMick Vollmar85.8158.7583.8446.4025.5270.1847.5344.760.000.0060.630.00523.42523.420.000.00523.429
30RLisa Hayen60.0097.5071.7276.000.0028.7331.1830.480.000.0054.2970.53520.42520.420.000.00520.429
31RNicholette Harper0.000.0060.000.00100.0094.9142.3782.8652.3427.4426.3533.47519.74519.740.000.00519.7410
32RBryanne Sullivan25.160.000.0084.8090.8081.0984.5243.8130.2129.3023.8122.53516.03516.030.000.00516.0310
33RKerry Beebe52.2693.750.0066.4084.3738.9141.510.000.0085.120.0050.32512.62512.620.000.00512.628
34RMelissa Lenyo0.000.000.0060.0095.400.0079.3567.6235.3249.7793.6530.95512.06512.060.000.00512.069
35RElizabeth Hayden75.4845.0083.0358.400.0065.8221.7231.430.0031.1631.4359.58503.05503.050.000.00503.0510
36RKen Shimada67.7478.750.000.0035.6378.1873.3357.1454.040.000.0052.84497.67497.670.000.00497.678
37REd King44.5291.2580.610.0098.1653.4545.8183.810.000.000.000.00497.60497.600.000.00497.607
38RSara Foster72.9083.7587.8860.8056.780.000.000.000.0025.5865.7134.32487.73487.730.000.00487.738
39RBrian Bergevin35.4843.7533.740.0027.360.000.0060.0062.5542.3387.3094.95487.46487.460.000.00487.469
40RRobert Sanchez0.0098.7562.8324.0022.7625.0924.3025.710.000.0073.3397.47454.25454.250.000.00454.2510
41RMichael Hopkins0.000.0060.000.0099.0820.730.0089.5247.230.0045.4089.05451.02451.020.000.00451.028
42RTina Akin0.0026.2529.7033.6097.240.0068.170.0071.060.0049.2173.89449.13449.130.000.00449.139
43RLeigh James0.0060.000.0084.0043.9184.7375.910.000.0034.880.0062.95446.38446.380.000.00446.388
44RMark Risley0.000.0060.000.0096.3271.640.0054.290.000.0059.3798.32439.92439.920.000.00439.927
45RDavid Kahn65.1660.0084.6531.200.0097.820.000.0031.910.0030.1637.68438.58438.580.000.00438.588
46RJim Lenyo0.000.000.0060.0050.340.0036.3451.4393.1988.840.0056.21436.36436.360.000.00436.368
47RGabriel Wiltse0.000.0095.9692.0057.7091.2755.270.000.000.000.0036.00428.20428.200.000.00428.207
48RCarmen Kitts92.2647.500.000.0080.6960.7334.6255.240.000.000.0057.05428.09428.090.000.00428.097
49RRyan Turbyfill0.000.0060.0052.800.0080.360.000.000.0070.2397.4654.53415.38415.380.000.00415.387
50RBrian Cheek60.0085.0074.9568.0038.390.000.0040.000.000.000.0046.11412.45412.450.000.00412.457
51RBrad Labarry97.420.0093.5459.2032.870.0071.6127.6228.510.000.000.00410.77410.770.000.00410.777
52RJennifer Wiltse83.230.0090.3076.8044.8360.0054.410.000.000.000.000.00409.57409.570.000.00409.576
53RKen Applegate22.5833.7527.2735.2037.4742.550.0052.3855.740.0046.6748.63402.24402.240.000.00402.2410
54RTom Duran23.870.0067.6887.2069.660.0046.6777.140.000.0025.080.00397.29397.290.000.00397.297
55RBrent Jockers79.3548.7587.0771.2045.7536.0028.600.000.000.000.000.00396.72396.720.000.00396.727
56RErin Gates60.0092.5055.5653.600.0063.640.0064.760.000.000.000.00390.05390.050.000.00390.056
57RJoan McMahon0.000.0048.2872.8081.6184.0078.490.000.000.000.0024.21389.40389.400.000.00389.407
58RKaren Voss57.4238.7538.5951.2049.4357.090.0039.050.000.000.0055.37386.89386.890.000.00386.898
59RKortney Maurer0.0060.0044.240.000.0074.5590.5493.3321.700.000.000.00384.36384.360.000.00384.367
60RMaureen Harvey0.0051.2589.490.0036.5521.450.0090.480.000.000.0086.53375.75375.750.000.00375.757
61RTim Gentry0.0076.2530.510.0046.6754.1870.7553.330.000.0042.860.00374.55374.550.000.00374.558
62RJohn H. Bullock Jr.0.000.000.000.000.000.0029.4699.0591.490.0079.6873.05372.73372.730.000.00372.736
63RLee Bengston0.0037.5094.3472.0061.3837.4533.760.000.000.000.0029.26365.70365.700.000.00365.708
64RNoah Turbyfill0.000.0060.0056.0071.4985.450.000.000.000.000.0084.00356.95356.950.000.00356.956
65RPablo Quezada41.940.0065.2582.4058.6241.820.000.000.000.000.0066.32356.34356.340.000.00356.346
66RJoe Maurer0.0025.0046.670.0031.030.0063.8798.1025.1123.720.0030.11343.60343.600.000.00343.609
67RRob Gray0.000.000.000.0029.2090.5567.3181.9069.360.000.000.00338.32338.320.000.00338.326
68RBrigid Bungum60.0040.0098.380.0076.0960.000.000.000.000.000.000.00334.48334.480.000.00334.485
69RJudy Schure60.0055.0099.1993.600.000.000.000.000.000.0022.540.00330.33330.330.000.00330.335
70RAnne Gross0.000.000.0096.8067.8276.7361.290.000.000.000.0025.89328.53328.530.000.00328.536
71RJohn Daly60.000.000.0094.4079.770.0093.120.000.000.000.000.00327.29327.290.000.00327.294
72RDave Black0.000.0047.4732.000.0034.5557.8549.520.000.0098.730.00320.12320.120.000.00320.127
73RPat Moran0.000.0060.00100.0088.970.000.000.000.000.000.0068.84317.81317.810.000.00317.815
74RJoseph Black0.000.0045.8688.000.0086.9150.9742.860.000.000.000.00314.59314.590.000.00314.596
75RJeremy O'Farrell0.000.000.000.000.000.0081.9488.5750.640.0044.1344.42309.69309.690.000.00309.696
76RHarleigh Sanchez0.000.000.0089.6089.8938.1844.9546.670.000.000.000.00309.28309.280.000.00309.286
77RDale Petersen78.060.0078.1836.800.0028.000.000.0059.150.0027.620.00307.81307.810.000.00307.816
78RJoshua Pilkington0.000.000.000.000.000.0060.0074.2988.090.0047.9436.84307.15307.150.000.00307.156
79RRyan Castanos0.000.0060.0081.600.0083.2781.080.000.000.000.000.00305.95305.950.000.00305.955
80RJesus Diaz De Leon0.000.000.000.0060.0022.1825.160.000.000.00100.0096.63303.97303.970.000.00303.976
81RLisa Wilson0.000.0058.7928.8024.6054.910.0094.290.000.000.0041.89303.28303.280.000.00303.287
82RAnne Griffin0.000.0024.8596.0031.950.000.000.000.000.0050.4899.16302.44302.440.000.00302.446
83RJitka O'Farrell0.000.0092.730.000.0089.8232.9037.1423.400.000.0025.05301.05301.050.000.00301.057
84RAnn Middlebrook0.000.0060.000.000.000.000.00100.0045.530.000.0092.42297.95297.950.000.00297.955
85RJohn Shea32.9035.0041.820.000.000.000.000.00100.000.0082.220.00291.94291.940.000.00291.945
86RMichael Quispe0.000.0022.4285.6042.9936.7327.7422.860.000.0036.510.00274.85274.850.000.00274.858
87RJeff Hesse60.0081.2545.050.000.000.000.0084.760.000.000.000.00271.06271.060.000.00271.064
88RHoward Kumpf45.81100.0075.760.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0049.47271.04271.040.000.00271.044
89RAdam Lee0.0077.500.000.000.0026.5588.8273.330.000.000.000.00266.20266.200.000.00266.205
90RJessica Aguiniga29.0332.500.0045.600.0087.640.000.0026.810.0041.590.00263.16263.160.000.00263.166
91RTheresa Bogart60.000.0062.020.0077.9362.910.000.000.000.000.000.00262.86262.860.000.00262.864
92RGeraldine McKinney0.000.0060.000.000.000.0059.5792.3848.940.000.000.00260.89260.890.000.00260.895
93RHolly Whelan66.4536.250.0056.8047.5952.730.000.000.000.000.000.00259.82259.820.000.00259.825
94RMaria Le Page0.0060.0057.1762.400.0059.270.0020.950.000.000.000.00259.80259.800.000.00259.806
95RLeslie Mitchell0.000.000.0032.800.0089.0966.450.000.000.000.0071.37259.71259.710.000.00259.715
96RKate Guske0.000.000.0060.0077.0179.6437.200.000.000.000.000.00253.85253.850.000.00253.855
97RStephen Bogart60.000.0078.990.0039.3175.270.000.000.000.000.000.00253.57253.570.000.00253.574
98RStefan Kazmierski0.000.000.0048.000.000.000.000.0074.4790.7040.320.00253.48253.480.000.00253.485
99ROlga Hnizdil0.000.0026.4629.600.000.0074.1928.570.000.000.0093.26252.09252.090.000.00252.096
100RKatie Marshall49.6895.0036.9730.400.0039.640.000.000.000.000.000.00251.68251.680.000.00251.685
101RBonnie Keefe0.0080.0034.5547.200.0086.180.000.000.000.000.000.00247.93247.930.000.00247.935
102RRenee Wheelock0.000.0060.000.000.0095.640.0041.900.000.000.0047.79245.33245.330.000.00245.335
103RScott Watson60.000.0039.3936.0060.4647.640.000.000.000.000.000.00243.49243.490.000.00243.495
104RDonna Sueper0.000.0060.0092.800.0060.000.000.000.000.000.0028.42241.22241.220.000.00241.225
105RKC Houlden39.3541.2553.130.0066.900.000.000.000.0038.600.000.00239.24239.240.000.00239.245
106RMitchel Garrity0.0060.0091.110.0085.290.000.000.000.000.000.000.00236.40236.400.000.00236.404
107RWade Jensen0.0060.0097.580.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0076.42234.00234.000.000.00234.004
108RThomas Egbert0.000.0060.000.000.000.0096.5634.2942.130.000.000.00232.97232.970.000.00232.975
109RMichael Blanchette50.9730.0077.370.000.000.0040.6532.380.000.000.000.00231.37231.370.000.00231.375
110RLarry Steller94.840.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0083.260.0051.16229.25229.250.000.00229.253
111RAshley Hastedt60.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00100.0066.980.00226.98226.980.000.00226.983
112RCarl Mather0.0090.000.000.0054.0241.090.000.000.000.000.0041.05226.17226.170.000.00226.175
113RMichael Genauer0.000.0091.9237.600.0093.450.000.000.000.000.000.00222.97222.970.000.00222.974
114RSuzanna Steller98.710.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0033.020.0090.74222.47222.470.000.00222.473
115RScott Kukel0.000.000.0041.600.0073.8283.6621.900.000.000.000.00220.98220.980.000.00220.985
116RJohn Smith0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0046.0578.4195.79220.25220.250.000.00220.254
117RRyan Taube0.0060.000.000.000.000.0085.3840.9533.620.000.000.00219.95219.950.000.00219.955
118RMaranke Koster0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0060.0094.420.0063.79218.21218.210.000.00218.214
119RMike Knipps71.6122.5020.8124.8020.9229.4526.020.000.000.000.000.00216.12216.120.000.00216.127
120RBruce Wilson0.000.0085.450.0051.260.000.000.000.000.000.0078.95215.67215.670.000.00215.674
121RDennis Jouett0.000.000.0023.200.0092.7398.280.000.000.000.000.00214.21214.210.000.00214.214
122RKeith Johnson0.0096.2557.980.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0057.89212.12212.120.000.00212.124
123RJennifer Lallier0.000.000.0091.2040.230.000.0078.100.000.000.000.00209.53209.530.000.00209.534
124RAdam Feerst0.000.000.000.000.0033.0987.1087.620.000.000.000.00207.81207.810.000.00207.814
125RLisa Champeau30.320.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0040.4789.8439.37200.00200.000.000.00200.004
126RHilarie Ryals0.000.000.000.000.0030.91100.0065.710.000.000.000.00196.62196.620.000.00196.624
127RRichard Friedmann63.8731.250.0050.400.0027.270.000.000.000.000.0023.37196.16196.160.000.00196.165
128RCambria Conlin0.000.000.000.000.000.0060.0097.140.000.0037.780.00194.92194.920.000.00194.924
129RAlan Johnson0.000.0052.320.0083.450.0058.710.000.000.000.000.00194.48194.480.000.00194.484
130RKerry Kuck0.0021.2524.0422.400.0025.8226.880.000.0021.8621.2726.74190.26190.260.000.00190.269
131RJeremy Anderson0.0060.0042.630.0087.130.000.000.000.000.000.000.00189.75189.750.000.00189.754
132RPaul DeFelice34.190.0035.350.000.000.0089.6826.670.000.000.000.00185.89185.890.000.00185.894
133RSherry Roberts60.0050.000.0073.600.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00183.60183.600.000.00183.603
134RMark Billinghurst0.000.000.000.0060.0064.360.0058.100.000.000.000.00182.46182.460.000.00182.464
135RJohn Franzen0.000.000.0060.0054.9466.550.000.000.000.000.000.00181.49181.490.000.00181.494
136RBrett Allendorf0.000.000.000.0065.060.000.0070.480.000.000.0042.74178.27178.270.000.00178.274
137RJohn Calvin Lynn0.000.000.0025.600.0033.8297.420.000.000.000.0020.84177.68177.680.000.00177.685
138RDavid Martinez0.000.0060.000.000.0092.000.000.000.000.000.0021.68173.68173.680.000.00173.684
139RBrian Davenport0.000.000.0095.200.000.000.000.000.000.000.0072.21167.41167.410.000.00167.413
140RJason Worrell26.450.000.000.000.0044.0093.980.000.000.000.000.00164.43164.430.000.00164.433
141RBill Foster0.000.000.000.000.0060.0099.140.000.000.000.000.00159.14159.140.000.00159.143
142ROndrej Hejduk0.000.000.000.000.000.000.0060.000.000.0094.920.00154.92154.920.000.00154.923
143RSarah Guske0.000.000.0060.000.0094.180.000.000.000.000.000.00154.18154.180.000.00154.183
144RRuth Kaidan0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0060.0094.11154.11154.110.000.00154.113
145RGeoff Webb0.000.000.000.000.0099.270.000.000.000.0051.750.00151.02151.020.000.00151.023
146RJennifer Oney0.000.000.0090.4021.840.000.0033.330.000.000.000.00145.57145.570.000.00145.574
147RMichael Keyes0.000.000.0060.000.0082.550.000.000.000.000.000.00142.55142.550.000.00142.553
148RTodd Daily0.000.000.000.0093.5648.360.000.000.000.000.000.00141.93141.930.000.00141.933
149RWoldey Assefa0.000.000.000.0082.5358.550.000.000.000.000.000.00141.07141.070.000.00141.073
150RRobert Kanieski0.000.0086.260.000.000.000.0023.810.000.0028.890.00138.96138.960.000.00138.964
151RSandi Svaldi0.000.0066.8739.200.000.0032.040.000.000.000.000.00138.11138.110.000.00138.114
152RGrace Jory0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0060.000.000.0078.11138.11138.110.000.00138.113
153RLarissa Ellis0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0060.000.000.0077.26137.26137.260.000.00137.263
154REric Albright0.000.000.000.000.000.000.0060.000.000.0077.140.00137.14137.140.000.00137.143
155RRosa Dinges0.0060.000.0028.000.000.0048.390.000.000.000.000.00136.39136.390.000.00136.394
156RBenjamin Dicke0.000.000.0088.800.000.000.000.000.000.000.0043.58132.38132.380.000.00132.383
157RSarah Abeyta0.0053.750.0077.600.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00131.35131.350.000.00131.353
158RJessica Christon0.000.0032.9397.600.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00130.53130.530.000.00130.533
159RKathleen Hancock0.000.0060.0070.400.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00130.40130.400.000.00130.403
160RJack Finch0.000.0043.430.000.000.0050.1136.190.000.000.000.00129.73129.730.000.00129.734
161RLaura Peoples0.000.0031.3198.400.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00129.71129.710.000.00129.713
162RBrad Lowery0.000.000.000.0060.0068.730.000.000.000.000.000.00128.73128.730.000.00128.733
163RLarry Loften36.770.000.000.0088.050.000.000.000.000.000.000.00124.82124.820.000.00124.822
164RKathleen Robertson0.0060.0028.890.0033.790.000.000.000.000.000.000.00122.68122.680.000.00122.684
165RChris Sizemore87.100.0032.120.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00119.22119.220.000.00119.222
166RKatie Rosenberg0.000.000.0038.400.0072.360.000.000.000.000.000.00110.76110.760.000.00110.763
167RDeanna Bonnell0.000.000.0060.000.0049.820.000.000.000.000.000.00109.82109.820.000.00109.823
168RBill O'Dell0.000.000.000.000.0030.1877.630.000.000.000.000.00107.82107.820.000.00107.823
169RPatrick Kelling0.0027.500.000.000.0077.450.000.000.000.000.000.00104.95104.950.000.00104.953
170RNicole Mason0.000.000.0060.000.0022.9120.860.000.000.000.000.00103.77103.770.000.00103.774
171RLarry Mudron0.000.0070.910.0030.110.000.000.000.000.000.000.00101.02101.020.000.00101.023
172RScott Dailey0.0052.500.000.000.000.000.000.000.0047.910.000.00100.41100.410.000.00100.413
173REd Gussie0.000.000.000.000.0060.000.000.000.000.000.0040.21100.21100.210.000.00100.213
174RSavannah Sanchez0.000.000.000.000.00100.000.000.000.000.000.000.00100.00100.000.000.00100.002
175RJerico McMillon0.000.000.000.000.0060.0039.780.000.000.000.000.0099.7899.780.000.0099.783
176RRobyn Tibert0.000.000.0099.200.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0099.2099.200.000.0099.202
177REllie Webb0.000.000.000.000.0098.550.000.000.000.000.000.0098.5598.550.000.0098.552
178REllen Zuckerman0.000.000.000.000.000.0060.0035.240.000.000.000.0095.2495.240.000.0095.243
179RDoug Smith0.000.000.000.000.000.000.0095.240.000.000.000.0095.2495.240.000.0095.242
180RRobert Romero27.740.000.000.0026.440.000.000.000.000.000.0038.5392.7192.710.000.0092.713
181RBob Gersabeck0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0091.5891.5891.580.000.0091.582
182RKen Fleischhacker0.000.0088.690.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0088.6988.690.000.0088.692
183RSylvia Martinez0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0080.950.0080.9580.950.000.0080.952
184RC. Ross Westley47.100.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0031.7978.8978.890.000.0078.892
185RRyan Bergsieker0.000.000.000.000.0032.360.000.000.000.000.0045.2677.6377.630.000.0077.633
186RKent McDonald0.000.0049.090.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0027.5876.6776.670.000.0076.673
187RSara Kreider0.000.000.000.000.0076.000.000.000.000.000.000.0076.0076.000.000.0076.002
188REd Steinhauser0.000.000.000.000.000.0075.050.000.000.000.000.0075.0575.050.000.0075.052
189RJohn Anderson0.000.000.0027.200.000.0044.090.000.000.000.000.0071.2971.290.000.0071.293
190RMatthew Webb0.000.000.000.000.0070.910.000.000.000.000.000.0070.9170.910.000.0070.912
191RAngela Stevens31.610.0037.780.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0069.3969.390.000.0069.392
192RJim Romero0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0066.510.000.0066.5166.510.000.0066.512
193RJoseph Bearss0.000.000.0063.200.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0063.2063.200.000.0063.202
194RPat Anderson0.000.000.000.000.000.0063.010.000.000.000.000.0063.0163.010.000.0063.012
195RTera Smith61.290.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0061.2961.290.000.0061.291
196RChrista Bell0.000.0061.210.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0061.2161.210.000.0061.212
197RJerry O'Donnell0.000.000.000.000.000.000.0060.950.000.000.000.0060.9560.950.000.0060.952
198RPolly Bungum0.000.000.000.000.0060.000.000.000.000.000.000.0060.0060.000.000.0060.002
199RCherry Szmul0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0060.0060.0060.000.000.0060.002
200RCharles Hillig Jr.0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0060.0060.0060.000.000.0060.002
201RChance Weeks0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0060.000.000.0060.0060.000.000.0060.002
202RChristopher Johnson0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0060.0060.0060.000.000.0060.002
203RChristopher Kell0.000.000.000.000.000.0060.000.000.000.000.000.0060.0060.000.000.0060.002
204RRachel Rosa0.000.000.000.000.0060.000.000.000.000.000.000.0060.0060.000.000.0060.002
205RChristopher Kelly0.000.000.000.000.0060.000.000.000.000.000.000.0060.0060.000.000.0060.002
206RClint Gersabeck0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0060.0060.0060.000.000.0060.002
207RClay Wood0.000.000.000.000.000.0060.000.000.000.000.000.0060.0060.000.000.0060.002
208RRyan Bungum0.000.000.000.000.0060.000.000.000.000.000.000.0060.0060.000.000.0060.002
209RTim Miller0.000.000.000.000.000.000.0060.000.000.000.000.0060.0060.000.000.0060.002
210RAllison Hopkins0.000.000.000.000.0060.000.000.000.000.000.000.0060.0060.000.000.0060.002
211RAngie Turbyfill0.000.000.000.000.0060.000.000.000.000.000.000.0060.0060.000.000.0060.002
212RSusan Babcock0.000.000.000.000.0060.000.000.000.000.000.000.0060.0060.000.000.0060.002
213RStuart Cohen0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0060.0060.0060.000.000.0060.002
214RArgentina Diaz De Leon0.000.000.000.000.000.0060.000.000.000.000.000.0060.0060.000.000.0060.002
215RSimeon Assefa0.000.000.000.000.0060.000.000.000.000.000.000.0060.0060.000.000.0060.002
216RBrandi Rojas0.000.000.000.0060.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0060.0060.000.000.0060.002
217RSamantha Towne0.000.000.000.0060.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0060.0060.000.000.0060.002
218RRaeAnn Engle0.000.000.000.000.0060.000.000.000.000.000.000.0060.0060.000.000.0060.002
219RRoger Larson0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0060.0060.0060.000.000.0060.002
220RCrystal Ganoe0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0060.000.000.000.0060.0060.000.000.0060.002
221RRichard Abeyta0.000.0060.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0060.0060.000.000.0060.002
222RRegina Martinez0.000.0060.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0060.0060.000.000.0060.002
223RRaymond Sparks0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0060.000.000.000.0060.0060.000.000.0060.002
224RRay Blum0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0060.000.000.0060.0060.000.000.0060.002
225RCarissa Letsch0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0060.0060.0060.000.000.0060.002
226RAshlyn Turbyfill0.000.000.000.000.0060.000.000.000.000.000.000.0060.0060.000.000.0060.002
227RMawell Bungum0.000.000.000.000.0060.000.000.000.000.000.000.0060.0060.000.000.0060.002
228RKevin Diaz De Leon0.000.000.000.000.000.0060.000.000.000.000.000.0060.0060.000.000.0060.002
229RLaura Mattern0.000.000.000.000.000.000.0060.000.000.000.000.0060.0060.000.000.0060.002
230RLeah Kelly60.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0060.0060.000.000.0060.001
231RHelen (Betsy) Keyes0.000.0060.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0060.0060.000.000.0060.002
232RLiam Hopkins0.000.000.000.000.0060.000.000.000.000.000.000.0060.0060.000.000.0060.002
233RKen Tillis0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0060.0060.0060.000.000.0060.002
234RGreg Nelson0.000.000.000.000.0060.000.000.000.000.000.000.0060.0060.000.000.0060.002
235RJeffrey Diaz De Leon0.000.000.000.000.0060.000.000.000.000.000.000.0060.0060.000.000.0060.002
236REwelina Wlodarski0.000.000.000.000.0060.000.000.000.000.000.000.0060.0060.000.000.0060.002
237RKeith Langford0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0060.000.000.0060.0060.000.000.0060.002
238RErin Johnson0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0060.0060.0060.000.000.0060.002
239RJalen Williams0.000.0060.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0060.0060.000.000.0060.002
240RMarland Billings0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0060.0060.0060.000.000.0060.002
241RJennifer Lawrence0.000.000.000.000.000.000.0060.000.000.000.000.0060.0060.000.000.0060.002
242RAbhil Assefa0.000.000.000.000.0060.000.000.000.000.000.000.0060.0060.000.000.0060.002
243RPatrick Smith60.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0060.0060.000.000.0060.001
244RMyron Dinges0.000.000.000.000.000.0060.000.000.000.000.000.0060.0060.000.000.0060.002
245RDana Jacobsen60.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0060.0060.000.000.0060.001
246RNicole Foster0.000.000.000.000.000.0060.000.000.000.000.000.0060.0060.000.000.0060.002
247RDeanna Roberts0.000.000.0060.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0060.0060.000.000.0060.002
248RJulie Sestak0.000.0060.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0060.0060.000.000.0060.002
249RNicole Shaklee0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0060.000.000.0060.0060.000.000.0060.002
250RXavier Pang0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0060.0060.0060.000.000.0060.002
251RPatrick Mitchell0.000.0060.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0060.0060.000.000.0060.002
252RMark Mickles0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0060.000.000.0060.0060.000.000.0060.002
253RJimmy Williams0.000.0060.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0060.0060.000.000.0060.002
254RKathy Johnson0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0058.7458.7458.740.000.0058.742
255RDavid Hagburg0.000.0056.360.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0056.3656.360.000.0056.362
256RMicol Rothman-Haji0.000.000.000.0055.860.000.000.000.000.000.000.0055.8655.860.000.0055.862
257RPeyton Dailey0.000.000.000.000.000.000.0047.620.000.000.000.0047.6247.620.000.0047.622
258RChris Sigvenza0.000.000.000.000.000.000.0045.710.000.000.000.0045.7145.710.000.0045.712
259RRobert Reilly0.000.000.0044.800.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0044.8044.800.000.0044.802
260RSonia Brusch0.000.000.0044.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0044.0044.000.000.0044.002
261RKaren Okamoto0.000.000.000.000.0043.270.000.000.000.000.000.0043.2743.270.000.0043.272
262RLisa Ingarfield38.060.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0038.0638.060.000.0038.061
263RMark Drajem0.000.0036.160.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0036.1636.160.000.0036.162
264ROndrej Hejduk (use 6551)0.000.000.000.000.000.0035.480.000.000.000.000.0035.4835.480.000.0035.482
265RIsabella Daily0.000.000.000.000.0035.270.000.000.000.000.000.0035.2735.270.000.0035.272
266RRob Insinger0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0035.1635.1635.160.000.0035.162
267RCharles Scheibe0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0032.700.0032.7032.700.000.0032.702
268RGreg Woskow0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0032.6332.6332.630.000.0032.632
269RJohnathan Donovan0.000.000.000.000.0031.640.000.000.000.000.000.0031.6431.640.000.0031.642
270RRay Sibley0.000.000.000.000.000.0030.320.000.000.000.000.0030.3230.320.000.0030.322
271RJay McFarland0.000.0028.080.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0028.0828.080.000.0028.082
272RMike Burzynski0.000.000.0026.400.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0026.4026.400.000.0026.402
273RChristopher Martinez0.000.0025.660.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0025.6625.660.000.0025.662
274RLucy Donovan0.000.000.000.000.0024.360.000.000.000.000.000.0024.3624.360.000.0024.362
275RBenete Bungum0.000.000.000.000.0023.640.000.000.000.000.000.0023.6423.640.000.0023.642
276RCarol Bengston0.000.000.000.000.000.0023.440.000.000.000.000.0023.4423.440.000.0023.442
277RJay Boisseau0.000.0023.230.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0023.2323.230.000.0023.232
278RMaccoy Abeyta0.000.0021.620.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0021.6221.620.000.0021.622
279RCaroline Mancuso0.000.000.0021.600.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0021.6021.600.000.0021.602
280RKen Simons0.000.000.0020.800.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0020.8020.800.000.0020.802

.

Men Scratch 2013 Final – Top  10 Times

Top person = Fast Male for 2013!

PlaceNameSEXJanuaryFebruaryMarchAprilMayJuneJulyAugustSeptemberOctoberNovemberDecemberTotal TS PTSLowest 1Lowest 2Best 10Number
1Eric GreeneM98.3398.3799.0097.3896.0097.9298.82100.0097.65100.0093.040.001,076.510.0093.04983.4711
2Steven JohnsonM95.0088.5797.0093.4493.3396.8895.2994.4895.2997.4296.5294.121,137.3688.5793.33955.4612
3David RothenburgerM96.6791.8495.0092.1392.0090.6591.7693.1092.9492.2694.7895.291,118.4390.6591.76936.0112
4Bob BasseM93.3385.3192.0084.2685.330.0084.7182.0783.5376.7787.8385.88941.020.0076.77864.2511
5Scott NewmanM88.3377.1487.0081.6484.0085.4580.0080.6990.5979.3584.3584.711,003.2677.1479.35846.7612
6Collin McKennaM35.0042.8689.0086.8986.6788.5789.4187.5969.4187.1072.1788.24922.9035.0042.86845.0412
7Bill RodgersM86.6780.410.0080.330.0078.1876.4775.1764.7156.1368.7068.24734.990.000.00734.9910
8Paul SerafiniM90.0083.6784.0079.0265.330.0074.120.0081.180.0080.8778.82717.010.000.00717.019
9Michael CosperM0.0031.4352.0048.8558.6774.0378.8279.3171.7674.1977.3983.53729.990.0031.43698.5611
10Brian CheekM100.00100.00100.00100.0098.670.000.0097.240.000.000.0098.82694.730.000.00694.737
11Michael Le PageM0.0073.8882.0071.1581.3377.140.0076.550.0071.6173.9172.94680.520.000.00680.529
12Link LubkenM76.6752.650.0063.2869.3367.7967.0664.1474.1269.0349.570.00653.640.000.00653.6410
13Dan ShawM81.6775.5177.0069.8473.3370.9170.5965.520.0066.450.000.00650.810.000.00650.819
14Tim GentryM0.0090.2093.000.0089.3391.6994.1290.340.000.0086.090.00634.780.000.00634.787
15Dave CunninghamM60.0059.1871.0068.5278.670.0072.9468.2876.470.000.0063.53618.590.000.00618.599
16Jared ConlinM73.3372.2481.0076.3954.6783.3883.5371.030.000.000.000.00595.580.000.00595.588
17Ken ShimadaM80.0078.780.000.0076.0080.2677.6572.4162.350.000.0065.88593.330.000.00593.338
18Brian BergevinM71.6770.6172.000.0060.000.000.0060.0055.2948.3965.2269.41572.590.000.00572.599
19Ryan TurbyfillM0.000.0096.0090.820.0092.730.000.000.0094.84100.0096.47570.860.000.00570.866
20Richard MartinezM58.3355.9265.0056.7261.3356.3660.0054.480.000.0046.0955.29569.530.000.00569.5310
21Michael QuispeM0.000.0088.0096.0790.6787.5375.2946.210.000.0079.130.00562.900.000.00562.907
22Ken ApplegateM31.6767.3562.0064.5966.6763.640.0057.2450.590.0044.3547.06555.140.000.00555.1410
23Michael AbbottM0.0060.8261.0059.340.0058.4458.8255.860.0058.7161.7458.82533.560.000.00533.569
24Rick EdrichM45.000.0038.0039.6737.3351.1750.5953.1052.9461.2963.4861.18553.750.0037.33516.4211
25Joshua PilkingtonM0.000.000.000.000.000.0097.6595.86100.000.0091.3090.59475.400.000.00475.405
26Ric RobinetteM40.0034.6942.0042.3046.6752.2143.5344.8348.2450.9754.7849.41549.6234.6940.00474.9212
27David HillM63.3357.5567.0061.970.0060.5263.530.000.000.0051.3045.88471.090.000.00471.098
28Jeffrey OlsonM43.3341.2251.0051.4848.0050.1344.7139.3143.5343.2333.9141.18531.0233.9139.31457.8012
29Jeffrey BrowningM0.0039.5954.0055.410.0066.7561.180.0057.650.0058.2662.35455.190.000.00455.198
30Joseph BlackM0.000.0090.0089.510.0089.6190.5984.830.000.000.000.00444.530.000.00444.535
31Jeremy O'FarrellM0.000.000.000.000.000.0092.9491.7288.240.0082.6187.06442.570.000.00442.575
32Pablo QuezadaM66.670.0074.0075.0877.3368.830.000.000.000.000.0071.76433.680.000.00433.686
33Mick VollmarM56.6746.1258.0050.1633.3354.2945.8835.170.000.0037.390.00417.020.000.00417.029
34Scott McFarlaneM46.670.0056.0052.7952.0047.0130.5925.5227.0632.9028.7040.00439.230.0025.52413.7111
35Ed KingM48.3351.0259.000.0068.0065.7156.4762.760.000.000.000.00411.300.000.00411.307
36David KahnM55.0049.3963.0046.230.0071.950.000.0041.180.0035.6544.71407.100.000.00407.108
37Dale PetersenM83.330.0086.0073.770.0042.860.000.0067.060.0039.130.00392.150.000.00392.156
38Robert SanchezM0.0062.4566.0033.1128.0036.6236.4728.280.000.0040.8751.76383.570.000.00383.579
39Mark RisleyM0.000.0060.000.0064.0069.870.0058.620.000.0053.0474.12379.650.000.00379.656
40Carl MatherM0.0095.100.000.0094.6793.770.000.000.000.000.0091.76375.300.000.00375.304
41Brad LabarryM61.670.0069.0065.9057.330.0057.6533.7929.410.000.000.00374.750.000.00374.757
42John H. Bullock Jr.M0.000.000.000.000.000.0052.9469.6678.820.0075.6577.65354.720.000.00354.725
43Scott KukelM0.000.000.0094.750.0094.81100.0048.970.000.000.000.00338.520.000.00338.524
44Rob GrayM0.000.000.000.0062.6775.0669.4166.9060.000.000.000.00334.040.000.00334.045
45KC HouldenM68.3364.0870.000.0072.000.000.000.000.0053.550.000.00327.960.000.00327.965
46Stefan KazmierskiM0.000.000.0082.950.000.000.000.0085.8884.5270.430.00323.780.000.00323.784
47Ryan CastanosM0.000.0078.0077.700.0081.3082.350.000.000.000.000.00319.360.000.00319.364
48Gabriel WiltseM0.000.0040.0054.1050.6762.6055.290.000.000.000.0042.35305.010.000.00305.016
49Paul DeFeliceM78.330.0085.000.000.000.0085.8847.590.000.000.000.00296.800.000.00296.804
50John FranzenM0.000.000.0098.6997.3398.960.000.000.000.000.000.00294.980.000.00294.983
51Keith JohnsonM0.0096.7398.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0097.65292.380.000.00292.383
52Adam LeeM0.0082.040.000.000.0041.8281.1877.930.000.000.000.00282.970.000.00282.974
53Michael BlanchetteM70.0047.7673.000.000.000.0054.1237.930.000.000.000.00282.800.000.00282.805
54Brent JockersM41.6733.0647.0044.9240.0040.7832.940.000.000.000.000.00280.370.000.00280.377
55Michael GenauerM0.000.0094.0085.570.0095.840.000.000.000.000.000.00275.420.000.00275.423
56Noah TurbyfillM0.000.0055.0047.5453.3359.480.000.000.000.000.0057.65273.000.000.00273.005
57Kerry KuckM0.0028.1649.0031.800.0037.6641.180.000.0022.5825.2232.94268.540.000.00268.548
58Jim LenyoM0.000.000.0040.9834.670.0042.3532.4136.4740.650.0038.82266.360.000.00266.367
59Jeremy AndersonM0.0086.9491.000.0088.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00265.940.000.00265.943
60Adam FeerstM0.000.000.000.000.0086.4988.2488.970.000.000.000.00263.690.000.00263.693
61Michael HopkinsM0.000.0036.000.0044.0025.190.0043.4531.760.0032.1743.53256.110.000.00256.117
62Larry StellerM91.670.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0081.940.0081.18254.780.000.00254.783
63Stephen BogartM65.000.0064.000.0056.0057.400.000.000.000.000.000.00242.400.000.00242.404
64Mitchel GarrityM0.0065.7180.000.0080.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00225.710.000.00225.713
65Ryan TaubeM0.0068.980.000.000.000.0065.8850.3438.820.000.000.00224.030.000.00224.034
66Lee BengstonM0.0026.5332.0034.4326.6738.7031.760.000.000.000.0028.24218.320.000.00218.327
67Scott WatsonM53.330.0044.0038.3638.6743.900.000.000.000.000.000.00218.260.000.00218.265
68Tom DuranM23.330.0031.0035.7432.000.0040.0031.030.000.0023.480.00216.580.000.00216.587
69John SheaM36.6737.9641.000.000.000.000.000.0045.880.0047.830.00209.330.000.00209.335
70Joe MaurerM0.0024.9028.000.0022.670.0029.4126.9022.3527.740.0024.71206.670.000.00206.678
71Mark BillinghurstM0.000.000.000.0070.6772.990.0061.380.000.000.000.00205.030.000.00205.033
72Brett AllendorfM0.000.000.000.0074.670.000.0073.790.000.000.0056.47204.930.000.00204.933
73Wade JensenM0.0054.2979.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0070.59203.870.000.00203.873
74Jesus Diaz De LeonM0.000.000.000.0029.3328.3127.060.000.000.0056.5260.00201.230.000.00201.235
75Brad LoweryM0.000.000.000.00100.00100.000.000.000.000.000.000.00200.000.000.00200.002
76Eric AlbrightM000000098.620689660098.260869570196.880.000.00196.882
77David MartinezM00750079.220779220000035.29411765189.510.000.00189.513
78Mike KnippsM28.3333333323.265306122427.8688524621.3333333333.5064935125.8823529400000184.190.000.00184.197
79Scott DaileyM093.46938776000000089.6774193500183.150.000.00183.152
80Jeff HesseM5044.4897959246000040.689655170000181.180.000.00181.184
81Ondrej HejdukM000000083.448275860089.565217390173.010.000.00173.012
82Thomas EgbertM005000051.7647058836.5517241434.11764706000172.430.000.00172.434
83Jason WorrellM51.66666667000055.3246753264.7058823500000171.700.000.00171.703
84Benjamin DickeM00088.19672131000000082.35294118170.550.000.00170.552
85Woldey AssefaM000082.6666666784.41558442000000167.080.000.00167.082
86Chris SizemoreM85076000000000161.000.000.00161.002
87Bruce WilsonM0057049.3333333300000050.58823529156.920.000.00156.923
88John DalyM300037.0491803336049.4117647100000152.460.000.00152.464
89Brian DavenportM00072.45901639000000075.29411765147.750.000.00147.752
90Ruth KaidanM000000000066.9565217476.47058824143.430.000.00143.432
91Dave BlackM002122.62295082031.4285714323.5294117621.379310340021.739130430141.700.000.00141.706
92John SmithM00000000045.8064516142.6086956552.94117647141.360.000.00141.363
93Alan JohnsonM0045045.33333333047.0588235300000137.390.000.00137.393
94Geoff WebbM0000076.10389610000600136.100.000.00136.102
95Robert KanieskiM0068000029.655172410030.434782610128.090.000.00128.093
96Michael KeyesM00060.6557377064.67532468000000125.330.000.00125.332
97Bill FosterM0000053.2467532571.7647058800000125.010.000.00125.012
98Richard FriedmannM21.6666666721.63265306023.93442623032.467532470000023.52941176123.230.000.00123.235
99John AndersonM00058.032786890062.3529411800000120.390.000.00120.392
100Howard KumpfM2529.79591837300000000030.58823529115.380.000.00115.384
101Ryan BergsiekerM0000061.558441560000048.23529412109.790.000.00109.792
102Pat MoranM002229.180327872400000029.41176471104.590.000.00104.594
103Charles Hillig Jr.M00000000000100100.000.000.00100.001
104Robert RomeroM38.3333333300025.3333333300000034.1176470697.780.000.0097.783
105Ed SteinhauserM00000096.470588240000096.470.000.0096.471
106Jack FinchM003500037.6470588222.75862069000095.410.000.0095.413
107Dennis JouettM00025.24590164035.5844155834.117647060000094.950.000.0094.953
108Christopher JohnsonM0000000000092.9411764792.940.000.0092.941
109Marland BillingsM0000000000089.4117647189.410.000.0089.411
110Ondrej Hejduk (use 6551)M00000087.058823530000087.060.000.0087.061
111John Calvin LynnM00021.31147541023.1168831221.17647059000021.1764705986.780.000.0086.784
112Todd DailyM000041.3333333344.9350649400000086.270.000.0086.272
113Tim MillerM000000086.20689655000086.210.000.0086.211
114Patrick KellingM036.3265306100049.0909090900000085.420.000.0085.422
115Christopher MartinezM008300000000083.000.000.0083.001
116Matthew WebbM0000082.3376623400000082.340.000.0082.341
117Xavier PangM000000000008080.000.000.0080.001
118Bill O'DellM0000039.7402597438.823529410000078.560.000.0078.562
119Larry LoftenM33.3333333300042.66666667000000076.000.000.0076.002
120Patrick SmithM750000000000075.000.000.0075.001
121Larry MudronM0043030.66666667000000073.670.000.0073.672
122Myron DingesM00000068.235294120000068.240.000.0068.241
123Joseph BearssM00067.213114750000000067.210.000.0067.211
124Greg WoskowM0000000000067.0588235367.060.000.0067.061
125Roger LarsonM0000000000064.7058823564.710.000.0064.711
126Ray BlumM00000000063.870967740063.870.000.0063.871
127Kent McDonaldM00340000000027.0588235361.060.000.0061.062
128Bob GersabeckM0000000000054.1176470654.120.000.0054.121
129Patrick MitchellM005300000000053.000.000.0053.001
130C. Ross WestleyM26.66666667000000000025.8823529452.550.000.0052.552
131Chris SigvenzaM000000051.72413793000051.720.000.0051.721
132Ed GussieM0000029.350649350000022.3529411851.700.000.0051.702
133Christopher KellM00000048.235294120000048.240.000.0048.241
134Greg NelsonM0000048.0519480500000048.050.000.0048.051
135David HagburgM004800000000048.000.000.0048.001
136Christopher KellyM0000045.9740259700000045.970.000.0045.971
137Robert ReillyM00043.606557380000000043.610.000.0043.611
138Doug SmithM000000042.06896552000042.070.000.0042.071
139Jimmy WilliamsM003900000000039.000.000.0039.001
140Chance WeeksM00000000038.064516130038.060.000.0038.061
141Rob InsingerM0000000000037.6470588237.650.000.0037.651
142Ken FleischhackerM003700000000037.000.000.0037.001
143Ken TillisM0000000000036.4705882436.470.000.0036.471
144Mark MicklesM00000000035.483870970035.480.000.0035.481
145Ray SibleyM00000035.294117650000035.290.000.0035.291
146Simeon AssefaM0000034.5454545500000034.550.000.0034.551
147Jay BoisseauM003300000000033.000.000.0033.001
148Clint GersabeckM0000000000031.7647058831.760.000.0031.761
149Mike BurzynskiM00030.491803280000000030.490.000.0030.491
150Johnathan DonovanM0000030.3896103900000030.390.000.0030.391
151Jim RomeroM00000000030.322580650030.320.000.0030.321
152Jay McFarlandM002900000000029.000.000.0029.001
153Kevin Diaz De LeonM00000028.235294120000028.240.000.0028.241
154Jeffrey Diaz De LeonM0000027.2727272700000027.270.000.0027.271
155Mark DrajemM002700000000027.000.000.0027.001
156Charles ScheibeM000000000026.95652174026.960.000.0026.961
157Ken SimonsM00026.557377050000000026.560.000.0026.561
158Liam HopkinsM0000026.2337662300000026.230.000.0026.231
159Richard AbeytaM002600000000026.000.000.0026.001
160Keith LangfordM00000000025.161290320025.160.000.0025.161
161Maccoy AbeytaM002500000000025.000.000.0025.001
162Clay WoodM00000024.705882350000024.710.000.0024.711
163Raymond SparksM0000000024.7058823500024.710.000.0024.711
164Mawell BungumM0000024.1558441600000024.160.000.0024.161
165Jerry O'DonnellM000000024.13793103000024.140.000.0024.141
166Jalen WilliamsM002300000000023.000.000.0023.001
167Ryan BungumM0000022.0779220800000022.080.000.0022.081
168Abhil AssefaM0000021.0389610400000021.040.000.0021.041

.

Women Scratch 2013 Final – Top 10 Times

Top person = Fast Female for 2013!

PlaceNameSEXJanuaryFebruaryMarchAprilMayJuneJulyAugustSeptemberOctoberNovemberDecemberTotal Scratch PtsLowest 1Lowest 2Best 10Number
1Deb CunninghamF94.4897.0496.1096.67100.0094.18100.0097.42100.00100.00100.00100.001175.8994.1894.48987.2212
2Stacy TotherowF86.2179.2682.4491.6787.5089.8293.3392.2695.5695.2995.5697.841086.7279.2682.44925.0312
3Theresa JockersF97.24100.00100.00100.0095.00100.0095.5694.840.000.000.0091.35873.990.000.00873.999
4Karen VossF100.0094.0798.0598.3397.5098.550.0087.100.000.000.0095.68769.270.000.00769.278
5Elizabeth HaydenF83.4567.4188.2986.670.0088.3651.1171.610.0071.7668.8978.38755.930.000.00755.9310
6Lisa HayenF80.6988.1594.1593.330.0069.4584.4474.190.000.0082.2282.70749.330.000.00749.339
7Jo CalvartF0.000.0070.7361.6775.0078.1891.1169.0386.6781.180.0087.03700.590.000.00700.599
8Leigh JamesF0.0085.190.0095.0090.0095.6497.780.000.0090.590.0093.51647.700.000.00647.707
9Sara FosterF75.1770.3790.2488.3385.000.000.000.000.0062.3586.6774.05632.190.000.00632.198
10Melissa LenyoF0.000.000.0071.6777.500.0088.8981.9473.3376.4791.1169.73630.640.000.00630.648
11Tina AkinF0.0040.7462.9356.6770.000.0077.780.0082.220.0064.4467.57522.350.000.00522.358
12Erin GatesF88.9782.2286.3485.000.0086.910.0084.520.000.000.000.00513.950.000.00513.956
13Stephanie StrubleF58.6252.5964.880.0065.000.000.000.0055.5657.6577.7865.41497.480.000.00497.488
14Jennifer WiltseF69.660.0078.5483.3380.0084.0086.670.000.000.000.000.00482.190.000.00482.196
15Kristin MottF31.0328.8951.2241.6730.0052.0057.7843.2346.6743.5346.6758.92531.5928.8930.00472.7112
16Carmen KittsF61.3855.560.000.0072.5075.2768.8963.870.000.000.0061.08458.550.000.00458.557
17Nicholette HarperF0.000.0047.320.0045.0063.6460.0053.5551.1134.1233.3339.46427.520.000.00427.529
18Jitka O'FarrellF0.000.0076.590.000.0085.4580.0076.7760.000.000.0048.11426.920.000.00426.926
19Renee WheelockF0.000.0092.200.000.0097.090.0089.680.000.000.0089.19368.150.000.00368.154
20Katie MarshallF64.1476.3074.6370.000.0076.730.000.000.000.000.000.00361.800.000.00361.805
21Bonnie KeefeF0.0091.1184.3990.000.0092.730.000.000.000.000.000.00358.230.000.00358.234
22Maria Le PageF0.0073.3380.4978.330.0079.640.0040.650.000.000.000.00352.440.000.00352.445
23Lisa WilsonF0.000.0068.7853.3350.0066.550.0061.290.000.000.0052.43352.380.000.00352.386
24Jessica AguinigaF53.1049.630.0065.000.0073.820.000.0042.220.0051.110.00334.880.000.00334.886
25Anne GrossF0.000.000.0063.3367.5072.3675.560.000.000.000.0041.62320.370.000.00320.375
26Kortney MaurerF0.0043.7055.120.000.0057.8266.6758.7133.330.000.000.00315.350.000.00315.356
27Kerry BeebeF33.7931.850.0043.3332.5050.5546.670.000.0038.820.0035.14312.650.000.00312.658
28Geraldine McKinneyF0.000.0072.680.000.000.0082.2279.3577.780.000.000.00312.040.000.00312.044
29Bryanne SullivanF22.760.000.0033.3325.0043.2742.2232.9024.4424.7128.8926.49304.020.000.00304.0210
30Harleigh SanchezF0.000.000.0055.0057.5059.2762.2248.390.000.000.000.00282.380.000.00282.385
31Leslie MitchellF0.000.000.0060.000.0068.0071.110.000.000.000.0063.24262.350.000.00262.354
32Maranke KosterF0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0091.1185.880.0084.86261.860.000.00261.863
33Maureen HarveyF0.0037.7857.070.0042.5025.820.0045.810.000.000.0045.95254.920.000.00254.926
34Joan McMahonF0.000.0043.4136.6727.5047.6448.890.000.000.000.0030.81234.920.000.00234.926
35Lisa ChampeauF50.340.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0052.9473.3350.27226.890.000.00226.894
36Suzanna StellerF77.930.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0067.060.0076.22221.210.000.00221.213
37Anne GriffinF0.000.0049.2750.0037.500.000.000.000.000.0037.7843.78218.330.000.00218.335
38Kate GuskeF0.000.000.0048.3352.5062.1853.330.000.000.000.000.00216.350.000.00216.354
39Sherry RobertsF72.4164.440.0076.670.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00213.520.000.00213.523
40Holly WhelanF39.3134.810.0046.6735.0054.910.000.000.000.000.000.00210.700.000.00210.705
41Theresa BogartF42.070.0053.170.0047.5056.360.000.000.000.000.000.00199.100.000.00199.104
42Jennifer LallierF0.000.000.0066.6762.500.000.0066.450.000.000.000.00195.620.000.00195.623
43Kathleen RobertsonF0.0061.4866.830.0060.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00188.310.000.00188.313
44Rosa DingesF0.0058.520.0051.670.000.0064.440.000.000.000.000.00174.630.000.00174.633
45Jennifer OneyF0.000.000.0073.3340.000.000.0056.130.000.000.000.00169.460.000.00169.463
46Katie RosenbergF0.000.000.0081.670.0082.550.000.000.000.000.000.00164.210.000.00164.212
47Sarah GuskeF0.000.000.0075.000.0081.090.000.000.000.000.000.00156.090.000.00156.092
48Judy SchureF25.5225.9339.5140.000.000.000.000.000.000.0024.440.00155.400.000.00155.405
49Ashley HastedtF47.590.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0048.2455.560.00151.380.000.00151.383
50Cambria ConlinF0.000.000.000.000.000.0055.5650.970.000.0042.220.00148.750.000.00148.753
51Brigid BungumF28.2822.9641.460.0022.5033.090.000.000.000.000.000.00148.290.000.00148.295
52Olga HnizdilF0.000.0025.8521.670.000.0031.1125.160.000.000.0022.16125.950.000.00125.955
53Ann MiddlebrookF0.000.0027.800.000.000.000.0035.4828.890.000.0032.97125.150.000.00125.154
54Larissa EllisF0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0068.890.000.0054.59123.480.000.00123.482
55Donna SueperF0.000.0033.6630.000.0034.550.000.000.000.000.0024.32122.530.000.00122.534
56Grace JoryF0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0064.440.000.0056.76121.200.000.00121.202
57Angela StevensF55.860.0059.020.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00114.890.000.00114.892
58Sarah AbeytaF0.0046.670.0058.330.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00105.000.000.00105.002
59Sandi SvaldiF0.000.0037.5628.330.000.0037.780.000.000.000.000.00103.670.000.00103.673
60Peyton DaileyF0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00100.000.000.000.000.00100.000.000.00100.001
61Micol Rothman-HajiF0.000.000.000.0092.500.000.000.000.000.000.000.0092.500.000.0092.501
62Tera SmithF91.720.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0091.720.000.0091.721
63Ellie WebbF0.000.000.000.000.0091.270.000.000.000.000.000.0091.270.000.0091.271
64Hilarie RyalsF0.000.000.000.000.0028.7333.3327.740.000.000.000.0089.800.000.0089.803
65Samantha TowneF0.000.000.000.0082.500.000.000.000.000.000.000.0082.500.000.0082.501
66Kathy JohnsonF0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0080.5480.540.000.0080.541
67Deanna BonnellF0.000.000.0038.330.0041.820.000.000.000.000.000.0080.150.000.0080.152
68Sonia BruschF0.000.000.0080.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0080.000.000.0080.001
69Ellen ZuckermanF0.000.000.000.000.000.0044.4430.320.000.000.000.0074.770.000.0074.772
70Pat AndersonF0.000.000.000.000.000.0073.330.000.000.000.000.0073.330.000.0073.331
71Erin JohnsonF0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0071.8971.890.000.0071.891
72Sara KreiderF0.000.000.000.000.0070.910.000.000.000.000.000.0070.910.000.0070.911
73Nicole MasonF0.000.000.0023.330.0022.9124.440.000.000.000.000.0070.690.000.0070.693
74Robyn TibertF0.000.000.0068.330.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0068.330.000.0068.331
75Dana JacobsenF66.900.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0066.900.000.0066.901
76Jessica ChristonF0.000.0031.7135.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0066.710.000.0066.712
77Susan BabcockF0.000.000.000.000.0065.090.000.000.000.000.000.0065.090.000.0065.091
78Kathleen HancockF0.000.0035.6126.670.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0062.280.000.0062.282
79Laura PeoplesF0.000.0029.7631.670.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0061.420.000.0061.422
80Christa BellF0.000.0060.980.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0060.980.000.0060.981
81Karen OkamotoF0.000.000.000.000.0060.730.000.000.000.000.000.0060.730.000.0060.731
82Sylvia MartinezF0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0060.000.0060.000.000.0060.001
83Brandi RojasF0.000.000.000.0055.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0055.000.000.0055.001
84Savannah SanchezF0.000.000.000.000.0053.450.000.000.000.000.000.0053.450.000.0053.451
85Rachel RosaF0.000.000.000.000.0046.180.000.000.000.000.000.0046.180.000.0046.181
86Julie SestakF0.000.0045.370.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0045.370.000.0045.371
87Deanna RobertsF0.000.000.0045.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0045.000.000.0045.001
88Lisa IngarfieldF44.830.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0044.830.000.0044.831
89Ewelina WlodarskiF0.000.000.000.000.0044.730.000.000.000.000.000.0044.730.000.0044.731
90Jerico McMillonF0.000.000.000.000.0021.4522.220.000.000.000.000.0043.680.000.0043.682
91Isabella DailyF0.000.000.000.000.0040.360.000.000.000.000.000.0040.360.000.0040.361
92Angie TurbyfillF0.000.000.000.000.0038.910.000.000.000.000.000.0038.910.000.0038.911
93Jennifer LawrenceF0.000.000.000.000.000.000.0038.060.000.000.000.0038.060.000.0038.061
94Crystal GanoeF0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0037.780.000.000.0037.780.000.0037.781
95Ashlyn TurbyfillF0.000.000.000.000.0037.450.000.000.000.000.000.0037.450.000.0037.451
96Carissa LetschF0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0037.3037.300.000.0037.301
97Leah KellyF36.550.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0036.550.000.0036.551
98RaeAnn EngleF0.000.000.000.000.0036.000.000.000.000.000.000.0036.000.000.0036.001
99Argentina Diaz De LeonF0.000.000.000.000.000.0035.560.000.000.000.000.0035.560.000.0035.561
100Lucy DonovanF0.000.000.000.000.0031.640.000.000.000.000.000.0031.640.000.0031.641
101Allison HopkinsF0.000.000.000.000.0030.180.000.000.000.000.000.0030.180.000.0030.181
102Nicole ShakleeF0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0029.410.000.0029.410.000.0029.411
103Carol BengstonF0.000.000.000.000.000.0028.890.000.000.000.000.0028.890.000.0028.891
104Cherry SzmulF0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0028.6528.650.000.0028.651
105Benete BungumF0.000.000.000.000.0027.270.000.000.000.000.000.0027.270.000.0027.271
106Nicole FosterF0.000.000.000.000.000.0026.670.000.000.000.000.0026.670.000.0026.671
107Caroline MancusoF0.000.000.0025.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0025.000.000.0025.001
108Polly BungumF0.000.000.000.000.0024.360.000.000.000.000.000.0024.360.000.0024.361
109Regina MartinezF0.000.0023.900.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0023.900.000.0023.901
110Laura MatternF0.000.000.000.000.000.000.0022.580.000.000.000.0022.580.000.0022.581
111Helen (Betsy) KeyesF0.000.0021.950.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0021.950.000.0021.951

.

Trophy Series Runners 2013 Final – All Races

See all runners scores for 2013

PlaceR/WNameJanuaryFebruaryMarchAprilMayJuneJulyAugustSeptemberOctoberNovemberDecemberTotal TS PTSTotal TS PTSLowest 1Lowest 2Best 10Number
1RRic Robinette93.5588.7581.4179.2074.2555.6438.0696.1996.6079.5386.0369.68938.90938.9038.0655.64845.2012
2RMichael Cosper0.0060.00100.0069.6092.6496.3692.2680.9564.2675.8191.1180.63903.63903.630.0060.00843.6312
3RRick Edrich89.680.0050.7180.0068.7481.8287.9691.4386.3898.1472.0683.16890.07890.070.0050.71839.3611
4RKristin Mott60.0086.2596.7764.0075.1778.9195.7062.8684.6873.9564.44100.00942.73942.7360.0062.86819.8812
5RStacy Totherow69.0357.5068.4883.2073.3344.7360.4380.0079.5786.9863.1789.89856.33856.3344.7357.50754.1012
6RSteven Johnson84.5275.0059.6067.2053.1065.0965.5972.3876.1777.6769.5265.47831.32831.3253.1059.60718.6212
7RDeb Cunningham56.1362.5060.4068.8070.5745.4572.4779.0577.8760.9388.5768.00810.76810.7645.4556.13709.1712
8RDavid Rothenburger81.9472.5049.9057.6059.5446.1843.2366.6772.7753.4983.4984.84772.14772.1443.2346.18682.7312
9RScott Newman74.1946.2554.7554.4064.1451.2756.9986.6789.7957.2175.8764.63776.16776.1646.2551.27678.6412
10RBill Rodgers100.0056.250.0049.600.0068.0069.0376.1960.8544.1968.2579.79672.15672.150.000.00672.1510
11RBob Basse90.9771.2563.6452.0063.220.0049.2559.0557.4551.6392.3860.42711.24711.240.0049.25662.0011
12RJeffrey Olson48.3970.0070.1080.8048.5146.9138.9256.1982.9859.0756.8375.58734.27734.2738.9246.91648.4412
13RMichael Abbott0.0066.2551.5264.800.0061.4586.2463.810.0092.5674.6082.32643.54643.540.000.00643.5410
14RRichard Martinez53.5568.7576.5755.2065.9850.5582.8050.480.000.0053.0285.68642.56642.560.000.00642.5610
15RCollin McKenna21.2923.7579.8086.4072.4157.8253.5561.9037.0264.6539.0574.74672.38672.3821.2923.75627.3412
16REric Greene54.8467.5072.5340.8034.7162.1856.1385.7165.9662.7958.100.00661.25661.250.0034.71626.5311
17RJeffrey Browning0.0060.0095.1578.400.0097.0952.690.0067.660.0061.9088.21601.11601.110.000.00601.119
18RDavid Hill96.1382.5073.3374.400.0067.2780.220.000.000.0055.5653.68583.09583.090.000.00583.098
19RMichael Le Page0.0060.0066.0648.8078.8549.090.0069.520.0072.0970.7967.16582.37582.370.000.00582.3710
20RLink Lubken58.7128.750.0034.4052.1856.3676.7771.4398.3068.3735.240.00580.52580.520.000.00580.5210
21RJo Calvart0.000.0060.0042.4094.4869.4594.8429.5243.8355.350.0087.37577.25577.250.000.00577.2510
22RDave Cunningham40.6542.5069.2975.2086.210.0051.8368.5781.280.000.0052.00567.52567.520.000.00567.529
23RPaul Serafini88.3961.2541.0143.2028.280.0062.150.0094.890.0084.7661.26565.19565.190.000.00565.199
24RDan Shaw76.7763.7540.2040.0041.1552.0069.8975.240.0096.280.000.00555.29555.290.000.00555.299
25RJared Conlin80.6587.5074.1465.6023.6888.3691.4038.100.000.000.000.00549.42549.420.000.00549.428
26RTheresa Jockers70.3273.7564.4460.0042.0773.0964.7348.570.000.000.0046.95543.93543.930.000.00543.939
27RStephanie Struble43.2365.0053.940.0091.720.000.000.0040.4381.4096.1962.11534.01534.010.000.00534.018
28RScott McFarlane62.580.0082.2261.6062.3040.3622.5824.7638.7236.7433.9781.47547.32547.320.0022.58524.7411
29RMick Vollmar85.8158.7583.8446.4025.5270.1847.5344.760.000.0060.630.00523.42523.420.000.00523.429
30RLisa Hayen60.0097.5071.7276.000.0028.7331.1830.480.000.0054.2970.53520.42520.420.000.00520.429
31RNicholette Harper0.000.0060.000.00100.0094.9142.3782.8652.3427.4426.3533.47519.74519.740.000.00519.7410
32RBryanne Sullivan25.160.000.0084.8090.8081.0984.5243.8130.2129.3023.8122.53516.03516.030.000.00516.0310
33RKerry Beebe52.2693.750.0066.4084.3738.9141.510.000.0085.120.0050.32512.62512.620.000.00512.628
34RMelissa Lenyo0.000.000.0060.0095.400.0079.3567.6235.3249.7793.6530.95512.06512.060.000.00512.069
35RElizabeth Hayden75.4845.0083.0358.400.0065.8221.7231.430.0031.1631.4359.58503.05503.050.000.00503.0510
36RKen Shimada67.7478.750.000.0035.6378.1873.3357.1454.040.000.0052.84497.67497.670.000.00497.678
37REd King44.5291.2580.610.0098.1653.4545.8183.810.000.000.000.00497.60497.600.000.00497.607
38RSara Foster72.9083.7587.8860.8056.780.000.000.000.0025.5865.7134.32487.73487.730.000.00487.738
39RBrian Bergevin35.4843.7533.740.0027.360.000.0060.0062.5542.3387.3094.95487.46487.460.000.00487.469
40RRobert Sanchez0.0098.7562.8324.0022.7625.0924.3025.710.000.0073.3397.47454.25454.250.000.00454.2510
41RMichael Hopkins0.000.0060.000.0099.0820.730.0089.5247.230.0045.4089.05451.02451.020.000.00451.028
42RTina Akin0.0026.2529.7033.6097.240.0068.170.0071.060.0049.2173.89449.13449.130.000.00449.139
43RLeigh James0.0060.000.0084.0043.9184.7375.910.000.0034.880.0062.95446.38446.380.000.00446.388
44RMark Risley0.000.0060.000.0096.3271.640.0054.290.000.0059.3798.32439.92439.920.000.00439.927
45RDavid Kahn65.1660.0084.6531.200.0097.820.000.0031.910.0030.1637.68438.58438.580.000.00438.588
46RJim Lenyo0.000.000.0060.0050.340.0036.3451.4393.1988.840.0056.21436.36436.360.000.00436.368
47RGabriel Wiltse0.000.0095.9692.0057.7091.2755.270.000.000.000.0036.00428.20428.200.000.00428.207
48RCarmen Kitts92.2647.500.000.0080.6960.7334.6255.240.000.000.0057.05428.09428.090.000.00428.097
49RRyan Turbyfill0.000.0060.0052.800.0080.360.000.000.0070.2397.4654.53415.38415.380.000.00415.387
50RBrian Cheek60.0085.0074.9568.0038.390.000.0040.000.000.000.0046.11412.45412.450.000.00412.457
51RBrad Labarry97.420.0093.5459.2032.870.0071.6127.6228.510.000.000.00410.77410.770.000.00410.777
52RJennifer Wiltse83.230.0090.3076.8044.8360.0054.410.000.000.000.000.00409.57409.570.000.00409.576
53RKen Applegate22.5833.7527.2735.2037.4742.550.0052.3855.740.0046.6748.63402.24402.240.000.00402.2410
54RTom Duran23.870.0067.6887.2069.660.0046.6777.140.000.0025.080.00397.29397.290.000.00397.297
55RBrent Jockers79.3548.7587.0771.2045.7536.0028.600.000.000.000.000.00396.72396.720.000.00396.727
56RErin Gates60.0092.5055.5653.600.0063.640.0064.760.000.000.000.00390.05390.050.000.00390.056
57RJoan McMahon0.000.0048.2872.8081.6184.0078.490.000.000.000.0024.21389.40389.400.000.00389.407
58RKaren Voss57.4238.7538.5951.2049.4357.090.0039.050.000.000.0055.37386.89386.890.000.00386.898
59RKortney Maurer0.0060.0044.240.000.0074.5590.5493.3321.700.000.000.00384.36384.360.000.00384.367
60RMaureen Harvey0.0051.2589.490.0036.5521.450.0090.480.000.000.0086.53375.75375.750.000.00375.757
61RTim Gentry0.0076.2530.510.0046.6754.1870.7553.330.000.0042.860.00374.55374.550.000.00374.558
62RJohn H. Bullock Jr.0.000.000.000.000.000.0029.4699.0591.490.0079.6873.05372.73372.730.000.00372.736
63RLee Bengston0.0037.5094.3472.0061.3837.4533.760.000.000.000.0029.26365.70365.700.000.00365.708
64RNoah Turbyfill0.000.0060.0056.0071.4985.450.000.000.000.000.0084.00356.95356.950.000.00356.956
65RPablo Quezada41.940.0065.2582.4058.6241.820.000.000.000.000.0066.32356.34356.340.000.00356.346
66RJoe Maurer0.0025.0046.670.0031.030.0063.8798.1025.1123.720.0030.11343.60343.600.000.00343.609
67RRob Gray0.000.000.000.0029.2090.5567.3181.9069.360.000.000.00338.32338.320.000.00338.326
68RBrigid Bungum60.0040.0098.380.0076.0960.000.000.000.000.000.000.00334.48334.480.000.00334.485
69RJudy Schure60.0055.0099.1993.600.000.000.000.000.000.0022.540.00330.33330.330.000.00330.335
70RAnne Gross0.000.000.0096.8067.8276.7361.290.000.000.000.0025.89328.53328.530.000.00328.536
71RJohn Daly60.000.000.0094.4079.770.0093.120.000.000.000.000.00327.29327.290.000.00327.294
72RDave Black0.000.0047.4732.000.0034.5557.8549.520.000.0098.730.00320.12320.120.000.00320.127
73RPat Moran0.000.0060.00100.0088.970.000.000.000.000.000.0068.84317.81317.810.000.00317.815
74RJoseph Black0.000.0045.8688.000.0086.9150.9742.860.000.000.000.00314.59314.590.000.00314.596
75RJeremy O'Farrell0.000.000.000.000.000.0081.9488.5750.640.0044.1344.42309.69309.690.000.00309.696
76RHarleigh Sanchez0.000.000.0089.6089.8938.1844.9546.670.000.000.000.00309.28309.280.000.00309.286
77RDale Petersen78.060.0078.1836.800.0028.000.000.0059.150.0027.620.00307.81307.810.000.00307.816
78RJoshua Pilkington0.000.000.000.000.000.0060.0074.2988.090.0047.9436.84307.15307.150.000.00307.156
79RRyan Castanos0.000.0060.0081.600.0083.2781.080.000.000.000.000.00305.95305.950.000.00305.955
80RJesus Diaz De Leon0.000.000.000.0060.0022.1825.160.000.000.00100.0096.63303.97303.970.000.00303.976
81RLisa Wilson0.000.0058.7928.8024.6054.910.0094.290.000.000.0041.89303.28303.280.000.00303.287
82RAnne Griffin0.000.0024.8596.0031.950.000.000.000.000.0050.4899.16302.44302.440.000.00302.446
83RJitka O'Farrell0.000.0092.730.000.0089.8232.9037.1423.400.000.0025.05301.05301.050.000.00301.057
84RAnn Middlebrook0.000.0060.000.000.000.000.00100.0045.530.000.0092.42297.95297.950.000.00297.955
85RJohn Shea32.9035.0041.820.000.000.000.000.00100.000.0082.220.00291.94291.940.000.00291.945
86RMichael Quispe0.000.0022.4285.6042.9936.7327.7422.860.000.0036.510.00274.85274.850.000.00274.858
87RJeff Hesse60.0081.2545.050.000.000.000.0084.760.000.000.000.00271.06271.060.000.00271.064
88RHoward Kumpf45.81100.0075.760.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0049.47271.04271.040.000.00271.044
89RAdam Lee0.0077.500.000.000.0026.5588.8273.330.000.000.000.00266.20266.200.000.00266.205
90RJessica Aguiniga29.0332.500.0045.600.0087.640.000.0026.810.0041.590.00263.16263.160.000.00263.166
91RTheresa Bogart60.000.0062.020.0077.9362.910.000.000.000.000.000.00262.86262.860.000.00262.864
92RGeraldine McKinney0.000.0060.000.000.000.0059.5792.3848.940.000.000.00260.89260.890.000.00260.895
93RHolly Whelan66.4536.250.0056.8047.5952.730.000.000.000.000.000.00259.82259.820.000.00259.825
94RMaria Le Page0.0060.0057.1762.400.0059.270.0020.950.000.000.000.00259.80259.800.000.00259.806
95RLeslie Mitchell0.000.000.0032.800.0089.0966.450.000.000.000.0071.37259.71259.710.000.00259.715
96RKate Guske0.000.000.0060.0077.0179.6437.200.000.000.000.000.00253.85253.850.000.00253.855
97RStephen Bogart60.000.0078.990.0039.3175.270.000.000.000.000.000.00253.57253.570.000.00253.574
98RStefan Kazmierski0.000.000.0048.000.000.000.000.0074.4790.7040.320.00253.48253.480.000.00253.485
99ROlga Hnizdil0.000.0026.4629.600.000.0074.1928.570.000.000.0093.26252.09252.090.000.00252.096
100RKatie Marshall49.6895.0036.9730.400.0039.640.000.000.000.000.000.00251.68251.680.000.00251.685
101RBonnie Keefe0.0080.0034.5547.200.0086.180.000.000.000.000.000.00247.93247.930.000.00247.935
102RRenee Wheelock0.000.0060.000.000.0095.640.0041.900.000.000.0047.79245.33245.330.000.00245.335
103RScott Watson60.000.0039.3936.0060.4647.640.000.000.000.000.000.00243.49243.490.000.00243.495
104RDonna Sueper0.000.0060.0092.800.0060.000.000.000.000.000.0028.42241.22241.220.000.00241.225
105RKC Houlden39.3541.2553.130.0066.900.000.000.000.0038.600.000.00239.24239.240.000.00239.245
106RMitchel Garrity0.0060.0091.110.0085.290.000.000.000.000.000.000.00236.40236.400.000.00236.404
107RWade Jensen0.0060.0097.580.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0076.42234.00234.000.000.00234.004
108RThomas Egbert0.000.0060.000.000.000.0096.5634.2942.130.000.000.00232.97232.970.000.00232.975
109RMichael Blanchette50.9730.0077.370.000.000.0040.6532.380.000.000.000.00231.37231.370.000.00231.375
110RLarry Steller94.840.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0083.260.0051.16229.25229.250.000.00229.253
111RAshley Hastedt60.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00100.0066.980.00226.98226.980.000.00226.983
112RCarl Mather0.0090.000.000.0054.0241.090.000.000.000.000.0041.05226.17226.170.000.00226.175
113RMichael Genauer0.000.0091.9237.600.0093.450.000.000.000.000.000.00222.97222.970.000.00222.974
114RSuzanna Steller98.710.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0033.020.0090.74222.47222.470.000.00222.473
115RScott Kukel0.000.000.0041.600.0073.8283.6621.900.000.000.000.00220.98220.980.000.00220.985
116RJohn Smith0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0046.0578.4195.79220.25220.250.000.00220.254
117RRyan Taube0.0060.000.000.000.000.0085.3840.9533.620.000.000.00219.95219.950.000.00219.955
118RMaranke Koster0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0060.0094.420.0063.79218.21218.210.000.00218.214
119RMike Knipps71.6122.5020.8124.8020.9229.4526.020.000.000.000.000.00216.12216.120.000.00216.127
120RBruce Wilson0.000.0085.450.0051.260.000.000.000.000.000.0078.95215.67215.670.000.00215.674
121RDennis Jouett0.000.000.0023.200.0092.7398.280.000.000.000.000.00214.21214.210.000.00214.214
122RKeith Johnson0.0096.2557.980.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0057.89212.12212.120.000.00212.124
123RJennifer Lallier0.000.000.0091.2040.230.000.0078.100.000.000.000.00209.53209.530.000.00209.534
124RAdam Feerst0.000.000.000.000.0033.0987.1087.620.000.000.000.00207.81207.810.000.00207.814
125RLisa Champeau30.320.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0040.4789.8439.37200.00200.000.000.00200.004
126RHilarie Ryals0.000.000.000.000.0030.91100.0065.710.000.000.000.00196.62196.620.000.00196.624
127RRichard Friedmann63.8731.250.0050.400.0027.270.000.000.000.000.0023.37196.16196.160.000.00196.165
128RCambria Conlin0.000.000.000.000.000.0060.0097.140.000.0037.780.00194.92194.920.000.00194.924
129RAlan Johnson0.000.0052.320.0083.450.0058.710.000.000.000.000.00194.48194.480.000.00194.484
130RKerry Kuck0.0021.2524.0422.400.0025.8226.880.000.0021.8621.2726.74190.26190.260.000.00190.269
131RJeremy Anderson0.0060.0042.630.0087.130.000.000.000.000.000.000.00189.75189.750.000.00189.754
132RPaul DeFelice34.190.0035.350.000.000.0089.6826.670.000.000.000.00185.89185.890.000.00185.894
133RSherry Roberts60.0050.000.0073.600.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00183.60183.600.000.00183.603
134RMark Billinghurst0.000.000.000.0060.0064.360.0058.100.000.000.000.00182.46182.460.000.00182.464
135RJohn Franzen0.000.000.0060.0054.9466.550.000.000.000.000.000.00181.49181.490.000.00181.494
136RBrett Allendorf0.000.000.000.0065.060.000.0070.480.000.000.0042.74178.27178.270.000.00178.274
137RJohn Calvin Lynn0.000.000.0025.600.0033.8297.420.000.000.000.0020.84177.68177.680.000.00177.685
138RDavid Martinez0.000.0060.000.000.0092.000.000.000.000.000.0021.68173.68173.680.000.00173.684
139RBrian Davenport0.000.000.0095.200.000.000.000.000.000.000.0072.21167.41167.410.000.00167.413
140RJason Worrell26.450.000.000.000.0044.0093.980.000.000.000.000.00164.43164.430.000.00164.433
141RBill Foster0.000.000.000.000.0060.0099.140.000.000.000.000.00159.14159.140.000.00159.143
142ROndrej Hejduk0.000.000.000.000.000.000.0060.000.000.0094.920.00154.92154.920.000.00154.923
143RSarah Guske0.000.000.0060.000.0094.180.000.000.000.000.000.00154.18154.180.000.00154.183
144RRuth Kaidan0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0060.0094.11154.11154.110.000.00154.113
145RGeoff Webb0.000.000.000.000.0099.270.000.000.000.0051.750.00151.02151.020.000.00151.023
146RJennifer Oney0.000.000.0090.4021.840.000.0033.330.000.000.000.00145.57145.570.000.00145.574
147RMichael Keyes0.000.000.0060.000.0082.550.000.000.000.000.000.00142.55142.550.000.00142.553
148RTodd Daily0.000.000.000.0093.5648.360.000.000.000.000.000.00141.93141.930.000.00141.933
149RWoldey Assefa0.000.000.000.0082.5358.550.000.000.000.000.000.00141.07141.070.000.00141.073
150RRobert Kanieski0.000.0086.260.000.000.000.0023.810.000.0028.890.00138.96138.960.000.00138.964
151RSandi Svaldi0.000.0066.8739.200.000.0032.040.000.000.000.000.00138.11138.110.000.00138.114
152RGrace Jory0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0060.000.000.0078.11138.11138.110.000.00138.113
153RLarissa Ellis0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0060.000.000.0077.26137.26137.260.000.00137.263
154REric Albright0.000.000.000.000.000.000.0060.000.000.0077.140.00137.14137.140.000.00137.143
155RRosa Dinges0.0060.000.0028.000.000.0048.390.000.000.000.000.00136.39136.390.000.00136.394
156RBenjamin Dicke0.000.000.0088.800.000.000.000.000.000.000.0043.58132.38132.380.000.00132.383
157RSarah Abeyta0.0053.750.0077.600.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00131.35131.350.000.00131.353
158RJessica Christon0.000.0032.9397.600.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00130.53130.530.000.00130.533
159RKathleen Hancock0.000.0060.0070.400.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00130.40130.400.000.00130.403
160RJack Finch0.000.0043.430.000.000.0050.1136.190.000.000.000.00129.73129.730.000.00129.734
161RLaura Peoples0.000.0031.3198.400.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00129.71129.710.000.00129.713
162RBrad Lowery0.000.000.000.0060.0068.730.000.000.000.000.000.00128.73128.730.000.00128.733
163RLarry Loften36.770.000.000.0088.050.000.000.000.000.000.000.00124.82124.820.000.00124.822
164RKathleen Robertson0.0060.0028.890.0033.790.000.000.000.000.000.000.00122.68122.680.000.00122.684
165RChris Sizemore87.100.0032.120.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00119.22119.220.000.00119.222
166RKatie Rosenberg0.000.000.0038.400.0072.360.000.000.000.000.000.00110.76110.760.000.00110.763
167RDeanna Bonnell0.000.000.0060.000.0049.820.000.000.000.000.000.00109.82109.820.000.00109.823
168RBill O'Dell0.000.000.000.000.0030.1877.630.000.000.000.000.00107.82107.820.000.00107.823
169RPatrick Kelling0.0027.500.000.000.0077.450.000.000.000.000.000.00104.95104.950.000.00104.953
170RNicole Mason0.000.000.0060.000.0022.9120.860.000.000.000.000.00103.77103.770.000.00103.774
171RLarry Mudron0.000.0070.910.0030.110.000.000.000.000.000.000.00101.02101.020.000.00101.023
172RScott Dailey0.0052.500.000.000.000.000.000.000.0047.910.000.00100.41100.410.000.00100.413
173REd Gussie0.000.000.000.000.0060.000.000.000.000.000.0040.21100.21100.210.000.00100.213
174RSavannah Sanchez0.000.000.000.000.00100.000.000.000.000.000.000.00100.00100.000.000.00100.002
175RJerico McMillon0.000.000.000.000.0060.0039.780.000.000.000.000.0099.7899.780.000.0099.783
176RRobyn Tibert0.000.000.0099.200.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0099.2099.200.000.0099.202
177REllie Webb0.000.000.000.000.0098.550.000.000.000.000.000.0098.5598.550.000.0098.552
178REllen Zuckerman0.000.000.000.000.000.0060.0035.240.000.000.000.0095.2495.240.000.0095.243
179RDoug Smith0.000.000.000.000.000.000.0095.240.000.000.000.0095.2495.240.000.0095.242
180RRobert Romero27.740.000.000.0026.440.000.000.000.000.000.0038.5392.7192.710.000.0092.713
181RBob Gersabeck0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0091.5891.5891.580.000.0091.582
182RKen Fleischhacker0.000.0088.690.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0088.6988.690.000.0088.692
183RSylvia Martinez0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0080.950.0080.9580.950.000.0080.952
184RC. Ross Westley47.100.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0031.7978.8978.890.000.0078.892
185RRyan Bergsieker0.000.000.000.000.0032.360.000.000.000.000.0045.2677.6377.630.000.0077.633
186RKent McDonald0.000.0049.090.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0027.5876.6776.670.000.0076.673
187RSara Kreider0.000.000.000.000.0076.000.000.000.000.000.000.0076.0076.000.000.0076.002
188REd Steinhauser0.000.000.000.000.000.0075.050.000.000.000.000.0075.0575.050.000.0075.052
189RJohn Anderson0.000.000.0027.200.000.0044.090.000.000.000.000.0071.2971.290.000.0071.293
190RMatthew Webb0.000.000.000.000.0070.910.000.000.000.000.000.0070.9170.910.000.0070.912
191RAngela Stevens31.610.0037.780.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0069.3969.390.000.0069.392
192RJim Romero0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0066.510.000.0066.5166.510.000.0066.512
193RJoseph Bearss0.000.000.0063.200.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0063.2063.200.000.0063.202
194RPat Anderson0.000.000.000.000.000.0063.010.000.000.000.000.0063.0163.010.000.0063.012
195RTera Smith61.290.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0061.2961.290.000.0061.291
196RChrista Bell0.000.0061.210.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0061.2161.210.000.0061.212
197RJerry O'Donnell0.000.000.000.000.000.000.0060.950.000.000.000.0060.9560.950.000.0060.952
198RPolly Bungum0.000.000.000.000.0060.000.000.000.000.000.000.0060.0060.000.000.0060.002
199RCherry Szmul0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0060.0060.0060.000.000.0060.002
200RCharles Hillig Jr.0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0060.0060.0060.000.000.0060.002
201RChance Weeks0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0060.000.000.0060.0060.000.000.0060.002
202RChristopher Johnson0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0060.0060.0060.000.000.0060.002
203RChristopher Kell0.000.000.000.000.000.0060.000.000.000.000.000.0060.0060.000.000.0060.002
204RRachel Rosa0.000.000.000.000.0060.000.000.000.000.000.000.0060.0060.000.000.0060.002
205RChristopher Kelly0.000.000.000.000.0060.000.000.000.000.000.000.0060.0060.000.000.0060.002
206RClint Gersabeck0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0060.0060.0060.000.000.0060.002
207RClay Wood0.000.000.000.000.000.0060.000.000.000.000.000.0060.0060.000.000.0060.002
208RRyan Bungum0.000.000.000.000.0060.000.000.000.000.000.000.0060.0060.000.000.0060.002
209RTim Miller0.000.000.000.000.000.000.0060.000.000.000.000.0060.0060.000.000.0060.002
210RAllison Hopkins0.000.000.000.000.0060.000.000.000.000.000.000.0060.0060.000.000.0060.002
211RAngie Turbyfill0.000.000.000.000.0060.000.000.000.000.000.000.0060.0060.000.000.0060.002
212RSusan Babcock0.000.000.000.000.0060.000.000.000.000.000.000.0060.0060.000.000.0060.002
213RStuart Cohen0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0060.0060.0060.000.000.0060.002
214RArgentina Diaz De Leon0.000.000.000.000.000.0060.000.000.000.000.000.0060.0060.000.000.0060.002
215RSimeon Assefa0.000.000.000.000.0060.000.000.000.000.000.000.0060.0060.000.000.0060.002
216RBrandi Rojas0.000.000.000.0060.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0060.0060.000.000.0060.002
217RSamantha Towne0.000.000.000.0060.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0060.0060.000.000.0060.002
218RRaeAnn Engle0.000.000.000.000.0060.000.000.000.000.000.000.0060.0060.000.000.0060.002
219RRoger Larson0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0060.0060.0060.000.000.0060.002
220RCrystal Ganoe0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0060.000.000.000.0060.0060.000.000.0060.002
221RRichard Abeyta0.000.0060.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0060.0060.000.000.0060.002
222RRegina Martinez0.000.0060.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0060.0060.000.000.0060.002
223RRaymond Sparks0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0060.000.000.000.0060.0060.000.000.0060.002
224RRay Blum0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0060.000.000.0060.0060.000.000.0060.002
225RCarissa Letsch0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0060.0060.0060.000.000.0060.002
226RAshlyn Turbyfill0.000.000.000.000.0060.000.000.000.000.000.000.0060.0060.000.000.0060.002
227RMawell Bungum0.000.000.000.000.0060.000.000.000.000.000.000.0060.0060.000.000.0060.002
228RKevin Diaz De Leon0.000.000.000.000.000.0060.000.000.000.000.000.0060.0060.000.000.0060.002
229RLaura Mattern0.000.000.000.000.000.000.0060.000.000.000.000.0060.0060.000.000.0060.002
230RLeah Kelly60.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0060.0060.000.000.0060.001
231RHelen (Betsy) Keyes0.000.0060.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0060.0060.000.000.0060.002
232RLiam Hopkins0.000.000.000.000.0060.000.000.000.000.000.000.0060.0060.000.000.0060.002
233RKen Tillis0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0060.0060.0060.000.000.0060.002
234RGreg Nelson0.000.000.000.000.0060.000.000.000.000.000.000.0060.0060.000.000.0060.002
235RJeffrey Diaz De Leon0.000.000.000.000.0060.000.000.000.000.000.000.0060.0060.000.000.0060.002
236REwelina Wlodarski0.000.000.000.000.0060.000.000.000.000.000.000.0060.0060.000.000.0060.002
237RKeith Langford0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0060.000.000.0060.0060.000.000.0060.002
238RErin Johnson0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0060.0060.0060.000.000.0060.002
239RJalen Williams0.000.0060.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0060.0060.000.000.0060.002
240RMarland Billings0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0060.0060.0060.000.000.0060.002
241RJennifer Lawrence0.000.000.000.000.000.000.0060.000.000.000.000.0060.0060.000.000.0060.002
242RAbhil Assefa0.000.000.000.000.0060.000.000.000.000.000.000.0060.0060.000.000.0060.002
243RPatrick Smith60.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0060.0060.000.000.0060.001
244RMyron Dinges0.000.000.000.000.000.0060.000.000.000.000.000.0060.0060.000.000.0060.002
245RDana Jacobsen60.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0060.0060.000.000.0060.001
246RNicole Foster0.000.000.000.000.000.0060.000.000.000.000.000.0060.0060.000.000.0060.002
247RDeanna Roberts0.000.000.0060.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0060.0060.000.000.0060.002
248RJulie Sestak0.000.0060.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0060.0060.000.000.0060.002
249RNicole Shaklee0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0060.000.000.0060.0060.000.000.0060.002
250RXavier Pang0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0060.0060.0060.000.000.0060.002
251RPatrick Mitchell0.000.0060.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0060.0060.000.000.0060.002
252RMark Mickles0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0060.000.000.0060.0060.000.000.0060.002
253RJimmy Williams0.000.0060.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0060.0060.000.000.0060.002
254RKathy Johnson0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0058.7458.7458.740.000.0058.742
255RDavid Hagburg0.000.0056.360.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0056.3656.360.000.0056.362
256RMicol Rothman-Haji0.000.000.000.0055.860.000.000.000.000.000.000.0055.8655.860.000.0055.862
257RPeyton Dailey0.000.000.000.000.000.000.0047.620.000.000.000.0047.6247.620.000.0047.622
258RChris Sigvenza0.000.000.000.000.000.000.0045.710.000.000.000.0045.7145.710.000.0045.712
259RRobert Reilly0.000.000.0044.800.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0044.8044.800.000.0044.802
260RSonia Brusch0.000.000.0044.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0044.0044.000.000.0044.002
261RKaren Okamoto0.000.000.000.000.0043.270.000.000.000.000.000.0043.2743.270.000.0043.272
262RLisa Ingarfield38.060.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0038.0638.060.000.0038.061
263RMark Drajem0.000.0036.160.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0036.1636.160.000.0036.162
264ROndrej Hejduk (use 6551)0.000.000.000.000.000.0035.480.000.000.000.000.0035.4835.480.000.0035.482
265RIsabella Daily0.000.000.000.000.0035.270.000.000.000.000.000.0035.2735.270.000.0035.272
266RRob Insinger0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0035.1635.1635.160.000.0035.162
267RCharles Scheibe0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0032.700.0032.7032.700.000.0032.702
268RGreg Woskow0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0032.6332.6332.630.000.0032.632
269RJohnathan Donovan0.000.000.000.000.0031.640.000.000.000.000.000.0031.6431.640.000.0031.642
270RRay Sibley0.000.000.000.000.000.0030.320.000.000.000.000.0030.3230.320.000.0030.322
271RJay McFarland0.000.0028.080.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0028.0828.080.000.0028.082
272RMike Burzynski0.000.000.0026.400.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0026.4026.400.000.0026.402
273RChristopher Martinez0.000.0025.660.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0025.6625.660.000.0025.662
274RLucy Donovan0.000.000.000.000.0024.360.000.000.000.000.000.0024.3624.360.000.0024.362
275RBenete Bungum0.000.000.000.000.0023.640.000.000.000.000.000.0023.6423.640.000.0023.642
276RCarol Bengston0.000.000.000.000.000.0023.440.000.000.000.000.0023.4423.440.000.0023.442
277RJay Boisseau0.000.0023.230.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0023.2323.230.000.0023.232
278RMaccoy Abeyta0.000.0021.620.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0021.6221.620.000.0021.622
279RCaroline Mancuso0.000.000.0021.600.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0021.6021.600.000.0021.602
280RKen Simons0.000.000.0020.800.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0020.8020.800.000.0020.802

.

Trophy Series Racewalkers 2013 Final – All Races

See all racewalker scores for 2013

R/WNameGender130113021303130413051306130713081309131013111312Total TS PTSLowest 1Lowest 2Best 10Number
WMichael BlanchardM68.0060.0086.67100.0080.0084.0060.000.0060.0060.00100.0036.00794.670.0036.00758.6711
WEd GuiffM36.000.0073.330.0040.00100.0080.0060.00100.00100.0046.6768.00704.000.000.00704.0010
WJan HillF52.00100.0060.0073.3360.0052.0040.000.000.000.0073.3384.00594.670.000.00594.679
WJanet FairsF100.000.00100.000.000.0068.00100.0080.000.000.000.00100.00548.000.000.00548.006
WRita SinkovecF84.000.0046.6746.67100.0036.000.000.000.000.000.0052.00365.330.000.00365.336
WDick EllisM0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00100.000.000.000.000.00100.000.000.00100.001
WEd GussieM0.000.000.000.000.000.0060.000.000.000.000.000.0060.000.000.0060.001
WSandi SvaldiF0.000.000.000.000.000.000.0040.000.000.000.000.0040.000.000.0040.001
WJohn LyleM0.000.0033.330.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0033.330.000.0033.331

.

Ric Robinette Resolute Runner Award

See who’s been running too much for years!

MemberNumberFNAMELNAME2010.002011.002012.002013.00Total Of FinalYTDPoints
4700DavidRothenburger728.54805.67730.88772.143037.23
2525JeffreyOlson758.13652.68768.75734.272913.82
5261ScottNewman704.85606.21712.98776.162800.20
2276TheresaJockers765.53646.27746.15543.932701.87
3847DebCunningham446.96810.81598.72810.762667.24
5008EricGreene633.15727.45620.17661.252642.02
4886BobBasse668.67669.01508.83711.242557.75
38KenApplegate701.89670.79728.53402.242503.45
785MikeKnipps655.52801.63801.72216.122475.00
5257DanShaw558.10501.87675.12555.292290.37
4393RichardMartinez676.09420.24548.78642.562287.68
4395ScottMcFarlane506.92530.39676.17547.322260.79
1196RicRobinette356.65378.68548.62938.902222.86
6088LinkLubken804.50727.72580.522112.73
4397StephanieStruble354.03795.73423.85534.012107.61
701BrentJockers796.27310.25548.63396.722051.87
4160ScottKukel738.47604.86485.96220.982050.27
5838PaulSerafini448.32349.59666.69565.192029.80
392RickEdrich667.70170.57234.49890.071962.82
5259KenShimada428.84145.32874.93497.671946.76
5761TinaAkin517.08413.51532.46449.131912.18
2959KarenVoss485.68452.69570.09386.891895.35
4398BrianBergevin510.38523.68362.82487.461884.33
5837CollinMcKenna433.45474.14296.90672.381876.87
3846DaveCunningham588.10328.60386.96567.521871.18
5886SaraFoster421.36456.82499.49487.731865.40
5463TomDuran726.96307.02380.71397.291811.98
5891RobertSanchez257.63712.72362.47454.251787.07
4036CarmenKitts401.12460.17484.13428.091773.51
6162StevenJohnson295.68645.57831.321772.57
4264AdamLee378.56750.79364.90266.201760.45
4655DavidHill409.09280.26353.28583.091625.72
5835AnneGriffin587.27311.15411.89302.441612.74
4947MichaelQuispe451.53448.37410.27274.851585.01
6199StacyTotherow60.00638.31856.331554.64
2341BonnieKeefe402.54558.87315.53247.931524.87
5226KerryKuck193.15429.11694.58190.261507.09
5330StefanKazmierski444.47344.56447.41253.481489.93
3876LisaChampeau385.39385.05516.21200.001486.64
4673BrettAllendorf677.65507.9096.55178.271460.38
4421JayBoisseau120.51718.75589.8323.231452.32
4277MickVollmar684.52239.24523.421447.18
3975TimGentry229.51466.12370.10374.551440.28
3209KerryBeebe482.19278.89146.95512.621420.65
5622JohnShea361.35280.75448.12291.941382.16
3315EdKing147.66121.41441.39497.601208.07
5825BenjaminDicke556.50377.07137.11132.381203.06
478RichardFriedmann121.24126.04750.89196.161194.33
5624DavidKahn104.95273.97370.85438.581188.36
4147John CalvinLynn432.60321.92253.16177.681185.36
5744PeytonDailey150.62283.62673.8847.621155.74
104LeeBengston150.71303.51334.14365.701154.07
436JackFinch397.84306.34299.10129.731133.02
3312AdamFeerst421.33434.9857.92207.811122.04
4078RobGray243.28434.70104.55338.321120.84
4297RaySibley637.85235.22215.0330.321118.43
3778LeslieMitchell110.21345.75343.44259.711059.10
5188LisaWilson361.13302.3389.09303.281055.83
5181JosephBlack207.9420.81502.34314.591045.69
6198JoeMaurer60.00628.18343.601031.78
1816OlgaHnizdil440.12202.00121.35252.091015.56
3899LarryMudron268.53217.38412.40101.02999.34
5522KeithJohnson423.36301.5640.95212.12977.99
5998ScottWatson438.09283.07243.49964.65
5788JohnSmith230.14292.32213.39220.25956.10
5795JeremyO'Farrell171.89229.54243.08309.69954.21
6411KristinMott942.73942.73
732DennisJouett297.05192.44229.25214.21932.95
6089PaulDeFelice400.36321.71185.89907.96
6412MichaelCosper903.63903.63
5876RobertKanieski251.58256.27255.51138.96902.32
4019DougSmith309.10305.45190.4395.24900.22
6353JaredConlin319.21549.42868.63
6127BryanneSullivan60.00290.34516.03866.37
6196KCHoulden602.61239.24841.85
5897ChristaBell410.86208.58160.0061.21840.65
3193DaveBlack174.0128.89312.82320.12835.85
135MichaelBlanchette287.48315.16231.37834.01
5831MelanyMatheson637.49195.24832.73
6048WaltCouglin620.36204.26824.63
6219JessicaAguiniga547.68263.16810.84
5880ScottDailey132.27102.00473.19100.41807.86
6077EricBlumenstein689.69115.44805.13
6377MichaelAbbott155.84643.54799.39
3953LarrySteller362.81205.26229.25797.32
5853HilarieRyals60.00250.91288.40196.62795.94
6121JohnAnderson239.44475.4671.29786.18
3288KatieMarshall526.01251.68777.69
5836JackGriffin376.60156.71236.63769.94
5932JimRose404.63184.04168.94757.61
5224BillRodgers61.60672.15733.75
5990AngelaStevens490.09172.2469.39731.72
815HowardKumpf352.18108.33271.04731.54
5246TristanMitchell445.64272.34717.98
5544KathyJohnson356.63256.3641.9058.74713.64
5252DavidCook401.32302.33703.66
5794JitkaO'Farrell127.64162.47108.40301.05699.56
5518KevinMcGrath535.70161.28696.97
5231LukeJeter137.50116.46437.55691.50
5906JenniferLallier199.26282.11209.53690.89
6142HarleighSanchez60.00320.92309.28690.20
5333SuzannaSteller225.8548.01180.38222.47676.71
4607JosephBearss327.4832.17247.0763.20669.93
5986PeterLucas-Roberts289.26326.0448.29663.60
6378ElizabethHayden158.96503.05662.01
6305MaureenHarvey257.27375.75633.03
6468JeffreyBrowning601.11601.11
4382BillO'Dell310.3293.4288.29107.82599.84
4249BradLabarry92.9487.30410.77591.01
6464MichaelLe Page582.37582.37
6078MikeIrwin580.86580.86
6456JoCalvart577.25577.25
6232JasonWorrell403.84164.43568.27
6047RobertWhittemore433.89133.79567.68
5482ChristopherStern373.00165.7227.27566.00
4386MitchChesbro20.9476.83466.72564.48
5767DanaEllis442.34120.92563.26
5495MelBefus143.2860.00354.17557.45
4074JoyKnipps28.47217.64310.41556.52
6022AndrewDeMarco147.76292.11114.92554.79
5121CarlMather326.28226.17552.45
1119DalePetersen218.34307.81526.16
5815RebeccaMacKay481.7840.20521.98
6415LisaHayen520.42520.42
6481NicholetteHarper519.74519.74
6442MelissaLenyo512.06512.06
5948GerriNieder301.08203.71504.79
3194GaryBlack85.45417.73503.19
6234DavidHutcheon494.96494.96
6396GabrielWiltse60.00428.20488.20
3822JohnPawlowski195.73291.79487.52
4958ColinWhitmore486.67486.67
5855BrendaVeik474.69474.69
6215ErinHess471.63471.63
4543MicolRothman-Haji127.70188.3698.5155.86470.44
6391JenniferWiltse60.00409.57469.57
4349ColinMitchell367.6597.72465.37
5300CharlesScheibe159.62140.23131.0332.70463.59
5189BruceWilson81.87159.75215.67457.28
6477MichaelHopkins451.02451.02
6370JoanMcMahon60.00389.40449.40
6096GlennBakken367.0981.38448.47
6072AlanJohnson194.1959.04194.48447.72
6469LeighJames446.38446.38
1213JimRomero330.1047.2766.51443.88
6475MarkRisley439.92439.92
2727JimLenyo436.36436.36
5639LucyDonovan220.23190.8724.36435.46
6227SarahAbeyta300.64131.35431.99
5893KimalaBurcar299.67130.64430.31
5873CurtHunnewell372.6555.24427.89
5883StevenSpoutz225.56198.62424.19
2326C. RossWestley152.32191.0978.89422.30
2960PeterSzymanski419.98419.98
6012KevinSheen218.23201.17419.40
6390PabloQuezada60.00356.34416.34
6460RyanTurbyfill415.38415.38
2777JamesMartinez203.2535.81175.23414.29
6406BrianCheek412.45412.45
5743EdSteinhauser108.16226.8175.05410.03
3191RobertReilly110.81246.9644.80402.57
5770PaulHolmquist135.99262.35398.33
2857JayTrujillo216.74177.99394.73
5987SarahSkarie94.55217.2681.90393.71
6431ErinGates390.05390.05
5205KevinDowning367.8021.03388.83
5713GordonRudebusch388.55388.55
6298AnneGross60.00328.53388.53
5872MeganKramer387.48387.48
4761HollyWhelan57.4369.87259.82387.11
6467KortneyMaurer384.36384.36
1412SandiSvaldi246.09138.11384.20
5628EugeneHainer381.07381.07
4364LeslieThompson170.93207.03377.96
5545KeiferJohnson233.8390.1852.43376.44
6236LarryLoften248.39124.82373.21
195John H.Bullock Jr.372.73372.73
6152HeidiHaggenjos157.46208.94366.40
5933DavidLange329.5036.51366.01
6461NoahTurbyfill356.95356.95
6106AngelaChambliss355.78355.78
6049BenjiMcPhail352.94352.94
5969JaneHarbert60.00267.3721.90349.28
6222NancyNash346.06346.06
5817KenSawyer341.48341.48
5644LouHuie296.1944.71340.90
6213PatAnderson277.3663.01340.37
6303JulieCarroll336.32336.32
6434BrigidBungum334.48334.48
5834ScottShaver334.24334.24
4015AlexNedleman190.74141.46332.20
6082NorineAmato160.00172.06332.06
6276ChrisWheeler331.17331.17
6435JudySchure330.33330.33
6414JohnDaly327.29327.29
5636RichardTorrez202.39120.56322.96
42JesseArman30.43292.28322.71
4285FlickFornia91.27231.13322.40
4927GeoffWebb26.09142.24151.02319.35
6476PatMoran317.81317.81
6269AllenPeoples314.07314.07
5868DominickJourney312.88312.88
4888Brian T.Moore308.89308.89
6314KentMcDonald230.6476.67307.31
6538JoshuaPilkington307.15307.15
6482RyanCastanos305.95305.95
6371JesusDiaz De Leon303.97303.97
5833RobInsinger60.00205.2635.16300.42
5332FelixLopez299.76299.76
6444AnnMiddlebrook297.95297.95
4021EricFinch122.4971.61102.75296.85
5462RussellDion295.64295.64
5361LuzMendez96.67195.06291.73
5695ArleneAnderson290.53290.53
5907BarbaraRichter187.5399.48287.01
6340MichaelGenauer60.00222.97282.97
5665Laurie RoseKepros278.56278.56
4020EmilyFinch160.00115.02275.02
5692MarkHackett272.31272.31
2152Rebecca M.Edrich271.26271.26
6216JennyMelius271.17271.17
6432JeffHesse271.06271.06
5549JaniceO'Grady219.7848.84268.62
6076KatherineSchreiber267.22267.22
6277ShannonBurtch265.33265.33
5664JJHuie168.3496.19264.53
6408TheresaBogart262.86262.86
6478GeraldineMcKinney260.89260.89
3943BretGerhold260.60260.60
5410SkipGardner160.24100.00260.24
6465MariaLe Page259.80259.80
2247DonRosenberry258.78258.78
6122RossCohlmia254.75254.75
6487KateGuske253.85253.85
6407StephenBogart253.57253.57
6324KatieRosenberg142.34110.76253.10
6241KevinSnyder248.81248.81
6243LisaIngarfield210.4738.06248.54
6474ReneeWheelock245.33245.33
5642TiffanyRounds244.66244.66
5931AlJohnson242.86242.86
6443DonnaSueper241.22241.22
6155JessicaKeegan60.00179.65239.65
6194JenniferOney92.73145.57238.30
6471MitchelGarrity236.40236.40
5334JackSteller234.12234.12
6466WadeJensen234.00234.00
6480ThomasEgbert232.97232.97
6052WillChapman230.84230.84
5879BrettTuttle129.07100.00229.07
6301BrianDavenport60.00167.41227.41
6428AshleyHastedt226.98226.98
3172ChrisVanoni30.67104.1991.72226.58
5978GregFrauenhopf148.7177.75226.46
5789SuzetteBossart224.56224.56
6470RyanTaube219.95219.95
5421NicholasSterner219.13219.13
6568MarankeKoster218.21218.21
6237DavidHagburg159.2656.36215.62
6023SharonArgenio60.00152.40212.40
5461JoshuaAyson211.45211.45
6325PatrickKelling105.71104.95210.67
5954CarolineMancuso186.4021.60208.00
4926KarenOkamoto126.7437.7843.27207.79