Fall 2017 Marathon Training #2 Sept 10 – Results!

Sunday September 10 gave runners a bit of a cool start, then warmed up for some tougher running.  Thanks to all of the runners and volunteers for contributing to another nice training day.

Fall 2017 Marathon Training Race #2

10M

Place over All
Place in Gender
Time
Bib Number
First Name
Last Name
Gender
Age
City
State
Distance
111:39:302913DavidKahnM48DenverCO10
211:43:112916AnneMillmanF45DenverCO10
321:43:122907KenButerbaughM46DenverCO10
431:44:582910JoshuaEwingM34DenverCO10
541:53:282929James DillM70LittletonCO10
621:54:562928RebeccaWalkerF39WestminsterCO10
732:19:042919JudySchureF68ThorntonCO10
852:28:432931JoeMaurerM58DenverCO10

20M

Place over AllPlace in GenderTimeBib NumberFirst NameLast NameGenderAgeCityStateDistance
112:34:242908PaulDeFeliceM44CentennialCO20
222:42:052914JackieMcCushM37CentennialCO20
313:12:492917HaNguyenF42CentennialCO20
423:13:352920SarahSearsF28DenverCO20
533:14:452912JenniferKaufmanF47DenverCO20
643:29:062915TaraMcFarlinF37Castle RockCO20

Other Distances

Place over AllPlace in GenderTimeBib NumberFirst NameLast NameGenderAgeCityStateDistance
112:32:502926Mary KateVincentF24DenverCO15
212:34:052921SteveShandroM57Castle RockCO15
322:40:102918JacobOngM53Fort CollinsCO18
422:46:342930SherryRobertsF61ThorntonCO15
533:01:512927JenniferVagusF28DenverCO16
643:10:142925MollyYostF30DenverCO15
733:29:562922MattWillisM29Denver CO17

Fall 2017 Marathon Training #1 August 27 – Results!

Sunday August 27 saw another fine day for a long run, our first of this year’s fall series. Thanks to David Rothenburger for directing our race, and thanks to our runners and volunteers for contributing to another nice training day.

Fall 2017 Marathon Training Race #1

10M

Place over AllPlace in GenderTimeBib NumberFirst NameLast NameGenderAgeCityStateDistance
110.58.582839Wesley ToewsM30New CastleCO10m
221.09.092838RyanTurbfilM38AuroraCO10M
331.09.502883Eric AlbrightM45Denver CO10M
411.12.382842ChristineShawF31BoulderCO10M
641.17.132840ZofiaTillmanM23WestministerCO10M
751.21.432882JavierAbrigM67ThorntonCO10M
861.27.172845Robert KanieskiM40GranbyCO10M
571.27.392881EdFreygangM54AuroraCO10M
981.34.472827DavidGillM580010M
1021.35.312832NikkiScottF450010M
1131.39.402835TeyaThompson-EphrimF500010M
1291.41.592829DavidKahnM480010M
13101.44.082844MattWillisM29Denver CO10M
14111.51.572824LeeBengstonM800010M
15122.08.572884James DiceM700010M
1642.26.302885JudySchureF68ThorntonCO10M
1752.47.112826ElizabethDouglasF380010M

20M

Place over AllPlace in GenderTimeBib NumberFirst NameLast NameGenderAgeCityStateDistance
112.04.162841Phil ShawM32BoulderCO20M
222.09.522836Eric Green M37AuroraCO20M
332.36.272825PaulDeFeliceM440020M
442.44.102843TomGossM61BoulderCO20M
513.07.332846Katie EngermanF25LittletonCO20M
653.20.002880William QuinanillaM42BrightonCO20M
723.21.342847DeseraeLuarezF37ThorntonCO20M
833.26.312833SarahSearsF280020M
943.30.292823JessicaAguinigaF370020M
1063.50.592834SteveShandroM570020M

August 2017 Trophy Series at DeKoevend Park – RESULTS!!

Friends, Friday August 4 brings our August Trophy Series race and cookout/potluck at deKoevend Park in Centennial.  This 5k run on the Highline Canal is one of our favorite races – nice course, nice location, and fantastic food afterwards.

Race time is 6:30pm, so plan to come early to register and get ready.  We will have a portapotty near the start, but park restrooms are a few hundred yards away, so come early enough to make that walk if it’s needed.  Even more important:  remember to bring a dish for the potluck – side dish, salad, dessert, whatever you wish.  Bring enough for 8-10 people, and then look forward to the fun feast!  The club will provide hamburgers, veggie burgers, hot dogs, drinks, and plates and utensils.  We’ll also have a kids run with lots of fun prizes, so bring the family.

We will need more volunteers than usual to help setup the start and finish, staff aid stations and turnarounds, and to help setup our eating area.  We also need people to help cook – have any interest in being the hamburger and hot dog chef?  Help out and volunteer if you can.


 

August 2017 Trophy Series Results!

.

Photos

[]

.

Runners

PlaceNAMEAGESTARTACT'LFINISHPACEGEND PLACENEW HCPOLD HCPTS PtsScratch PtsCountOfRACEDateDistanceYTD Number Races Run_1.R/WYTD Number Races Run.R/W
1Hamel, Angela-19:280:35:570:16:2911:3414130.00179100.0048.00608/04/20175KRR
2Rodgers, Elinor-16:040:39:390:23:3512:4617142.0017098.9236.00208/04/20175KRR
3Bengston, Lee80-1:410:32:180:30:3710:2447117.0012697.8435.44508/04/20175KRR
4DeFelice, Paul4410:170:20:280:30:456:35463.007696.7695.79208/04/20175KRR
5Torrez, Richard70-4:200:35:310:31:1111:2650128.0013595.6831.23608/04/20175KRR
6McCush, Nam-12:290:43:460:31:1714:0557155.0016094.5921.40208/04/20175KRR
7Kahn, David485:490:25:370:31:268:153189.009793.5157.89408/04/20175KRR
8Fleischhacker, Ken812:390:29:150:31:549:2542105.0011092.4342.46408/04/20175KRR
9Kuck, Kerry603:550:28:080:32:039:0338100.0010591.3548.07708/04/20175KRR
10Dunning, Ryan11:020:21:020:32:046:46866.007290.2790.18208/04/20175KRR
11Gentry, Tim5511:450:20:200:32:056:33362.006889.1997.19308/04/20175KRR
12Dunning, Todd52-1:410:33:550:32:1410:5548123.0012688.1134.04208/04/20175KRR
13Maurer, Kortney301:530:30:310:32:249:499110.0011387.0368.00808/04/20175KRR
14Mitchell, Leslie563:250:29:070:32:329:226105.0010785.9580.00108/04/20175KRR
15Browning, Jeff4410:050:22:320:32:377:151674.007784.8678.95808/04/20175KRR
16Gunzner, Andrew299:410:22:570:32:387:231976.007983.7874.74508/04/20175KRR
17Rockwood, Brandon12:370:20:080:32:456:29261.006382.7098.60508/04/20175KRR
18Hasseman, Mark615:350:27:140:32:498:463697.009881.6250.88508/04/20175KRR
19Duran, Tom691:050:31:450:32:5010:1346115.0011680.5436.84608/04/20175KRR
20Kitts, Carmen662:240:30:300:32:549:498110.0011179.4672.00408/04/20175KRR
21Reilly, Robert634:380:28:180:32:569:0739101.0010278.3846.67308/04/20175KRR
22Hopkins, Michael4811:020:21:550:32:577:031371.007277.3083.16708/04/20175KRR
23Lee, Adam4511:020:21:560:32:587:041471.007276.2281.75208/04/20175KRR
24Greene, Eric3715:440:17:200:33:045:35141.004275.14100.00808/04/20175KRR
25Diekmeier, Cori7:240:25:420:33:068:16390.009074.0592.00708/04/20175KRR
26Rothenburger, David4912:170:20:500:33:076:42765.006572.9791.58808/04/20175KRR
27Sanchez, Robert457:500:25:180:33:088:093088.008871.8959.30808/04/20175KRR
28Shea, John604:240:28:440:33:089:1540103.0010370.8145.26708/04/20175KRR
29Cunningham, Deb5510:400:22:290:33:097:14174.007469.73100.00808/04/20175KRR
30Smith, John658:410:24:300:33:117:532384.008468.6569.12408/04/20175KRR
31Robinette, Ric654:090:29:040:33:139:2141104.0010467.5743.86708/04/20175KRR
32Preisinger, Sebastian6110:400:22:330:33:137:161774.007466.4977.54508/04/20175KRR
33Ramos, Johnny10:050:23:090:33:147:272177.007765.4171.93308/04/20175KRR
34Labarry, Steve11:350:21:400:33:156:591270.006964.3284.56208/04/20175KRR
35Lam, Chewey8:160:25:030:33:198:042787.008663.2463.51508/04/20175KRR
36Edrich, Rick578:280:24:540:33:228:012686.008562.1664.91808/04/20175KRR
37Preisinger, Sabine4810:510:22:330:33:247:16274.007361.0896.00708/04/20175KRR
38Olson, Jeffrey572:080:31:160:33:2410:0445113.0011260.0038.25808/04/20175KRR
39Stevens, Cheryl5:210:28:050:33:269:025100.009958.9284.00608/04/20175KRR
40Mott, Kristin413:550:29:340:33:299:317106.0010557.8476.00508/04/20175KRR
41Labarry, Brad4312:270:21:030:33:306:47965.006456.7688.77208/04/20175KRR
42Dailey, Scott5112:570:20:410:33:386:40663.006155.6892.98708/04/20175KRR
43Olson, Matt12:070:21:350:33:426:571167.006654.5985.96808/04/20175KRR
44Blanchette, Michael6010:510:22:590:33:507:242074.007353.5173.33508/04/20175KRR
45Eiler, John57-1:580:35:550:33:5711:3451128.0012752.4329.82208/04/20175KRR
46Serafini, Paul508:530:25:070:34:008:052885.008351.3562.11708/04/20175KRR
47Basse, Bob6212:070:21:570:34:047:041567.006650.2780.35508/04/20175KRR
48Newman, Scott4710:510:23:160:34:077:292274.007349.1970.53808/04/20175KRR
49Applegate, Ken697:240:26:480:34:128:383592.009048.1152.28608/04/20175KRR
50McCush, Jackie12:370:21:350:34:126:571066.006347.0387.37308/04/20175KRR
51Quispe, Michael5113:360:20:370:34:136:38558.005745.9594.39408/04/20175KRR
52Finch, Jack673:100:31:090:34:1910:0244109.0010844.8639.65708/04/20175KRR
53Rodgers, Bill599:300:24:540:34:248:012581.008043.7866.32808/04/20175KRR
54Kanieski, Robert4011:350:22:530:34:287:221874.006942.7076.14408/04/20175KRR
55Shaw, Dan589:170:25:140:34:318:072986.008141.6260.70308/04/20175KRR
56Hill, David668:160:26:160:34:328:273287.008640.5456.49508/04/20175KRR
57Shimada, Ken456:580:27:540:34:528:593793.009239.4649.47508/04/20175KRR
58Walker, Rebecca0:000:34:570:34:5711:1512121.0012038.3856.00408/04/20175KRR
59Harvey, Maureen600:160:34:430:34:5911:1111120.0011937.3060.00308/04/20175KRR
60Wilson, Lisa511:370:33:390:35:1610:5010118.0011436.2264.00208/04/20175KRR
61Cosper, Michael4610:280:24:510:35:198:002476.007535.1467.72408/04/20175KRR
62King, Ed648:530:26:280:35:218:313384.008334.0555.09508/04/20175KRR
63Petersen, Dale604:530:30:590:35:529:5843103.0010132.9741.05608/04/20175KRR
64Beebe, Kerry620:490:35:350:36:2411:2713118.0011731.8952.00808/04/20175KRR
65Reddy, Heather47-2:150:38:420:36:2712:2815133.0012830.8144.00308/04/20175KRR
66McCush, Vince-3:440:40:120:36:2812:5756136.0013329.7322.81408/04/20175KRR
67Hnizdil, Olga73-11:470:48:520:37:0515:4419159.0015828.6528.00508/04/20175KRR
68Finch, Janice67-11:470:48:560:37:0915:4520159.0015827.5724.00508/04/20175KRR
69Maurer, Joe582:240:36:400:39:0411:4852112.0011126.4928.42708/04/20175KRR
70Sibley, Ray620:000:39:410:39:4112:4754125.0012025.4125.61208/04/20175KRR
71Spree, Ed387:110:36:450:43:5611:505393.009124.3227.02508/04/20175KRR
72Serafini, Ruth386:170:39:030:45:2012:341697.009523.2440.00508/04/20175KRR
73Rodgers, Sara9:050:39:400:48:4512:461883.008222.1632.00208/04/20175KRR
74Pilkington, Joshua3714:040:39:550:53:5912:515555.005421.0824.21608/04/20175KRR

.

Racewalkers

PlaceNAMEAGESTARTACT'LFINISHPACENEW HCPOLD HCPTS PtsRacesDateDistance
1Fairs, Janet74-8:250:42:010:33:3613:32149148100508/04/20175K
2Blanchard, Michael560:490:32:560:33:4510:3611811780708/04/20175K
3Hill, Jan59-1:070:35:120:34:0511:2012512460808/04/20175K
4Ellis, Richard78-16:260:51:250:34:5916:3317617140108/04/20175K

.

Trophy Series Guests

NameR/WFINISHSTARTNETPACE
Racer YR0:28:490:000:28:499:17
Paula DeanR0:31:390:000:31:3910:11
Melissa GuideR0:32:023:550:28:079:03
Victor EnglandR0:32:257:240:25:018:03
Ava MitchellR0:32:4212:070:20:356:38
Tristan MitchellR0:33:0015:440:17:165:34
Rebecca GedalaR0:33:0510:050:23:007:24
Eric KostersR0:33:0514:300:18:355:59
Christina AlbertaR0:33:139:410:23:327:35
Daniel GrantR0:33:3614:480:18:486:03
Sheldon EikeR0:33:4513:360:20:096:29
Victoria HallR0:35:0013:070:21:537:03
Leigh GoerkeR0:35:139:050:26:088:25
Andrea PilkingtonR0:39:540:000:39:5412:51
Rachel SmithR0:40:260:000:40:2613:01

.

Trophy Series New Members

R/WNAMEAGEFINISHSTARTNETPACEGEND PLACENEW HCPTS PtsScratch PtsDateDistance
RKuker, Jenni0:28:481:530:26:558:404956088.0008/04/20175K
RKline, Paul0:32:376:030:26:348:3334946053.6808/04/20175K
RAsplund, Gregory0:35:010:000:35:0111:16491276032.6308/04/20175K

.

Female Scratch

SEXNameTotal PointsRacesAve Points
FDeb Cunningham763.54895.44
FSabine Preisinger682.35797.48
FCori Diekmeier524.38774.91
FNikki Scott502.09683.68
FMaranke Koster483.80680.63
FCheryl Stevens429.49671.58
FEmily Finch399.63757.09
FKortney Maurer394.67849.33
FKerry Beebe382.12847.76
FRobyn Tibert354.95570.99
FKatie Marshall354.64570.93
FChrista Cecere339.82567.96
FKristin Mott338.17567.63
FLaurie Williams328.99482.25
FSusan Look301.35560.27
FErin Flynn290.00396.67
FBeth Ross287.41395.80
FGrace Lyons279.46555.89
FHa Nguyen252.25384.08
FLeanne Olson244.31381.44
FKrista Mitchell241.11460.28
FKaitlin Fier231.18377.06
FCarmen Kitts215.82453.96
FAriel Walker193.33364.44
FRuth Serafini191.26538.25

.

Male Scratch

SEXNameTotal PointsRacesAve Points
MEric Greene800.008100.00
MDavid Rothenburger708.57888.57
MMatt Olson676.44884.56
MScott Dailey654.91793.56
MScott Newman634.29879.29
MJeff Browning564.20870.53
MMatthew Cecere549.01691.50
MMichael Hopkins548.96778.42
MBill Rodgers533.39866.67
MJoshua Pilkington511.61685.27
MCarl Mather482.86596.57
MBrandon Rockwood476.96595.39
MRick Edrich476.77859.60
MRobert Sanchez468.72858.59
MMatthew Brand440.76588.15
MPaul Serafini436.07762.30
MBob Basse421.47584.29
MDave Cunningham419.46669.91
MSebastian Preisinger400.32580.06
MScott Kukel391.43497.86
MCharles Tripp369.56752.79
MMichael Blanchette363.77572.75
MMichael Quispe360.51490.13
MAndrew Gunzner354.51570.90
MKen Applegate343.03657.17

.

Runners YTD

R/WNameExpr1Total PointsRacesAve PointsMEMNUM
RRick EdrichM593.88874.240392
RDeb CunninghamF591.37873.923847
RRobert SanchezM568.43871.055891
RBill RodgersM557.94869.745224
RKortney MaurerF536.69867.096467
RJeff BrowningM531.56866.456468
RRichard TorrezM530.30688.386819
REric GreeneM508.80863.605008
RDavid RothenburgerM500.35862.544700
RScott NewmanM486.60860.835261
RCharles TrippM486.58769.516772
RPaul SerafiniM481.03768.725838
REmily FinchF464.47766.354020
RJohn SheaM446.13763.735622
RMatt OlsonM435.93854.496922
RScott DaileyM432.88761.845880
RCheryl StevensF416.39669.407182
RSabine PreisingerF414.96759.286672
RJack FinchM410.28758.610436
RRic RobinetteM405.69757.961196
RTom DuranM392.94665.495463
RMatthew BrandM389.91577.987134
RJeffrey OlsonM387.92848.492525
RKerry BeebeF385.25848.163209
RGrace LyonsF377.57575.516951
RNikki ScottF371.46661.916957
RNathan LyonsM366.51573.306953
RCarl MatherM366.14573.235121
RDave CunninghamM365.50660.923846
RBob BasseM362.46572.494886
RMichael HopkinsM362.26751.756477
RKen ApplegateM360.94660.160038
RMark HassemanM353.26570.656692
RMaranke KosterF348.92658.156568
RChewey LamM342.45568.497183
RAndrew GunznerM336.61567.326785
RBrandon RockwoodM336.08567.227151
RKatie MarshallF334.85566.973288
RJanice FinchF332.76566.553528
RKen ShimadaM328.28565.665259
RKristin MottF324.35564.876411
RJoe MitchellM324.30481.086923
RJoshua PilkingtonM323.79653.976538
RSteve HuntM323.36480.847152
RCarmen KittsF316.76479.194036
RSebastian PreisingerM316.38563.286671
RJohn SmithM313.24478.315788
RHarley LookM305.10561.026921
RMichael BlanchetteM303.60560.720135
RMatthew CecereM302.61650.446784

.

Racewalkers YTD

R/WNameExpr1Total PointsRacesAve PointsMEMNUM
WJan HillF7208904656
WMichael BlanchardM500771.430133
WJanet FairsF3205641686
WEd GussieM3005606546
WRichard EllisM401400404

.

Bible Park – June 2017 Trophy Series RESULTS!

June means Bible Park and PANCAKES!  Time for our annual pancake breakfast after a fast 4k run.  We’ll have pancakes and all the fixings, so bring your family and your appetite.

We had great weather for this year’s June Trophy Series race at Bible Park. A great time was had by all the runners nad walkers, making quick work of the fast and flat 4K course. Afterwards, everyone enjoyed a lovely pancake breakfast.

Race Day Details

Date:   Sunday June 5
Time:   8am start. 
Course:  race runs on bike paths through the park and the Highline Canal trail.  Mix of dirt and pavement.
LocationBible Park in Denver – on Yale a couple of blocks east of Monaco.

We’re always looking for running and non-running volunteers, so come help out!

 
June Race Result Summary: Leading the male runners was Eric Greene, while the fast female was Deb Cunningham. Race walkers were led by Jan Hill. Eric Greene leads the overall scratch points for 2017, with Deb Cunningham leading the women. Leading the 2017 Trophy Series is Deb Cunningham, with Rick Edrich a close second.

Come join us for the next Trophy Series race, July 9, at 8 am, at Stone House Park, in south west Denver. This is a fast 2 miler, the whole family will enjoy.

Race Directors:  Stacy and Scott Hogg

Fast Female Deb Cunningham

Fast Male Eric Greene

TS Racewalkers Jan Hill

TS Runners Deb Cunningham

.

Photos

[nggallery id=]

.

June 2017 Trophy Series Results

.

Runners

PlaceNAMEAGESTARTACT'LFINISHPACEGEND PLACENEW HCPOLD HCPTS PtsScratch PtsCountOfRACEDateDistanceYTD Number Races Run_1.R/WYTD Number Races Run.R/W
1Dugas, Bennett-15:200:33:320:18:1213:3054151.00179100.0025.61206/04/20174KRR
2Dugas, Jessica-18:450:41:400:22:5516:4629180.0019099.0025.33206/04/20174KRR
3Finch, Janice67-12:390:37:000:24:2114:5326164.0017098.0033.33306/04/20174KRR
4Walker, Ariel111:160:23:190:24:359:2311106.0011497.0073.33206/04/20174KRR
5Tripp, Charles5:500:18:530:24:437:362382.009096.0069.12606/04/20174KRR
6Fleischhacker, Ken811:040:23:440:24:489:3341109.0011595.0043.86206/04/20174KRR
7Jouett, Dennis73-1:330:26:440:25:1110:4549123.0012794.0032.63106/04/20174KRR
8Torrez, Richard70-5:520:31:040:25:1212:3052141.0014593.0028.42406/04/20174KRR
9Wilson, Linda-5:070:30:230:25:1612:1419139.0014292.0052.00106/04/20174KRR
10Dugas, Reyna-6:230:31:390:25:1612:4420144.0014791.0049.33206/04/20174KRR
11Duran, Tom690:130:25:040:25:1710:0545115.0011990.0038.25406/04/20174KRR
12Corrington, Lance8:330:16:510:25:246:47868.007389.0090.18206/04/20174KRR
13Lyons, Grace1:410:23:490:25:309:3512109.0011288.0070.67506/04/20174KRR
14Finch, Eric289:240:16:130:25:376:32663.006787.0092.98206/04/20174KRR
15Olson, Leanne564:240:21:140:25:388:33795.009886.0084.00206/04/20174KRR
16Gunzner, Andrew297:190:18:190:25:387:221978.008185.0074.74306/04/20174KRR
17Olson, Matt9:070:16:320:25:396:39766.006984.0091.58606/04/20174KRR
18Quispe, Michael5010:280:15:150:25:436:08356.005983.0097.19206/04/20174KRR
19Shimada, Ken454:350:21:110:25:468:313395.009782.0055.09306/04/20174KRR
20Kukel, Scott4310:570:14:500:25:475:58252.005581.0098.60306/04/20174KRR
21Marshall, Katie284:130:21:360:25:498:42897.009980.0081.33506/04/20174KRR
22Edrich, Rick566:200:19:310:25:517:512885.008779.0062.11606/04/20174KRR
23Sanchez, Robert456:100:19:420:25:527:562987.008878.0060.70606/04/20174KRR
24Keyes, Michael714:350:21:170:25:528:343596.009777.0052.28206/04/20174KRR
25Maurer, Kortney301:160:24:410:25:579:5614113.0011476.0065.33606/04/20174KRR
26Finch, Jack671:530:24:050:25:589:4242110.0011175.0042.46506/04/20174KRR
27Blanchette, Michael608:330:17:250:25:587:011372.007374.0083.16306/04/20174KRR
28Greenwald, Jerry497:570:18:030:26:007:161676.007773.0078.95106/04/20174KRR
29Scheibe, Charles622:170:23:440:26:019:3339109.0010972.0046.67406/04/20174KRR
30Turbyfill, Noah168:500:17:120:26:026:551270.007171.0084.56106/04/20174KRR
31King, Ed647:090:18:540:26:037:362482.008270.0067.72306/04/20174KRR
32Lyons, Nathan4:350:21:280:26:038:383697.009769.0050.88506/04/20174KRR
33Finch, Emily333:160:22:490:26:059:1110104.0010468.0076.00606/04/20174KRR
34Robinette, Ric643:050:23:040:26:099:1738105.0010567.0048.07506/04/20174KRR
35Browning, Jeff448:060:18:050:26:117:171776.007666.0077.54606/04/20174KRR
36Rodgers, Bill597:190:18:530:26:127:362282.008165.0070.53606/04/20174KRR
37Cunningham, Deb558:410:17:320:26:137:03173.007264.00100.00606/04/20174KRR
38Serafini, Paul497:090:19:050:26:147:412583.008263.0066.32606/04/20174KRR
39Wiegler, Steven5:080:21:080:26:168:303295.009462.0056.49306/04/20174KRR
40Dailey, Scott5110:200:15:560:26:166:25561.006061.0094.39606/04/20174KRR
41Hopkins, Liam120:260:25:500:26:1610:2448119.0011860.0034.04106/04/20174KRR
42Bullock Jr., John H.557:470:18:300:26:177:272179.007859.0071.93206/04/20174KRR
43Cunningham, Dave567:570:18:230:26:207:242078.007758.0073.33506/04/20174KRR
44Brand, Matthew9:240:16:580:26:226:501069.006757.0087.37406/04/20174KRR
45Greene, Eric3712:360:13:480:26:245:33141.004056.00100.00606/04/20174KRR
46Daniels, John537:190:19:070:26:267:422682.008155.0064.91206/04/20174KRR
47Applegate, Ken686:000:20:270:26:278:143190.008954.0057.89506/04/20174KRR
48Scott, Nikki6:000:20:350:26:358:17691.008953.0086.67506/04/20174KRR
49Koster, Maranke417:190:19:210:26:407:47382.008152.0094.67606/04/20174KRR
50Diekmeier, Cori6:100:20:340:26:448:17589.008851.0089.33506/04/20174KRR
51Newman, Scott478:500:17:540:26:447:121472.007150.0081.75606/04/20174KRR
52Gray, Rob665:290:21:160:26:458:333493.009249.0053.68206/04/20174KRR
53Gentry, Tim559:560:16:530:26:496:48968.006348.0088.77206/04/20174KRR
54Olson, Jeffrey572:050:24:450:26:509:5843111.0011047.0041.05606/04/20174KRR
55Hasseman, Mark614:460:22:110:26:578:563798.009646.0049.47406/04/20174KRR
56Pilkington, Joshua3711:190:15:390:26:586:18453.005245.0095.79406/04/20174KRR
57Kuck, Kerry593:160:23:440:27:009:3340105.0010444.0045.26606/04/20174KRR
58Preisinger, Sabine488:500:18:100:27:007:19273.007143.0097.33506/04/20174KRR
59Rothenburger, David489:560:17:110:27:076:551164.006342.0085.96606/04/20174KRR
60Hopkins, Michael478:590:18:100:27:097:191871.007041.0076.14506/04/20174KRR
61Ryals, Hilarie-6:540:34:100:27:1613:4524153.0014940.0038.67106/04/20174KRR
62Duenas, Llanira7:290:19:500:27:197:59483.008039.0092.00206/04/20174KRR
63Beebe, Kerry621:040:26:200:27:2410:3616116.0011538.0060.00606/04/20174KRR
64Downing, Kevin522:290:25:020:27:3110:0444110.0010837.0039.65306/04/20174KRR
65Hill, David667:190:20:150:27:348:093085.008136.0059.30306/04/20174KRR
66Kazmierski, Stefan618:150:19:240:27:397:482785.007535.0063.51106/04/20174KRR
67Litman, Michael44-2:140:30:420:28:2812:2151132.0013034.0029.82306/04/20174KRR
68Thurman, Patti654:350:24:090:28:449:4313111.009733.0068.00106/04/20174KRR
69Hnizdil, Olga72-8:450:37:310:28:4615:0627158.0015632.0030.67306/04/20174KRR
70Petersen, Dale604:020:25:060:29:0810:0646101.0010031.0036.84506/04/20174KRR
71Harvey, Maureen603:050:27:080:30:1310:5517118.0010530.0057.33106/04/20174KRR
72Maurer, Joe582:170:28:310:30:4811:2950110.0010929.0031.23506/04/20174KRR
73Spree, Ed386:000:25:260:31:2610:144791.008928.0035.44406/04/20174KRR
74Lynn, John Calvin71-10:570:42:350:31:3817:0857167.0016427.0021.40206/04/20174KRR
75Defelice, Shyla7:380:25:300:33:0810:161589.007926.0062.67106/04/20174KRR
76Dugas, Hazel-6:230:39:480:33:2516:0128149.0014725.0028.00206/04/20174KRR
77Hamel, Angela-14:430:49:410:34:5820:0030178.0017724.0022.67406/04/20174KRR
78Serafini, Ruth385:080:31:400:36:4812:452195.009423.0046.67406/04/20174KRR
79Serafini, Nicholas7:380:31:410:39:1912:455380.007922.0027.02306/04/20174KRR
80DeFelice, Paul438:590:36:470:45:4614:485676.007021.0022.81106/04/20174KRR

.

Racewalkers

PlaceNAMEAGESTARTACT'LFINISHPACENEW HCPOLD HCPTS PtsRacesDateDistance
1Hill, Jan59-0:260:27:150:26:4910:58123122100606/04/20174K
2Fairs, Janet74-6:070:33:430:27:3613:3414714680306/04/20174K
3Blanchard, Michael561:040:26:420:27:4610:4511611560506/04/20174K
4Gussie, Ed76-9:330:38:390:29:0615:3316015940406/04/20174K

.

Trophy Series Guests

NameR/WFINISHSTARTNETPACE
Brett GernoldR0:23:451:530:21:528:48
Rachel KolennovenR0:25:141:530:23:219:24
Phill TrippR0:26:061:040:25:0210:04
Melissa MincicR0:26:593:160:23:439:33
Taylor RichardsonR0:27:570:000:27:5711:15

.

Trophy Series New Members

R/WNAMEAGEFINISHSTARTNETPACEGEND PLACENEW HCPTS PtsScratch PtsDateDistance
RHasseman, Ben0:24:096:100:17:597:1415766080.3506/04/20174K
RCole, Hallie0:24:332:050:22:289:0291026078.6706/04/20174K
RSandberg, Debra0:28:420:000:28:4211:33181326054.6706/04/20174K
RDeFelice, Jaime0:33:080:000:33:0813:20221506044.0006/04/20174K
RChristopherson, Jim0:33:570:000:33:5713:40551536024.2106/04/20174K
RChristopherson, Pam0:33:570:000:33:5713:40231536041.3306/04/20174K
RDeFelice, Emelia0:36:220:000:36:2214:38251626036.0006/04/20174K

.

Female Scratch

SEXNameTotal PointsRacesAve Points
FDeb Cunningham566.51694.42
FSabine Preisinger486.35597.27
FMaranke Koster483.80680.63
FNikki Scott419.86583.97
FCori Diekmeier373.86574.77
FRobyn Tibert354.95570.99
FKatie Marshall354.64570.93
FEmily Finch335.18655.86
FSusan Look301.35560.27
FErin Flynn290.00396.67
FBeth Ross287.41395.80
FKerry Beebe283.45647.24
FGrace Lyons279.46555.89
FCheryl Stevens272.16468.04
FKortney Maurer271.11645.19
FChrista Cecere269.45467.36
FHa Nguyen252.25384.08
FKrista Mitchell241.11460.28
FLaurie Williams240.84380.28
FKaitlin Fier231.18377.06
FKristin Mott194.76364.92
FLlanira Duenas188.19294.10
FLynn Henderson171.57357.19
FKimberly Drechsel170.48285.24
FLeanne Olson165.05282.53

.

Male Scratch

SEXNameTotal PointsRacesAve Points
MEric Greene600.006100.00
MScott Dailey561.93693.66
MDavid Rothenburger528.60688.10
MMatt Olson500.80683.47
MScott Newman489.57681.60
MCarl Mather482.86596.57
MMatthew Cecere454.17590.83
MJeff Browning412.35668.73
MMichael Hopkins399.35579.87
MBill Rodgers399.33666.56
MJoshua Pilkington389.98497.50
MPaul Serafini373.97662.33
MRobert Sanchez354.59659.10
MDave Cunningham354.30570.86
MMatthew Brand349.79487.45
MRick Edrich347.99658.00
MHarley Look305.64561.13
MCharles Tripp300.53650.09
MScott Kukel292.72397.57
MKen Applegate290.75558.15
MRyan Turbyfill287.29395.76
MBrandon Rockwood284.82394.94
MBenjamin Dugas260.90465.22
MJoe Mitchell258.17464.54
MBob Basse255.31385.10

.

Runners YTD

R/WNameExpr1Total PointsRacesAve PointsMEMNUM
RDeb CunninghamF467.49677.923847
RRick EdrichM466.84677.810392
RRobert SanchezM458.98676.505891
RBill RodgersM434.64672.445224
RPaul SerafiniM429.67671.615838
REmily FinchF406.42667.744020
RCharles TrippM405.11667.526772
RScott NewmanM394.98665.835261
RJeff BrowningM394.50665.756468
REric GreeneM382.44663.745008
RKortney MaurerF379.91663.326467
RGrace LyonsF377.57575.516951
RScott DaileyM377.20662.875880
RDavid RothenburgerM370.30661.724700
RNathan LyonsM366.51573.306953
RCarl MatherM366.14573.235121
RMaranke KosterF348.92658.156568
RRichard TorrezM337.55484.396819
RKatie MarshallF334.85566.973288
RJoe MitchellM324.30481.086923
RSteve HuntM323.36480.847152
RDave CunninghamM318.18563.643846
RCheryl StevensF316.00479.007182
RKen ApplegateM312.83562.570038
RMatt OlsonM312.55652.096922
RKerry BeebeF309.95651.663209
RHarley LookM305.10561.026921
RMatthew BrandM303.57475.897134
RNikki ScottF300.73560.156957
RJohn SheaM300.68560.145622
RSabine PreisingerF286.07557.216672
RJack FinchM282.00556.400436
RJeffrey OlsonM278.65646.442525
RMark HassemanM271.64467.916692
RBenjamin DugasM270.29467.577149
RDale PetersenM265.33553.071119
RRic RobinetteM264.47552.891196
RTom DuranM259.23464.815463
RChrista CecereF255.68463.926790
RMichael HopkinsM251.30550.266477
RDylan BatzM249.34383.116883
RJohn SmithM244.59381.535788
RMatthew CecereM243.59548.726784
RSusan LookF241.17548.236920
RCharles ScheibeM240.43460.115300
RRobert KanieskiM239.28379.765876
RJoshua PilkingtonM238.81459.706538
RCarmen KittsF237.30379.104036
RBob BasseM231.71377.244886
RErin FlynnF227.55375.857140

.

Racewalkers YTD

R/WNameExpr1Total PointsRacesAve PointsMEMNUM
WJan HillF560693.334656
WMichael BlanchardM340568.000133
WEd GussieM260465.006546
WJanet FairsF160353.331686

.