July 2012 Trophy Series – 2M at Stone House

Lovely cool day after weeks of hot – great!  Some nice running from people who don’t always finish high in the results.

Pictures are online for your viewing pleasure.

Runners

PlaceNAMEAGESTARTACT'LFINISHPACEGEND PLACENEW HCPOLD HCPTS PtsScratch PtsCountOfRACE
1Kuck, Kerry543:470:15:210:19:087:413185.0096100.0060.666
2Bearss, Joseph424:210:14:560:19:177:283081.009299.0561.972
3Sibley, Ray572:450:16:460:19:318:234095.0010398.1048.854
4Holmquist, Paul32-1:350:21:180:19:4310:3958124.0012997.1425.255
5Whittemore, Robert435:480:13:560:19:446:582073.008196.1975.081
6Champeau, Lisa433:210:16:380:19:598:19994.009995.2478.675
7Jeter, Luke381:390:18:260:20:059:1347106.0011094.2939.675
8Nash, Nancy64-7:340:27:390:20:0513:5030156.0015993.3322.674
9Bengston, Lee741:300:18:450:20:159:2350108.0011192.3835.741
10Boisseau, Jay534:210:16:000:20:218:003789.009291.4352.797
11Hess, Erin365:090:15:130:20:227:36484.008690.4892.006
12Hill, David614:530:15:310:20:247:463586.008889.5255.414
13Ryals, Hilarie40-6:430:27:070:20:2413:3429154.0015588.5725.334
14Marshall, Katie234:530:15:330:20:267:47786.008887.6284.006
15Chesbro, Mitch531:200:19:070:20:279:3453111.0011286.6731.806
16Wheeler, Chris305:010:15:270:20:287:433285.008785.7159.344
17Peoples, Allen317:530:12:370:20:306:19961.006384.7689.512
18Basse, Bob577:400:12:500:20:306:251163.006583.8186.895
19Dailey, Peyton127:270:13:050:20:326:33166.006782.86100.006
20Shimada, Ken406:390:13:540:20:336:571973.007481.9076.397
21O'Donnell, Jerry661:390:18:550:20:349:2752109.0011080.9533.112
22Martinez, Richard655:090:15:270:20:367:433385.008680.0058.035
23Gentry, Tim508:470:11:490:20:365:55453.005479.0596.075
24Houlden, KC376:390:13:570:20:366:592173.007478.1073.776
25Dicke, Benjamin327:000:13:380:20:386:491771.007177.1479.023
26McFarlane, Scott615:090:15:300:20:397:453486.008676.1956.727
27Cunningham, Deb506:250:14:150:20:407:07376.007675.2494.674
28Finch, Jack623:380:17:030:20:418:324397.009774.2944.924
29DeFelice, Paul397:590:12:430:20:426:211062.006273.3388.205
30Greene, Eric329:540:10:490:20:435:25141.004172.38100.007
31Finch, Emily282:540:17:490:20:438:5516102.0010271.4360.001
32Svaldi, Sandi58-1:460:22:290:20:4311:1527130.0013070.4830.674
33Johnson, Steven308:520:11:520:20:445:56553.005369.5294.756
34Knipps, Mike592:080:18:370:20:459:1949107.0010768.5737.057
35Griffin, Jack374:370:16:090:20:468:043891.009067.6251.483
36Totherow, Stacy5:170:15:320:20:497:46686.008566.6786.675
37Dailey, Scott469:030:11:460:20:495:53352.005165.7197.383
38Foster, Sara364:370:16:140:20:518:07891.009064.7681.336
39Friedmann, Richard76-2:310:23:220:20:5111:4159135.0013463.8123.937
40Whitmore, Colin496:100:14:430:20:537:222879.007862.8664.596
41Kukel, Scott389:350:11:180:20:535:39246.004561.9098.697
42Griffin, Anne341:390:19:150:20:549:3820111.0011060.9549.335
43Gray, Rob626:320:14:240:20:567:122576.007560.0068.522
44Anderson, John646:460:14:110:20:577:052274.007359.0572.464
45Steinhauser, Ed439:030:11:540:20:575:57654.005158.1093.441
46Sanchez, Harleigh91:100:19:480:20:589:5421114.0011357.1446.672
47Robinette, Ric593:380:17:210:20:598:414598.009756.1942.307
48Mitchell, Leslie514:040:16:560:21:008:281295.009455.2470.674
49Lubken, Link636:390:14:220:21:017:112475.007454.2969.846
50Insinger, Rob573:470:17:150:21:028:374497.009653.3343.613
51Newman, Scott427:400:13:220:21:026:411666.006552.3880.337
52Black, Joseph147:530:13:110:21:046:361364.006351.4384.266
53Petersen, Dale557:270:13:380:21:056:491868.006750.4877.702
54Applegate, Ken636:390:14:270:21:067:142675.007449.5267.217
55Jouett, Dennis681:000:20:060:21:0610:0355115.0011448.5729.182
56Anderson, Pat644:040:17:030:21:078:321495.009447.6265.333
57Olson, Jeffrey524:210:16:470:21:088:234293.009246.6746.237
58Kelling, Patrick305:170:15:550:21:127:573686.008545.7154.102
59Voss, Karen477:330:13:400:21:136:50267.006644.7697.337
60Kitts, Carmen614:120:17:020:21:148:311394.009343.8168.006
61Struble, Stephanie454:210:16:550:21:168:281194.009242.8673.335
62Johnson, Kathy515:560:15:220:21:187:41585.008041.9089.331
63Johnson, Keith519:090:12:100:21:196:05857.005040.9590.821
64Shaw, Dan537:070:14:130:21:207:072371.007040.0071.157
65Blanchette, Michael556:460:14:370:21:237:192774.007339.0565.904
66Maurer, Joe2:540:18:320:21:269:1648103.0010238.1038.367
67Worrell, Jason296:320:14:550:21:277:282976.007537.1463.286
68Quispe, Michael459:190:12:080:21:276:04750.004836.1992.136
69King, Ed595:170:16:110:21:288:053986.008535.2450.166
70Harvey, Maureen551:200:20:150:21:3510:0823113.0011234.2941.333
71Donovan, Lucy44-0:210:21:560:21:3510:5824123.0012233.3338.673
72Lynn, John Calvin66-7:210:28:560:21:3514:2861159.0015832.3821.314
73Aguiniga, Jessica324:530:16:430:21:368:211089.008831.4376.007
74Haggenjos, Heidi343:380:17:580:21:368:5917101.009730.4857.332
75Sullivan, Bryanne32-0:420:22:190:21:3711:1026126.0012429.5233.336
76Edrich, Rick524:210:17:240:21:458:424694.009228.5740.983
77Rothenburger, David438:580:12:500:21:486:251253.005227.6285.577
78Kahn, David435:170:16:460:22:038:234186.008526.6747.543
79Arman, Jesse611:100:21:010:22:1110:3157115.0011325.7126.564
80Akin, Tina503:550:18:190:22:149:101897.009524.7654.674
81Black, Dave61-3:050:25:210:22:1612:4160138.0013723.8122.626
82Abeyta, Sarah373:470:18:580:22:459:291998.009622.8652.004
83Harbert, Jane515:170:17:390:22:568:501596.008521.9062.671
84Sanchez, Robert405:170:19:490:25:069:555486.008520.9530.496

.

Racewalkers

PlaceNAMEAGESTARTACT'LFINISHPACENEW HCPOLD HCPTS PtsRacesDateDistance
1Fairs, Janet69-5:530:26:150:20:2213:08149.00151100.0037/8/20122M
2Guiff, Ed68-2:200:23:300:21:1011:45134.0013380.0047/8/20122M
3Blanchard, Michael512:360:19:250:22:019:43105.0010460.0067/8/20122M
4Hill, Jan540:200:22:140:22:3411:07120.0011840.0067/8/20122M

.

New Members

R/WNAMEAGEFINISHSTARTNETPACEGEND PLACENEW HCPTS PtsScratch PtsDateDistance
RAbeyta, Maccoy80:18:550:000:18:559:2751109.0060.0034.437/8/20122M
RDillie, Aaron270:19:506:390:13:116:361466.0060.0082.957/8/20122M
RNichols, Ashley330:20:020:000:20:0210:0122116.0060.0044.007/8/20122M
RKahn, Justin0:20:210:000:20:2110:1156118.0060.0027.877/8/20122M
RCarney, Rich0:20:557:400:13:156:381567.0060.0081.647/8/20122M
RDillie, Kristen320:22:060:000:22:0611:0325128.0060.0036.007/8/20122M
WSinkovec, Rita720:22:490:000:22:4911:25132.0060.000.007/8/20122M
RMejia, Autumn110:23:090:000:23:0911:3428134.0060.0028.007/8/20122M

.

Non-Members

NameR/WFINISHSTARTNETPACE
Charles TrippR0:19:020:410:18:219:11
Andrew CoatsR0:19:073:470:15:207:40
Peggy BacaR0:19:390:000:19:399:50
Ross KinneyR0:19:421:390:18:039:02
Steve TidballR0:21:086:100:14:587:29
Mystery RunnerR0:21:125:560:15:167:38
Miguel ZavalaR0:21:374:370:17:008:30

.

Female Scratch

SEXNameTotal PointsRacesAve Points
FKaren Voss690.43798.63
FPeyton Dailey577.19696.20
FTheresa Jockers572.64695.44
FErin Hess523.12687.19
FJessica Aguiniga499.79771.40
FKatie Marshall465.34677.56
FSara Foster444.15674.02
FStacy Totherow433.29586.66
FCarmen Kitts387.92664.65
FStephanie Struble321.51564.30
FDeb Cunningham321.11480.28
FLisa Champeau310.68562.14
FBonnie Keefe281.23393.74
FLeslie Mitchell270.76467.69
FSarah Abeyta240.14460.03
FAnne Griffin229.81545.96
FTina Akin220.46455.12
FPat Anderson218.16372.72
FBryanne Sullivan210.03635.01
FJennifer Lallier178.68359.56
FJenny Melius177.10444.27
FKimala Burcar172.93286.47
FMicol Rothman-Haji172.46286.23
FJessie Stedman166.98283.49
FSarah Skarie160.70280.35

.

Male Scratch

SEXNameTotal PointsRacesAve Points
MEric Greene695.52799.36
MDavid Rothenburger653.59793.37
MScott Kukel653.11793.30
MScott Newman600.20785.74
MSteven Johnson568.57694.76
MMichael Quispe541.24690.21
MDan Shaw532.62776.09
MKen Shimada529.90775.70
MKen Applegate506.98772.43
MJoseph Black477.46679.58
MTim Gentry469.37593.87
MBob Basse445.12589.02
MLink Lubken429.27671.54
MKC Houlden425.88670.98
MPaul DeFelice422.14584.43
MScott McFarlane393.91756.27
MColin Whitmore387.48664.58
MCarl Mather385.31496.33
MJason Worrell384.13664.02
MPaul Serafini382.34576.47
MGary Black349.88487.47
MJay Boisseau341.05748.72
MRobert Sanchez335.76655.96
MEd King332.49655.41
MAdam Lee330.57482.64

.

Runners YTD

R/WNameGenderTotal PointsRacesAve PointsMEMNUM
RKen ShimadaM496.91770.995259
RRichard FriedmannM490.59770.080478
RJay BoisseauM474.95767.854421
RScott McFarlaneM467.28766.754395
RMitch ChesbroM466.72677.794386
RJoe MaurerM465.76766.546198
RJessica AguinigaF460.21765.746219
RKC HouldenM458.23676.376196
RJoseph BlackM450.55675.095181
RColin WhitmoreM437.95672.994958
RMike KnippsM436.96762.420785
RKaren VossF426.78760.972959
RKatie MarshallF423.25670.543288
RErin HessF419.30669.886215
RScott NewmanM413.63759.095261
RKen ApplegateM406.23758.030038
RJason WorrellM403.84667.316232
RScott KukelM395.75756.544160
RDavid RothenburgerM395.44756.494700
RJeffrey OlsonM392.88756.132525
RCarmen KittsF388.42664.744036
RKerry KuckM387.25664.545226
RPeyton DaileyF381.25663.545744
RMichael QuispeM381.04663.514947
REric GreeneM377.63753.955008
RSteven JohnsonM372.08662.016162
RStacy TotherowF369.16573.836199
RTheresa JockersF364.08660.682276
RSara FosterF358.71659.795886
RMel BefusM354.17570.835495
REd KingM353.70658.953315
RDan ShawM348.91749.845257
RPaul SerafiniM348.82569.765838
RLink LubkenM347.85657.986088
RNancy NashF346.06486.526222
RLuke JeterM340.11568.025231
RGary BlackM338.25484.563194
RChris WheelerM331.17482.796276
RBrent JockersM328.60654.770701
RStephanie StrubleF321.92564.384397
RAnne GriffinF316.78563.365835
RDavid HillM310.88477.724655
RJoy KnippsF310.41562.084074
RRichard MartinezM310.20562.044393
RBob BasseM300.91560.184886
RTim GentryM292.66558.533975
RLisa ChampeauF291.74558.353876
RTom DuranM285.82557.165463
RMichael BlanchetteM282.69470.670135
RRic RobinetteM281.95740.281196

.

Racewalkers YTD

R/WNameExpr1Total PointsRacesAve PointsMEMNUM
WMichael BlanchardM486.67681.110133
WJan HillF366.67661.114656
WJanet FairsF300.003100.001686
WEd GuiffM266.67466.674226
WRita SinkovecF60.00160.006321