Year to Date Trophy Series standings

Below are the standings for the Trophy Series after 11 races. One more race to improve your standing for the final results.

Year to Date Trophy Series
Runners
NameExpr1Total PointsRacesAve Points
Russell DionM803.991080.40
Ric RobinetteM754.011168.55
Rick EdrichM739.801167.25
David RothenburgerM731.681166.52
Ken ShimadaM719.171071.92
Bob BasseM689.471068.95
Dan ShawM642.451158.40
Jeffrey OlsonM639.371158.12
Scott KukelM637.231157.93
Kerry BeebeF636.401157.85
Deb CunninghamF623.341156.67
Ken ApplegateM608.751155.34
Kevin McGrathM596.45966.27
Dave CunninghamM585.151058.51
Rob GrayM583.30964.81
Holly WhelanF566.56962.95
Matthew BrinkmanM560.50870.06
David CookM555.851055.58
Brian BergevinM542.28960.25
Kevin DowningM535.701053.57
Chris StoneM531.95866.49
Joseph BearssM529.04775.58
Eric GreeneM514.50957.17
Stephanie StrubleF512.37956.93
Brett AllendorfM511.21863.90
Carolyn BrugF510.26863.78
Scott McFarlaneM509.75956.64
Ed KingM497.20955.24
Felix LopezM489.04954.34
Ray SibleyM471.51767.36
John SheaM456.94765.28
Tristan MitchellM453.16764.74
David HillM449.85764.26
Mike HamptonM448.39764.06
Bill O DellM446.83855.85
Bonnie KeefeF434.93854.37
Eugene HainerM432.41854.05
Mick VollmarM420.34760.05
Karen VossF417.35759.62
Scott NewmanM417.01583.40
Adam LeeM414.87759.27
Lucy DonovanF412.52758.93
Keith JohnsonM402.70667.12
Craig KapsnerM391.74578.35
Mike KnippsM374.211134.02
Adam FeerstM367.14573.43
Doug SmithM356.12750.87
Michael LitmanM349.07569.81
Lisa WilsonF347.11486.78
Olga HnizdilF343.99749.14
Year to Date
Walkers
NameExpr1Total PointsRacesAve Points
Michael BlanchardM757.33984.15
Ed GuiffM553.33869.17
Jan HillF512.00773.14
John LyleM500.00771.43
Janet FairsF409.33668.22
Yvonne AllmarasF288.00648.00
Year To Date
Scratch Female
NameTotal PointsRacesAve Points
Deb Cunningham1,037.021194.27
Carolyn Brug720.24890.03
Bonnie Keefe694.09886.76
Karen Voss674.12796.30
Stephanie Struble596.64966.29
Kerry Beebe501.721145.61
Holly Whelan440.70948.97
Leslie Mitchell371.29574.26
Tiffany Rounds363.92572.78
Jan Huie344.26568.85
Karen Bright338.78567.76
Kathy Johnson329.07482.27
Lisa Wilson268.45467.11
Kristen Healy257.42385.81
Sandra Blosser254.32384.77
Micol Rothman-Haji251.11383.70
Lucy Donovan231.95733.14
Emily Haymond215.71371.90
Ellie Webb215.62371.87
Amy Pastor214.91542.98
Olga Hnizdil202.68728.95
Janellen Hill198.63539.73
Sarah Szymanski197.04298.52
Karen Okamoto196.65365.55
Diane Rowley196.09365.36
Year to Date
Scratch Male
NameTotal PointsRacesAve Points
Scott Kukel1,042.821194.80
David Rothenburger1,014.891192.26
Dan Shaw908.981182.63
David Cook905.041090.50
Bob Basse878.911087.89
Eric Greene851.99994.67
Ken Applegate834.201175.84
Ric Robinette788.921171.72
Rob Gray721.11980.12
Tristan Mitchell698.79799.83
Dave Cunningham672.921067.29
Kevin McGrath668.44974.27
Rick Edrich662.441160.22
Felix Lopez648.53972.06
Ken Shimada622.271062.23
Michael Quispe602.17786.02
Brian Bergevin598.32966.48
Chris Stone597.68874.71
Bill O Dell594.64874.33
Keith Johnson587.91697.98
Ed King584.96965.00
Brett Allendorf579.21872.40
Mike Hampton577.04782.43
Scott McFarlane510.06956.67
John Shea507.82772.55